HINCHINBROOK (AUS) 2007
Sire - 42 wins - all seasons
LISTED -
AUTHENTIC SECURITY THE PHOENIX (419)More infoClub BRISBANE RC State QLD Venue EAGLE FARM Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | BRISBANE RC |
State | QLD |
Venue | EAGLE FARM |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 05/06/2021 | Winner : | VOLCANIC ROCK (AUS) 2018 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1500m | 2nd: | VERBEK (NZ) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $125,000 | 3rd: | TUTUKAKA (AUS) 2018 i
|
GROUP 3 -
DYNAMIC PRINT GROUP ALEXANDRA STAKES (263)More infoClub MOONEE VALLEY RC State VIC Venue MOONEE VALLEY Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SWP
More info
Club | MOONEE VALLEY RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | MOONEE VALLEY |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 19/03/2021 | Winner : | CHICA FUERTE (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | LOVE SENSATION (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $160,000 | 3rd: | WANALIRRI (AUS) 2017 i
|
GROUP 3 -
LEXUS ETHEREAL STAKES (728)More infoClub MELBOURNE RC State VIC Venue CAULFIELD Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SWP
More info
Club | MELBOURNE RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | CAULFIELD |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 17/10/2020 | Winner : | CHICA FUERTE (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2000m | 2nd: | SALTO ANGEL (NZ) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | STAR OF EDEN (AUS) 2017 i
|
GROUP 3 -
LAMARO'S HOTEL CHAIRMAN'S STAKES (584)More infoClub MELBOURNE RC State VIC Venue CAULFIELD Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | MELBOURNE RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | CAULFIELD |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 01/02/2020 | Winner : | MILDRED (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1000m | 2nd: | ARYAAF (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $160,000 | 3rd: | FREDERICK THE DANE (AUS) 2017 i
|
LISTED -
DARLEY MARIBYRNONG TRIAL (346)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 05/10/2019 | Winner : | MILDRED (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1000m | 2nd: | JERLE (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $175,000 | 3rd: | BOOM DADDY (AUS) 2017 i
|
GROUP 1 -
TAB CLASSIC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES (495)More infoClub SOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC State SA Venue MORPHETTVILLE Age O Sex F&M Condition WFA
More info
Club | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC |
State | SA |
Venue | MORPHETTVILLE |
Age | O |
Sex | F&M |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 04/05/2019 | Winner : | SPRIGHT (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | COOL PASSION (AUS) 2011 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $600,000 | 3rd: | BELLA MARTINI (AUS) 2014 i
|
LISTED -
H C NITSCHKE STAKES (383)More infoClub SOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC State SA Venue MORPHETTVILLE P Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC |
State | SA |
Venue | MORPHETTVILLE P |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 27/04/2019 | Winner : | EAST INDIAMAN (AUS) 2015 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | SEBERATE (AUS) 2015 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $100,000 | 3rd: | ICE GHOST (AUS) 2015 i
|
GROUP 3 -
TAB ADRIAN KNOX STAKES (101)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition QLTY
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 06/04/2019 | Winner : | ALIFEROUS (AUS) 2015 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2000m | 2nd: | AMANGIRI (AUS) 2015 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | MARACAIBO (AUS) 2015 i
|
GROUP 2 -
MORTIMER PETROLEUM AUSTRALIA STAKES (559)More infoClub MOONEE VALLEY RC State VIC Venue MOONEE VALLEY Age O Sex O Condition WFA
More info
Club | MOONEE VALLEY RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | MOONEE VALLEY |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 25/01/2019 | Winner : | WHISPERING BROOK (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | FELL SWOOP (AUS) 2011 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | LAND OF PLENTY (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 3 -
STANDISH HANDICAP (480)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age O Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 01/01/2019 | Winner : | WHISPERING BROOK (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | SMART COUPE (AUS) 2014 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $160,000 | 3rd: | TRUE EXCELSIOR (NZ) 2014 i
|
RESTRICTED LISTED -
MAGIC MILLIONS WYONG 2YO CLASSIC (R) (941)More infoClub WYONG RC State NSW Venue WYONG Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | WYONG RC |
State | NSW |
Venue | WYONG |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 12/12/2018 | Winner : | UNITE AND CONQUER (AUS) 2016 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1100m | 2nd: | EXHILARATES (AUS) 2016 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | SPACEBOY (AUS) 2016 i
|
LISTED -
MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKES (346)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 06/10/2018 | Winner : | UNITE AND CONQUER (AUS) 2016 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1000m | 2nd: | SUN CITY (AUS) 2016 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $120,000 | 3rd: | GRAND SCHOLAR (AUS) 2016 i
|
GROUP 2 -
CARLTON DRAUGHT STUTT STAKES (369)More infoClub MOONEE VALLEY RC State VIC Venue MOONEE VALLEY Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | MOONEE VALLEY RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | MOONEE VALLEY |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 28/09/2018 | Winner : | LEONARDO DA HINCHI (AUS) 2015 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | MUSWELLBROOK (AUS) 2015 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | MARK THE HORSE (AUS) 2015 i
|
GROUP 3 -
UBET W J HEALY STAKES (299)More infoClub TATTS RC QLD State QLD Venue DOOMBEN Age O Sex O Condition QLTY
More info
Club | TATTS RC QLD |
State | QLD |
Venue | DOOMBEN |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 23/06/2018 | Winner : | SPRIGHT (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | TUMBLER (AUS) 2011 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $175,000 | 3rd: | HAVASAY (AUS) 2012 i
|
GROUP 1 -
MOET & CHANDON CHAMPAGNE STAKES (24)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 21/04/2018 | Winner : | SEABROOK (NZ) 2015 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | BONDI (AUS) 2015 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $500,000 | 3rd: | EL DORADO DREAMING (AUS) 2015 i
|
LISTED -
GO ELECTRICAL PRINCESS STAKES (711)More infoClub SUNSHINE COAST TC State QLD Venue SUNSHINE COAST Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SW
More info
Club | SUNSHINE COAST TC |
State | QLD |
Venue | SUNSHINE COAST |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 14/04/2018 | Winner : | IMPROVISE (AUS) 2014 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | LA SCOPA (AUS) 2014 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $100,000 | 3rd: | SKATE TO PARIS (AUS) 2014 i
|
GROUP 3 -
E-GROUP SECURITY STAR KINGDOM STAKES (481)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition QLTY
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 31/03/2018 | Winner : | SPRIGHT (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | DOTHRAKI (AUS) 2010 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $150,000 | 3rd: | BOLERO KING (AUS) 2012 i
|
LISTED -
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ABELL STAKES (740)More infoClub MOONEE VALLEY RC State VIC Venue MOONEE VALLEY Age O Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | MOONEE VALLEY RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | MOONEE VALLEY |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 16/03/2018 | Winner : | WHISPERING BROOK (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | GLENALL (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $120,000 | 3rd: | BENZINI (AUS) 2009 i
|
GROUP 2 -
CHANDON S SWEET EMBRACE STAKES (494)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 2-Y-O Sex F Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 03/03/2018 | Winner : | SEABROOK (NZ) 2015 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | FIESTA (AUS) 2015 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | INTO THE ABYSS (AUS) 2015 i
|
GROUP 3 -
FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES (265)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3YO&UP Sex F&M Condition SWP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | F&M |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 03/03/2018 | Winner : | FLIPPANT (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | OREGON'S DAY (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $150,000 | 3rd: | SOHO RUBY (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 2 -
QUEENSLAND GUINEAS (32)More infoClub BRISBANE RC State QLD Venue DOOMBEN Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | BRISBANE RC |
State | QLD |
Venue | DOOMBEN |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 10/06/2017 | Winner : | SALSONIC (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | VOLPINO (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $350,000 | 3rd: | NICCANOVA (AUS) 2013 i
|
LISTED -
IPG MARKETING CHIEF DE BEERS QUALITY (684)More infoClub BRISBANE RC State QLD Venue DOOMBEN Age O Sex O Condition QLTY
More info
Club | BRISBANE RC |
State | QLD |
Venue | DOOMBEN |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 20/05/2017 | Winner : | THE VIRGINIAN (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1050m | 2nd: | HIGHLY GEARED (AUS) 2009 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $100,000 | 3rd: | QUELLE LIAISON (AUS) 2011 i
|
GROUP 2 -
ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT (441)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 08/04/2017 | Winner : | DERRYN (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | GLOBAL GLAMOUR (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $600,000 | 3rd: | IMPENDING (AUS) 2013 i
|
LISTED -
QUICKWAY CONSTRUCTION DARBY MUNRO (224)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 18/03/2017 | Winner : | DERRYN (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | CRAFTY COP (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $125,000 | 3rd: | TACTIFUL ADVANTAGE (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 2 -
SCHWEPPES SKYLINE STAKES (468)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue WARWICK FARM Age 2-Y-O Sex C&G Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | WARWICK FARM |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | C&G |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 25/02/2017 | Winner : | DIAMOND TATHAGATA (AUS) 2014 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | CORUSCATE (AUS) 2014 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | SINGLE BULLET (AUS) 2014 i
|
RESTRICTED LISTED -
GOLD COAST MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS (R) (750)More infoClub GOLD COAST TC State QLD Venue GOLD COAST Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | GOLD COAST TC |
State | QLD |
Venue | GOLD COAST |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 14/01/2017 | Winner : | FLYING JESS (AUS) 2013 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | GLOBAL GLAMOUR (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $2,000,000 | 3rd: | ECKSTEIN (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 3 -
CROWN RESORTS PLATE (426)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SWP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 03/11/2016 | Winner : | SPRIGHT (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1100m | 2nd: | SUPER TOO (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $150,000 | 3rd: | MISS WONDERLAND (AUS) 2013 i
|
LISTED -
MSS SECURITY SPRINT (745)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age O Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 01/11/2016 | Winner : | FLIPPANT (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | FAATINAH (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $150,000 | 3rd: | SUPREME EFFORT (AUS) 2010 i
|
LISTED -
AINSWORTH BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES (462)More infoClub CITY TATTS State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | CITY TATTS |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 15/10/2016 | Winner : | SPRIGHT (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | STAR OF MONSOON (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $150,000 | 3rd: | FARAWAY TOWN (AUS) 2013 i
|
LISTED -
PRYDE'S EASIFEED WOODLANDS STAKES (765)More infoClub SCONE RC State NSW Venue SCONE Age 2-Y-O Sex F Condition QLTY
More info
Club | SCONE RC |
State | NSW |
Venue | SCONE |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 14/05/2016 | Winner : | MANAYA (AUS) 2013 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1100m | 2nd: | RAIMENT (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $140,000 | 3rd: | NONPAREIL (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 3 -
UBET SA SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES (466)More infoClub SOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC State SA Venue MORPHETTVILLE Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN JC |
State | SA |
Venue | MORPHETTVILLE |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 30/04/2016 | Winner : | FLYING JESS (AUS) 2013 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | SMART MANOEUVRE (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $120,000 | 3rd: | MORVADA (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 3 -
W.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES (467)More infoClub WESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC State WA Venue ASCOT Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | WESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC |
State | WA |
Venue | ASCOT |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 16/04/2016 | Winner : | WHISPERING BROOK (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | SAUL'S SPECIAL (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | SPANGLED IMPACT (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 2 -
AMELIA PARK KARRAKATA PATE (320)More infoClub WESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC State WA Venue ASCOT Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | WESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC |
State | WA |
Venue | ASCOT |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 02/04/2016 | Winner : | WHISPERING BROOK (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | SPANGLED IMPACT (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $500,000 | 3rd: | SAUL'S SPECIAL (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 3 -
WATC GIMCRACK STAKES (280)More infoClub WESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC State WA Venue ASCOT Age 2-Y-O Sex F Condition SWP
More info
Club | WESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC |
State | WA |
Venue | ASCOT |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 19/03/2016 | Winner : | WHISPERING BROOK (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1100m | 2nd: | SPANGLED IMPACT (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $150,000 | 3rd: | CAIPIRINHA (AUS) 2013 i
|
LISTED -
SUPREMACY STAKES (492)More infoClub WESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC State WA Venue ASCOT Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | WESTERN AUSTRALIAN TC |
State | WA |
Venue | ASCOT |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 05/03/2016 | Winner : | WHISPERING BROOK (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1100m | 2nd: | HURRICANE JACK (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $100,000 | 3rd: | LUSAHA (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 2 -
CRC HOBARTVILLE STAKES (310)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 20/02/2016 | Winner : | PRESS STATEMENT (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | LE ROMAIN (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $400,000 | 3rd: | MONTAIGNE (AUS) 2012 i
|
GROUP 2 -
LADBROKES BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F) (179)More infoClub MELBOURNE RC State VIC Venue CAULFIELD Age 2-Y-O Sex F Condition SW
More info
Club | MELBOURNE RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | CAULFIELD |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 13/02/2016 | Winner : | SAMARA DANCER (NZ) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1100m | 2nd: | CONCEALER (AUS) 2013 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | MISS NYMERIA (AUS) 2013 i
|
GROUP 1 -
BECK CAULFIELD GUINEAS (11)More infoClub MELBOURNE RC State VIC Venue CAULFIELD Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | MELBOURNE RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | CAULFIELD |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 10/10/2015 | Winner : | PRESS STATEMENT (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | LIZARD ISLAND (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,000,000 | 3rd: | READY FOR VICTORY (AUS) 2012 i
|
GROUP 2 -
DYLDAM STAN FOX STAKES (479)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 26/09/2015 | Winner : | PRESS STATEMENT (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1500m | 2nd: | SHARDS (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | RAGEESE (AUS) 2012 i
|
GROUP 1 -
BMW J.J. ATKINS (177)More infoClub BRISBANE RC State QLD Venue DOOMBEN Age 2-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | BRISBANE RC |
State | QLD |
Venue | DOOMBEN |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 06/06/2015 | Winner : | PRESS STATEMENT (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | SAGARONNE (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $600,000 | 3rd: | LOOK TO THE STARS (AUS) 2012 i
|
LISTED -
JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM LANCASTER STAKES (339)More infoClub BRISBANE RC State QLD Venue DOOMBEN Age 2-Y-O Sex F Condition SW
More info
Club | BRISBANE RC |
State | QLD |
Venue | DOOMBEN |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 06/06/2015 | Winner : | FLIPPANT (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1200m | 2nd: | HARLEM RIVER (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $100,000 | 3rd: | OPINIONATED (AUS) 2012 i
|
LISTED -
PRYDE EASIFEED WOODLANDS STAKES (765)More infoClub SCONE RC State NSW Venue SCONE Age 2-Y-O Sex F Condition QLTY
More info
Club | SCONE RC |
State | NSW |
Venue | SCONE |
Age | 2-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | QLTY |
Meeting date: | 16/05/2015 | Winner : | FLIPPANT (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1100m | 2nd: | HARLEM RIVER (AUS) 2012 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $140,000 | 3rd: | MISS ANTAEUS (AUS) 2012 i
|