C J WALLER
28 wins - current season
GROUP 2 -
ATC FOUNDATION AJAX STAKES (233)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition QLTY
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 16/03/2024 | Winner : | DEMOCRACY MANIFEST (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1500m | 2nd: | TERRITORY EXPRESS (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $300,000 | 3rd: | DETONATOR JACK (NZ) 2018 i
|
GROUP 1 -
COOLMORE CLASSIC (391)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex F&M Condition QLTY
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | F&M |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 16/03/2024 | Winner : | ZOUGOTCHA (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1500m | 2nd: | SEMANA (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,000,000 | 3rd: | KIMOCHI (AUS) 2020 i
|
GROUP 3 -
JAMES SQUIRE SKY HIGH STAKES (598)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 16/03/2024 | Winner : | LINDERMANN (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2000m | 2nd: | KALAPOUR (IRE) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $350,000 | 3rd: | STOCKMAN (NZ) 2016 i
|
GROUP 2 -
UNSW TODMAN STAKES (511)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 2-Y-O Sex C&G Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | C&G |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 09/03/2024 | Winner : | SWITZERLAND (AUS) 2021 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | STRAIGHT CHARGE (AUS) 2021 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $300,000 | 3rd: | SHANGRI LA EXPRESS (AUS) 2021 i
|
GROUP 2 -
TAB BLAMEY STAKES (147)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 02/03/2024 | Winner : | ATISHU (NZ) 2017 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | HOLYMANZ (NZ) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $300,000 | 3rd: | AYRTON (NZ) 2017 i
|
LISTED -
PARRAMATTA CUP (397)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition QLTY
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 24/02/2024 | Winner : | MORE FELONS (IRE) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1900m | 2nd: | ALMANIA (IRE) 2016 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | BOLD MAC (NZ) 2017 i
|
GROUP 2 -
KIA MILLIE FOX STAKES (647)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex F&M Condition SWP
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | F&M |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 24/02/2024 | Winner : | ZOUGOTCHA (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1300m | 2nd: | LADY LAGUNA (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $300,000 | 3rd: | MADAME POMMERY (AUS) 2019 i
|
GROUP 2 -
PETALUMA APOLLO STAKES (112)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition WFA
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 17/02/2024 | Winner : | FANGIRL (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | MILITARIZE (NZ) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $300,000 | 3rd: | THINK IT OVER (AUS) 2015 i
|
GROUP 3 -
CS HAYES STAKES (226)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3-Y-O Sex C&G Condition SWP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | C&G |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 17/02/2024 | Winner : | RIFF ROCKET (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | KING COLORADO (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | VERDAD (AUS) 2020 i
|
GROUP 1 -
SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEAS (510)More infoClub MELBOURNE RC State VIC Venue CAULFIELD Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SW
More info
Club | MELBOURNE RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | CAULFIELD |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 18/11/2023 | Winner : | JOLIESTAR (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | KIMOCHI (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,500,000 | 3rd: | SKYBIRD (AUS) 2020 i
|
GROUP 2 -
JAMES SQUIRE HOT DANISH STAKES (627)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex F&M Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | F&M |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 11/11/2023 | Winner : | ROOTS (AUS) 2018 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | CALL DI (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $500,000 | 3rd: | FINEPOINT (AUS) 2018 i
|
GROUP 1 -
TAB CHAMPIONS STAKES (341)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age O Sex O Condition WFA
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 11/11/2023 | Winner : | ATISHU (NZ) 2017 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2000m | 2nd: | DUAIS (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $3,000,000 | 3rd: | YOUNG WERTHER (NZ) 2017 i
|
LISTED -
LANDER TOYOTA LADIES DAY CUP (673)More infoClub HAWKESBURY RC State NSW Venue HAWKESBURY Age O Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | HAWKESBURY RC |
State | NSW |
Venue | HAWKESBURY |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 09/11/2023 | Winner : | NEW MANDATE (IRE) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1500m | 2nd: | JOJO WAS A MAN (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | SKYMAN (GB) 2016 i
|
GROUP 1 -
PENFOLDS VICTORIA DERBY (6)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 04/11/2023 | Winner : | RIFF ROCKET (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2500m | 2nd: | APULIA (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $2,000,000 | 3rd: | SUNSETS (AUS) 2020 i
|
GROUP 2 -
CINCOTTA CHEMIST CALLANDER-PRESNELL (479)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 28/10/2023 | Winner : | CHRYSAOR (AUS) 2020 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | SNOWMAN (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,000,000 | 3rd: | DUCASSE (AUS) 2020 i
|
GROUP 1 -
KING CHARLES III STAKES (276)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition WFA
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 14/10/2023 | Winner : | FANGIRL (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | MR BRIGHTSIDE (NZ) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $5,000,000 | 3rd: | MY OBERON (IRE) 2017 i
|
GROUP 2 -
PETALUMA HILL STAKES (308)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition WFA
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 07/10/2023 | Winner : | MONTEFILIA (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1900m | 2nd: | HOO YA MAL (GB) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $2,000,000 | 3rd: | PROTAGONIST (FR) 2017 i
|
LISTED -
ABC BULLION SUPER IMPOSE STAKES (712)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 07/10/2023 | Winner : | RIFF ROCKET (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1800m | 2nd: | SUNSOURCE (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $175,000 | 3rd: | FISTSOFFURY (AUS) 2020 i
|
GROUP 1 -
TAB EPSOM HANDICAP (14)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 30/09/2023 | Winner : | REDIENER (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | KOVALICA (NZ) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,500,000 | 3rd: | GOLDEN MILE (AUS) 2019 i
|
LISTED -
R.M. ANSETT CLASSIC (743)More infoClub MELBOURNE RC State VIC Venue MORNINGTON Age O Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | MELBOURNE RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | MORNINGTON |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
GROUP 2 -
RACING & SPORTS GOLDEN PENDANT (653)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex F&M Condition SWP
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | F&M |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 23/09/2023 | Winner : | ESPIONA (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | ATISHU (NZ) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $400,000 | 3rd: | BANANA QUEEN (AUS) 2018 i
|
GROUP 1 -
KIA GOLDEN ROSE (670)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 23/09/2023 | Winner : | MILITARIZE (NZ) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | ENCAP (AUS) 2020 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,000,000 | 3rd: | CYLINDER (AUS) 2020 i
|
GROUP 3 -
BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP (582)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition QLTY
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 16/09/2023 | Winner : | REDIENER (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | CUBAN ROYALE (AUS) 2014 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $250,000 | 3rd: | WILD PLANET (AUS) 2015 i
|
LISTED -
THE SOFITEL (933)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 4YO&UP Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 4YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 16/09/2023 | Winner : | KALINO (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | UMGAWA (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $175,000 | 3rd: | DETONATOR JACK (NZ) 2018 i
|
GROUP 3 -
AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK CAMERON HANDICAP (160)More infoClub NEWCASTLE JC State NSW Venue NEWCASTLE Age O Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | NEWCASTLE JC |
State | NSW |
Venue | NEWCASTLE |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 15/09/2023 | Winner : | DEMOCRACY MANIFEST (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1500m | 2nd: | PALMETTO (NZ) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $250,000 | 3rd: | SPANGLER (IRE) 2018 i
|
LISTED -
TILE IMPORTER HEATHERLIE STAKES (301)More infoClub MELBOURNE RC State VIC Venue CAULFIELD Age O Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | MELBOURNE RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | CAULFIELD |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 02/09/2023 | Winner : | SOULCOMBE (GB) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1700m | 2nd: | FLASH FLOOD (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $175,000 | 3rd: | JIMMY THE BEAR (AUS) 2018 i
|
GROUP 1 -
WINX STAKES (534)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition WFA
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 19/08/2023 | Winner : | FANGIRL (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | PRINCESS GRACE (USA) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,000,000 | 3rd: | ZAAKI (GB) 2015 i
|
LISTED -
PIONEER SERVICES ROWLEY MILE (716)More infoClub HAWKESBURY RC State NSW Venue HAWKESBURY Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | HAWKESBURY RC |
State | NSW |
Venue | HAWKESBURY |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 17/08/2023 | Winner : | BOLD MAC (NZ) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | PROTAGONIST (FR) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | RUBY FLYER (AUS) 2018 i
|