Results

Sort by:
Season:
Month:
Export season
More filters
1 2 3 11

LISTED - DARLEY SCONE CUP (676)
More info
ClubSCONE RC
StateNSW
VenueSCONE
AgeO
SexO
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:14/05/2021Winner :LAURE ME IN (AUS) 2014
Distance:1600m2nd:LOOKS LIKE ELVIS (AUS) 2014
i
Prize:$200,0003rd:ORDER AGAIN (NZ) 2013

GROUP 3 - COOLMORE DARK JEWEL CLASSIC (652)
More info
ClubSCONE RC
StateNSW
VenueSCONE
AgeO
SexF&M
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:14/05/2021Winner :ROCHA CLOCK (AUS) 2016
Distance:1400m2nd:MISSILE MANTRA (AUS) 2016
Prize:$200,0003rd:REELEM IN RUBY (AUS) 2015
i

LISTED - 102.9 HOT TOMATO GOLDMARKET (640)
More info
ClubGOLD COAST TC
StateQLD
VenueGOLD COAST
AgeO
SexO
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :BALLER (AUS) 2015
Distance:1200m2nd:RACECOURSE ROAD (AUS) 2015
i
Prize:$125,0003rd:WISDOM OF WATER (AUS) 2017

LISTED - REWARD GROUP GOSFORD CUP (284)
More info
ClubGOSFORD RC
StateNSW
VenueGOSFORD
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :POLLY GREY (NZ) 2014
Distance:2100m2nd:ALIFEROUS (AUS) 2015
i
Prize:$250,0003rd:WU GOK (AUS) 2013
i

GROUP 3 - BRANDONS GOLD COAST GUINEAS (687)
More info
ClubGOLD COAST TC
StateQLD
VenueGOLD COAST
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :MARBOOSHA (AUS) 2017
Distance:1200m2nd:TRAMONTO (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$150,0003rd:KISUKANO (AUS) 2017
i

GROUP 3 - TAB KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC (436)
More info
ClubGOLD COAST TC
StateQLD
VenueGOLD COAST
AgeO
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :SUBTERRANEAN (AUS) 2018
Distance:1200m2nd:RANCH HAND (AUS) 2018
i
Prize:$150,0003rd:RHAPSODY ROSE (AUS) 2018
i

LISTED - JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD COAST BRACELET (688)
More info
ClubGOLD COAST TC
StateQLD
VenueGOLD COAST
Age3-Y-O
SexF
ConditionSW

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :GRACE AND HARMONY (NZ) 2017
Distance:1800m2nd:SIGNORA NERA (NZ) 2017
i
Prize:$150,0003rd:ONLY WORDS (NZ) 2017
i

LISTED - ATTWOOD MARSHALL SILK STOCKING (616)
More info
ClubGOLD COAST TC
StateQLD
VenueGOLD COAST
AgeO
SexF&M
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :YAMAZAKI (AUS) 2015
Distance:1400m2nd:WONDERFUL RIRI (AUS) 2015
i
Prize:$150,0003rd:GEM OF SCOTLAND (AUS) 2016
i

GROUP 1 - TAB SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBY (26)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :EXPLOSIVE JACK (NZ) 2017
Distance:2500m2nd:LET'S KARAKA DEEL (NZ) 2017
i
Prize:$502,2503rd:NOBEL HEIGHTS (AUS) 2017
i

GROUP 3 - TAB SA SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES (466)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE PARKS
Age2-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :BISCAYNE BAY (AUS) 2018
Distance:1400m2nd:BLUSHING TYCOON (AUS) 2018
i
Prize:$127,2503rd:CLOUDY (AUS) 2018
i

LISTED - ADELAIDE GALVANISING ADELAIDE GUINEAS (100)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:08/05/2021Winner :CHERRY TORTONI (AUS) 2017
Distance:1600m2nd:CASINO SEVENTEEN (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$107,2503rd:SPOONING (NZ) 2017
i

LISTED - HARVEY NORMAN WAGGA WAGGA GOLD CUP (530)
More info
ClubMURRUMBIDGEE TC
StateNSW
VenueWAGGA WAGGA
AgeO
SexO
ConditionHCP

Meeting date:07/05/2021Winner :INVERLOCH (IRE) 2014
Distance:2000m2nd
(dead heat):
SPIRIT RIDGE (GB) 2015
i

YONKERS (USA) 2016
i
Prize:$200,0003rd:

LISTED - MIDFIELD GROUP WANGOOM HANDICAP (723)
More info
ClubWARRNAMBOOL RC
StateVIC
VenueWARRNAMBOOL
AgeO
SexO
ConditionHCP

Meeting date:05/05/2021Winner :INN KEEPER (AUS) 2013
Distance:1200m2nd:DEXELATION (AUS) 2014
i
Prize:$175,0003rd:SIMPLY OPTIMISTIC (AUS) 2014
i

GROUP 3 - NORTHAM MAZDA STAKES (748)
More info
ClubNORTHAM RC
StateWA
VenueNORTHAM
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionSWP

Meeting date:02/05/2021Winner :CUP NIGHT (AUS) 2015
Distance:1100m2nd:ROCK MAGIC (AUS) 2009
Prize:$150,0003rd:MONEY MATTERS (AUS) 2016
i

GROUP 3 - EVERGREEN TURF HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP (297)
More info
ClubHAWKESBURY RC
StateNSW
VenueHAWKESBURY
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionHCP

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :ARCHEDEMUS (AUS) 2013
Distance:1600m2nd:ROYAL CELEBRATION (AUS) 2015
i
Prize:$200,0003rd:PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) 2015
i

GROUP 3 - HAWKESBURY GUINEAS (655)
More info
ClubHAWKESBURY RC
StateNSW
VenueHAWKESBURY
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSWP

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :EXOBOOM (AUS) 2017
Distance:1400m2nd:RAINBOW CONNECTION (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$200,0003rd:BLACK DUKE (AUS) 2017
i

GROUP 3 - KILLAHY EQUINE HAWKESBURY CROWN (717)
More info
ClubHAWKESBURY RC
StateNSW
VenueHAWKESBURY
AgeO
SexF&M
ConditionSWP

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :SWEET DEAL (AUS) 2014
Distance:1300m2nd:JEN RULES (AUS) 2015
i
Prize:$175,0003rd:AIR TO AIR (AUS) 2016
i

GROUP 2 - TAB VICTORY STAKES (463)
More info
ClubBRISBANE RC
StateQLD
VenueEAGLE FARM
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionWFA

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :NICCANOVA (AUS) 2013
Distance:1200m2nd:VEGA ONE (AUS) 2015
i
Prize:$250,0003rd:PENNINO (AUS) 2015
i

LISTED - TREASURY BRISBANE DALRELLO STAKES (719)
More info
ClubBRISBANE RC
StateQLD
VenueEAGLE FARM
Age2-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :MISS HIPSTAR (AUS) 2018
Distance:1000m2nd:STELLAR MAGIC (AUS) 2018
i
Prize:$140,0003rd:ASHEMA (AUS) 2018
i

GROUP 1 - AUSTRALASIAN OAKS (121)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
Age3-Y-O
SexF
ConditionSW

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :MEDIA AWARD (AUS) 2017
Distance:2000m2nd:PERSONAL (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$502,2503rd:RIPPER RITA (AUS) 2017
i

GROUP 1 - TAB CLASSIC (495)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
AgeO
SexF&M
ConditionWFA

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :INSTANT CELEBRITY (AUS) 2017
Distance:1200m2nd:SUBPOENAED (NZ) 2016
Prize:$502,2503rd:RUBISAKI (AUS) 2016
i

GROUP 2 - QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES (414)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
Age3YO&UP
SexF&M
ConditionSWP

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :FABRIC (NZ) 2015
Distance:1600m2nd:SHOP TIL I DROP (NZ) 2015
i
Prize:$202,2503rd:MAXIMAK (AUS) 2015
i

GROUP 2 - TAB TOBIN BRONZE STAKES (292)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :BEAU ROSSA (AUS) 2017
Distance:1200m2nd:LITCHFIELD COUNTY (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$202,2503rd:RANTING (NZ) 2017
i

GROUP 3 - DC MCKAY STAKES (350)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
AgeO
SexO
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :SAVATOXL (AUS) 2015
Distance:1100m2nd:PANDEMIC (AUS) 2016
i
Prize:$127,2503rd:STREET LIFE (AUS) 2013
i

LISTED - PORT ADELAIDE CUP (30)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
AgeO
SexO
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :WYCLIF (GB) 2017
Distance:2500m2nd:CONVERGING (AUS) 2014
i
Prize:$107,2503rd:SILENT SOVEREIGN (AUS) 2016
i

LISTED - WITHOUT FEAR STAKES (411)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
Age2-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:01/05/2021Winner :SEE YOU IN SPRING (AUS) 2018
Distance:1050m2nd:SILENT THEORY (AUS) 2018
i
Prize:$107,2503rd:TRANSLATION (AUS) 2018
i

LISTED - VRC ST LEGER (22)
More info
ClubVICTORIA RC
StateVIC
VenueFLEMINGTON
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:25/04/2021Winner :THROUGH IRISH EYES (NZ) 2017
Distance:2800m2nd:SALTO ANGEL (NZ) 2017
i
Prize:$200,0003rd:FAVREAU (NZ) 2017
i

LISTED - ANZAC DAY STAKES (471)
More info
ClubVICTORIA RC
StateVIC
VenueFLEMINGTON
Age2-Y-O
SexO
ConditionHCP

Meeting date:25/04/2021Winner :THREE KINGS (AUS) 2018
Distance:1400m2nd:BISCAYNE BAY (AUS) 2018
i
Prize:$140,0003rd:EL ROCKO (AUS) 2018
i

GROUP 1 - SCHWEPPES ALL AGED STAKES (104)
More info
ClubAUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB
StateNSW
VenueRANDWICK
AgeO
SexO
ConditionWFA

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :KOLDING (NZ) 2015
i
Distance:1400m2nd:SAVATIANO (AUS) 2014
i
Prize:$600,0003rd:CASCADIAN (GB) 2015
i

GROUP 1 - MOET & CHANDON CHAMPAGNE STAKES (24)
More info
ClubAUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB
StateNSW
VenueRANDWICK
Age2-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :CAPTIVANT (AUS) 2018
Distance:1600m2nd:HILAL (AUS) 2018
i
Prize:$500,0003rd:CONVERGE (AUS) 2018
i

GROUP 3 - ACY SECURITIES FRANK PACKER PLATE (266)
More info
ClubAUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB
StateNSW
VenueRANDWICK
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :SENOR TOBA (AUS) 2017
i
Distance:2000m2nd:HIGH SUPREMACY (NZ) 2017
i
Prize:$160,0003rd:ACHIEVER (AUS) 2017
i

GROUP 3 - TAB HALL MARK STAKES (295)
More info
ClubAUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB
StateNSW
VenueRANDWICK
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionSWP

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :SPLINTEX (AUS) 2016
Distance:1200m2nd:RANIER (AUS) 2015
i
Prize:$160,0003rd:VICTOREM (AUS) 2014
i

GROUP 3 - MOSTYN COPPER JAMES H B CARR STAKES (173)
More info
ClubAUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB
StateNSW
VenueRANDWICK
Age3-Y-O
SexF
ConditionSWP

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :ALL HALLOWS' EVE (NZ) 2017
Distance:1400m2nd:ELIZABEEL (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$160,0003rd:I SAY HELLO (NZ) 2017
i

GROUP 3 - SHARP EXTENSIVE IT JAPAN RACING ASSOC PLATE (643)
More info
ClubAUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB
StateNSW
VenueRANDWICK
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :PATHS OF GLORY (GB) 2015
Distance:2000m2nd:ZAAKI (GB) 2015
i
Prize:$160,0003rd:HANG MAN (IRE) 2014
i

LISTED - TAB MICK DITTMAN PLATE (746)
More info
ClubBRISBANE RC
StateQLD
VenueDOOMBEN
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :LORD OLYMPUS (AUS) 2017
Distance:1110m2nd:ZINGALONG (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$125,0003rd:XERRI (AUS) 2017
i

LISTED - EUREKA STUD PRINCESS STAKES (711)
More info
ClubBRISBANE RC
StateQLD
VenueDOOMBEN
Age3-Y-O
SexF
ConditionSW

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :EASIFAR (NZ) 2017
Distance:1630m2nd:TYCOON EVIE (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$125,0003rd:DEEP SCEIVA (AUS) 2017
i

LISTED - BRISBANE TRUCK SHOW TAILS STAKES (238)
More info
ClubBRISBANE RC
StateQLD
VenueDOOMBEN
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :OLMEDO (FR) 2015
Distance:1630m2nd:RELOADED (AUS) 2016
i
Prize:$125,0003rd:WALKING FLYING (NZ) 2016
i

GROUP 3 - BREEDERS' STAKES (540)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
Age2-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :CLOUDY (AUS) 2018
Distance:1200m2nd:KARACASU (AUS) 2018
i
Prize:$127,2503rd:ISLES OF AVALON (AUS) 2018
i

GROUP 3 - CHAIRMAN'S STAKES (184)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE
Age3-Y-O
SexO
ConditionSW

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :ROYAL MILE (AUS) 2017
Distance:2040m2nd:MONTEPULCIANO (AUS) 2017
i
Prize:$127,2503rd:SHEBRINGZIT (AUS) 2017
i

LISTED - HOLDFAST CITY OF ADELAIDE HANDICAP (430)
More info
ClubSOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC
StateSA
VenueMORPHETTVILLE PARKS
AgeO
SexO
ConditionQLTY

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :GROUNDSWELL (AUS) 2016
Distance:1400m2nd:MORVADA (AUS) 2013
i
Prize:$107,2503rd:MASTER CHUM (AUS) 2014
i

LISTED - SHEILA GWYNNE CLASSIC (702)
More info
ClubWESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC
StateWA
VenueASCOT
Age3YO&UP
SexF&M
ConditionSWP

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :CRYPTIC LOVE (AUS) 2015
Distance:1400m2nd:TYCOON STORM (AUS) 2016
i
Prize:$100,0003rd:WATCH ME DANCE (AUS) 2017
i

LISTED - THOROUGHBRED CLUB ANNIVERSARY VASE (697)
More info
ClubMELBOURNE RC
StateVIC
VenueCAULFIELD
AgeO
SexO
ConditionHCP

Meeting date:24/04/2021Winner :STILL A STAR (AUS) 2016
Distance:1400m2nd:MISSILE MANTRA (AUS) 2016
Prize:$140,0003rd:RIDDLE ME THAT (AUS) 2016
i

GROUP 1 - QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES (412)
More info
ClubAUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB
StateNSW
VenueRANDWICK
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionWFA

Meeting date:17/04/2021Winner :ADDEYBB (IRE) 2014
Distance:2000m2nd:VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) 2015
i
Prize:$4,000,0003rd:DALASAN (AUS) 2016
i

GROUP 1 - SYDNEY CUP (8)
More info
ClubAUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB
StateNSW
VenueRANDWICK
Age3YO&UP
SexO
ConditionHCP

Meeting date:17/04/2021Winner :SELINO (GB) 2016
Distance:3200m2nd:RONDINELLA (NZ) 2014
i
Prize:$2,000,0003rd:MIAMI BOUND (NZ) 2016
i
1 2 3 11