Leading Breeders

Racing season:

Leading Breeders Export

BreederStateG1G2G3LRLTotal
1 GODOLPHIN AUSTRALIANSW5868-27
2 PETERS INVESTMENTS PTY LTDWA4415-14
3 MR G HARVEYNSW1316-11
4 EMIRATES PARK PTY LTDNSW-115-7
5 MISS K RAUSINGGB22-2-6
6 MUNGRUP STUDWA-1-5-6
7 WAIKATO STUD LTDVIC2-21-5
8 BYLONG PARKNSW131--5
9 G J CHITTICKNZ122--5
10 PARSONS CREEK TRADING PTY LTDNSW11-3-5
11 ANITA VALE STUDWA--41-5
12 MR RJ CRABTREEVIC--2215
13 TORRYBURN STUDNSW2-11-4
14 INGHAM RACINGNSW1111-4
15 LITTLE AVONDALE TRUSTNZ1111-4
16 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTDNSW111-14
17 G HARVEYNZ1-21-4
18 GO BLOODSTOCKNSW-13--4
19 JAMIESON PARK (AUSTRALIA) LTD, DAVID RUSSO, PHIL DUGGAN, RUSSELL COLLLINS, ANDREW MCDONALD, RON MILNENSW-121-4
20 OAKLAND PARK STUDWA-121-4
21 AMELIA PARK RACING & BREEDING PTY LTDWA-112-4
22 DARLEYNSW-112-4
23 HIS HIGHNESS THE AGA KHAN'S STUDS S.C.IRE-112-4
24 S F BLOODSTOCK L L CNSW--31-4
25 WINJANA PARK PTY LTDQLD--13-4
26 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD, BELFORD PRODUCTIONS PTY LTD, MR H CHAMBERSNSW3----3
27 J D GOODWINNZ3----3
28 WINDEMERE STUDQLD3----3
29 J E FOKERDNZ21---3
30 KERRY O'BRIEN THOROUGHBREDS P/LSA21---3
31 LAUREL OAK BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, GRANT BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, CARPE DIEM SYNDICATENSW21---3
32 GOLDEN GROVE STUD FARMVIC2-1--3
33 MR M IRWINNSW2-1--3
34 GODOLPHINGB12---3
35 MR GJ PERRYNSW11-1-3
36 MT HALLOWELL STUDWA11--13
37 AQUIS FARMQLD1-11-3
38 KATOMNSW1-11-3
39 MR M CESNIK, MRS J CESNIKNSW1-11-3
40 BURNEWANG NORTH PASTORAL, ORPHEO PTY LTDVIC1--2-3
41 MR G GATHERCOLEVIC-21--3
42 SEGENHOE THOROUGHBREDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTDNSW-2-1-3
43 COOLMOREIRE-12--3
44 GILGAI FARMVIC-12--3
45 THE QUALITY THOROUGBRED BREEDING JOINT VENTURESA-12--3
46 GOOREE PARK STUD PTY LTDNSW-111-3
47 MR N VASSNSW-1-2-3
48 FINEMORE THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTDNSW--3--3
49 AQUIS FARM, G1G RACING AND BREEDINGNSW--21-3
50 MR GR DAWSWA--21-3
51 HIGHCLERE STUD AUSTRALIANSW--2-13
52 FAIRWAY THOROUGHBREDSNSW--12-3
53 MR PD DINGWALLNSW--12-3
54 MRS H GRANTWA--12-3
55 MR W ROBINSONWA---3-3
56 S F BLOODSTOCK L L C, BLAKE SANDBLOM PTY LTDNSW---3-3
57 SAMPSON AND TAITE PTY LTD, MS J SAMPSON, MISS M TAITENSW---3-3
58 SCENIC LODGE THOROUGHBRED STUDWA---3-3
59 MR G RUSSELLVIC2----2
60 B J LINDSAY MNZM & MRS J E A LINDSAYNZ1-1--2
61 EVERGREEN RICH PTY LTDNSW1-1--2
62 G R CUNNINGHAMNZ1-1--2
63 GOODWOOD FARMNSW1-1--2
64 NORDIC RACING AND BREEDINGNSW1-1--2
65 STAREYE NZ LRDNZ1-1--2
66 WALLINGS BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW1-1--2
67 ARROWFIELD GROUP PTY LTD, JUNGLE POCKET PTY LTDNSW1--1-2
68 BALMERINO RACING PARTNERSHIP TRUST, O'BRIEN THOROUGHBREDSVIC1--1-2
69 CRESSFIELDNSW1--1-2
70 DAVID CHAVEZ JR.USA1--1-2
71 EUREKA CAMBOOYA THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTDQLD1--1-2
72 R I & EST LATE M A G JOHNSONNZ1--1-2
73 RAFFLES DANCERS (NZ) PTY LTDNSW1--1-2
74 MISS J KAUFMANNVIC-2---2
75 MR LJ DWYER, MRS M B DWYERVIC-2---2
76 STRAWBERRY HILL STUDNSW-2---2
77 CANNING DOWNS PTY LTDQLD-11--2
78 COBRA BLOODSTOCK AUSTRALIANSW-11--2
79 CORUMBENE STUDNSW-11--2
80 CRESSFIELD THOROUGHBREDSNSW-11--2
81 DALRHON INVESTMENTS PTY LTDNSW-11--2
82 FORGING OAKS FARM LLCUSA-11--2
83 SACONI THOROUGHBREDSVIC-11--2
84 T MCGRATHNZ-11--2
85 CHINA HORSE CLUB RACING PTY LTDNSW-1-1-2
86 CHINA HORSE CLUB RACING PTY LTD, SF BLOODSTOCK LLC, BLAKE SANDBLOM PTY LTDNSW-1-1-2
87 G S A BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDVIC-1-1-2
88 MOJO THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTDVIC-1-1-2
89 TRELAWNEY THOROUGHBREDS LTDNZ-1-1-2
90 WHISPERVIEW TRADING LTDIRE-1-1-2
91 GOLDIN AUSTRALIA PTY LTDSA--2--2
92 HILLSIDE DOWNSQLD--2--2
93 NOORILIM PARK THOROUGHBREDSVIC--2--2
94 SHADWELL STUD AUSTRALASIA LTDNSW--2--2
95 SIR PATRICK AND LADY HOGANNZ--2--2
96 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, BOEARA HOLDINGS, MS C RICHARDS, MR D SHAW, MS E BERTOLINSW--2--2
97 YARRADALE STUDWA--2--2
98 AQUIS SHA TIN SYNDICATEQLD--11-2
99 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD, GSA BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--11-2
100 GRETA WEST STUDVIC--11-2
101 MISS C B PERRYNZ--11-2
102 MR B BURKE, MS A E GROOMQLD--11-2
103 MR JP CAMPBELL, ZM CAMPBELLWA--11-2
104 MR RD GRIFFITHSVIC--11-2
105 MRS N GRANT-TAYLORQLD--11-2
106 NEARCO STUD LIMITEDNZ--11-2
107 TORRYBURN STUD, FRANK COOKNSW--11-2
108 MR E GUAGLIARDOWA--1-12
109 BARLOW THOROUGHBRED LTDNZ---2-2
110 D A & MRS M J HASTIENZ---2-2
111 DR GS TUCKER, MRS C E TUCKERSA---2-2
112 ENAK PTY LTDVIC---2-2
113 HARAS DE S A AGA KHAN SCEAFR---2-2
114 LYNCH BAGES LIMITEDNSW---2-2
115 MR B CALABROTAS---2-2
116 MR D TAMBLYNQLD---2-2
117 MR GF DURRANT, MR A WILSONWA---2-2
118 MR GP INGHAMQLD---2-2
119 MR MF DOYLENSW---2-2
120 MR RB SATCHELLSA---2-2
121 PATINACK FARMNSW---2-2
122 SOUTHCOURT STUDGB---2-2
123 TAUNTON VALEWA---2-2
124 TWO BAYS FARMVIC---2-2
125 WINDSOR PARK STUD LTDNZ---2-2
126 SEYMOUR BLOODSTOCKVIC---112
127 AIRLIE STUD & MRS S ROGERSIRE1----1
128 ALPARA LODGESA1----1
129 DR K MCCASKERQLD1----1
130 KIA ORA STUD PTY LTDNSW1----1
131 MR R HEATHCOTEQLD1----1
132 SARL DARPAT FRANCEFR1----1
133 T FORLONG & MS J JONESNZ1----1
134 TINNAKILL BLOODSTOCK LTDIRE1----1
135 WICKLOW LODGEQLD1----1
136 ALCHEMY FAMILY TRUST & WINDSOR PARK STUD LTDNZ-1---1
137 ALVA STUDTAS-1---1
138 CAMBRIDGE HUNTNZ-1---1
139 CARRINGTON PARKVIC-1---1
140 DR CM ROGERS, DR PAUL HUGHESNSW-1---1
141 EXPLOSIVE BREEDING LTDNZ-1---1
142 GESTUT HOF ITTLINGENGER-1---1
143 GILLOVIC BLOODSTOCK LTDNZ-1---1
144 JAMIESON PARKNZ-1---1
145 K & MRS K A GRAYNZ-1---1
146 KEN KING THOROUGHBREDSVIC-1---1
147 LAURISTON THOROUGHBRED FARMVIC-1---1
148 MARQUEE STUD PTY LTD, MR B HILTONNSW-1---1
149 MR DW MOYLESA-1---1
150 MR G GRIMISHNSW-1---1
151 MR JE DALTON, MS A HAKARAIANSW-1---1
152 MR M CHIDGEYNSW-1---1
153 MR RS FINEMORE, PLANETTE THOROUGHBRED TRADINGNSW-1---1
154 NEWHAVEN PARK STUDNSW-1---1
155 R M ANDERSONNZ-1---1
156 SHADWELL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITEDGB-1---1
157 STAR WITNESS BLOODSTOCK P/LACT-1---1
158 SUPERHORSE TRUSTQLD-1---1
159 WESTBURY STUD LTDNSW-1---1
160 ARMIDALE STUDTAS--1--1
161 ATTUNGA STUD, EST. LATE G COULLNSW--1--1
162 AUSTRALIAN THOROUGHBRED BLOODSTOCKVIC--1--1
163 BENNELONG BLOODSTOCKNSW--1--1
164 BOOM RACING THOROUGHBREDS, GOLDEN GULLY THOROUGHBREDSQLD--1--1
165 BOTSKY PTY LTD, MATTHEW SANDBLOMWA--1--1
166 BOWCOCK BLOODSTOCKQLD--1--1
167 C J COCHRANE & W A FOWLERNZ--1--1
168 C R GRACENZ--1--1
169 CHEVELEY PARK STUD LTDGB--1--1
170 D G B FELLNZ--1--1
171 D J ERWIN BLOODSTOCKGB--1--1
172 DESHARON BLOODSTOCK, STABLEBOARD BLOODSTOCKQLD--1--1
173 DON PYE & DAME WENDY PYENZ--1--1
174 DR D HUMMELSTADQLD--1--1
175 DR DJ O'BRIENQLD--1--1
176 EUREKA CAMBOOYA THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTD, PETER MAHONY, GRANIA MCALPINEQLD--1--1
177 G J MCCARTHYNZ--1--1
178 GO BLOODSTOCK AUSTRALIA PTY LTDNZ--1--1
179 GOLDENDALENSW--1--1
180 HUNGERFORD PARK STUDGB--1--1
181 JML BLOODSTOCK LTDNZ--1--1
182 KATIERICH FARMSUSA--1--1
183 LUSKIN PARK STUD, ASTON BLOODSTOCK, MALCOLM MCGUINNESS, CONRAD STAFF, PETER DUNCANNSW--1--1
184 M & R SERVICES PTY LTDNSW--1--1
185 MAPPERLY STUD LTDNZ--1--1
186 MR A MCCULLOCH, MR E STACHOW, MR C GIBBONS, MR S GIBBONS, MR T FALKINGHAMNSW--1--1
187 MR A WHITTINGHAMNSW--1--1
188 MR B CRISMALENSW--1--1
189 MR BK PARKER, E.H.PARKERSA--1--1
190 MR D HENWOODVIC--1--1
191 MR D METCALFENSW--1--1
192 MR E VAN HEEMST, MRS M E VAN HEEMSTWA--1--1
193 MR FG WOLBERQLD--1--1
194 MR G WATSONNSW--1--1
195 MR GW O'MEARAVIC--1--1
196 MR P CLEMENTSON, MRS M L CLEMENTSONNSW--1--1
197 MR PL BENNETT, MRS S BANSEMER-BROWNSA--1--1
198 MR RD HANNONNSW--1--1
199 MR RJ EDWARDS, J & J MARTY, G & R MORSTYN, DR S & MRS A ROGERNSW--1--1
200 MR RM COWCHER, MR D P COWCHER, MR G R COWCHERWA--1--1
201 MR S HUMEQLD--1--1
202 MR WJ LEEWA--1--1
203 MRS A CALDWELLNSW--1--1
204 MRS B O'BREEWA--1--1
205 MRS C J, K P & P H BROWN, R M FITZROY & I G HICKEYNZ--1--1
206 MRS J WANLESSQLD--1--1
207 NIARCHOS FAMILYIRE--1--1
208 ORPENDALE, WYNATT & CHELSTONIRE--1--1
209 PEPAC ATF EPTVIC--1--1
210 R & C LEGH RACING PTY LTD, MR S KAY, MR D LOWE, WRIGHT RACING SYNDICATE, MR P LIEDTKE, MR B CASHVIC--1--1
211 RANGAL PARK STUDVIC--1--1
212 THE TOORAK THOROUGHBRED BREEDING TRUSTSA--1--1
213 WE JEFFRIES LTDNZ--1--1
214 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, SACONI THOROUGHBREDSNSW--1--1
215 WOODSIDE PARK STUD PTY LTDVIC--1--1
216 YARRAMAN PARK STUD PTY LTD, ARTHUR MITCHELL, HARRY MITCHELL, E & J REANSW--1--1
217 YULONG INVESTMENTS YULONG STUDVIC--1--1
218 A W JONES & MRS E MORRISNZ---1-1
219 ARMIDALE STUD, DR D M K WHISHAWTAS---1-1
220 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD, T & J HODGSON AM, REDBANK PTY LTDNSW---1-1
221 ATTUNGA STUDNSW---1-1
222 B 2 B BLOODSTOCKNSW---1-1
223 B J ANDERTON ONZM & MRS L E ANDERTONNZ---1-1
224 BELL RIVER THOROUGHBREDS, R HOGNONSW---1-1
225 BLAKE SANDBLOM PTY LTD, HENRY FIELD BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW---1-1
226 BOWNESS STUD, MR J NORTH, MRS H NORTHNSW---1-1
227 C W RULENZ---1-1
228 COUNTRY WIDE BREEDING SYNDICATESA---1-1
229 D & E DANCE, & PARTNERSVIC---1-1
230 D H MORRIS & J THOMASENNZ---1-1
231 DAMIJACH PTY LTDNSW---1-1
232 DISTINCT RACING AND BREEDING PTY LTDWA---1-1
233 DR C R PHILLIPSNZ---1-1
234 DR CP GALES, MRS A GALESWA---1-1
235 ESTATE OF THE LATE DW STOREYNSW---1-1
236 EUREKA CAMBOOYA THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTD, BLACK SOIL BLOODSTOCKQLD---1-1
237 FLEX HOLDINGS PTY LTDWA---1-1
238 FOREST LODGE SUPER FUND PTY LTDNSW---1-1
239 GAINSBOROUGH LODGEQLD---1-1
240 GALADI HOLDINGS PTY LTDVIC---1-1
241 GLENELG PARKVIC---1-1
242 GOLDOLPHIN AUSTRALIANSW---1-1
243 H.H. THE AGA KHAN'S STUDS HARAS DE S.A. LE PRINCES AGA KHANFR---1-1
244 HALLMARK STUD LTDNZ---1-1
245 HIGHCLERE STUD AUSTRALIA, MR R ANDERSON, MR A THOMPSONQLD---1-1
246 HILLSIDE PARADE RACING AND BREEDING PTY LTDVIC---1-1
247 I A SHAWNZ---1-1
248 IMPRESSIVE RACING PTY LTDWA---1-1
249 J C WALLISNZ---1-1
250 J E ABRAHAMSNSW---1-1
251 J P WALLACENZ---1-1
252 JUDDMONTE FARMS LTDGB---1-1
253 KENTVILLE PTY LTDWA---1-1
254 KIA ORA STUDNSW---1-1
255 KIA ORA STUD LTD, MR S MCCANN, MR D PARADICENSW---1-1
256 LIGHTNING THOROUGHBREDSNSW---1-1
257 LYNDCOTE PTY LTDNSW---1-1
258 MAKYBE RACING & BREEDINGVIC---1-1
259 MARANT GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTDSA---1-1
260 MCINTEER FAMILY SYNDICATE & G N RICHARDSONNZ---1-1
261 MERRICKS STATIONVIC---1-1
262 MILL PARK STUD PTY LTD, KELLIE MCCARTHYSA---1-1
263 MILL PARK STUD PTY LTD, ROBERT & HELEN DINHAMSA---1-1
264 MISS K J KEIRGB---1-1
265 MISS K RAUSING & BBA 2010 LTDGB---1-1
266 MONOMEITH STUD FARMVIC---1-1
267 MR A CLAPSHAWWA---1-1
268 MR A REIDWA---1-1
269 MR A SANGSTER, MR J WALLVIC---1-1
270 MR B ANDREW, MR M MOORE, MR G HOLMES, MR A HOLMESQLD---1-1
271 MR B DUNCANWA---1-1
272 MR B DUNCAN, RUSHTON PARKWA---1-1
273 MR B SIEMSENNSW---1-1
274 MR BK MESSNER, W.B. THOMASSA---1-1
275 MR C SANTRYNSW---1-1
276 MR C ZAMMITVIC---1-1
277 MR D CORRIGANVIC---1-1
278 MR DH RAMSAYWA---1-1
279 MR DK WEIRVIC---1-1
280 MR E VAN HEEMST, M E VAN HEEMSTWA---1-1
281 MR EA GALANTEWA---1-1
282 MR G RYAN, MR G LANHAMQLD---1-1
283 MR HJ MITCHELL, AD MITCHELL, FW MITCHELLNSW---1-1
284 MR IL ROBERTS, MICHIAL ROBERTS, KYLIE ROBERTSWA---1-1
285 MR J ALLISNSW---1-1
286 MR J O'NEILL, POWER THOROUGHBREDS P/LVIC---1-1
287 MR J PRATTVIC---1-1
288 MR J SHEATHER, MRS K SHEATHERNSW---1-1
289 MR J STUMERQLD---1-1
290 MR JOHN NYEFR---1-1
291 MR L LUCIANIWA---1-1
292 MR MR GRAHAMVIC---1-1
293 MR MR SCHUMACHER, MR P GUTZKENSW---1-1
294 MR N PARNHAMWA---1-1
295 MR NJ OSBORNE, MRS DY OSBORNENSW---1-1
296 MR OP TAITNSW---1-1
297 MR P CHUDLEIGHACT---1-1
298 MR S DOYLENSW---1-1
299 MR S ENGELBRECHTNSW---1-1
300 MR S GILLARDNSW---1-1
301 MR SJ DILLONQLD---1-1
302 MR T MOBBS, TONY MCGRATH, JOHN VOITINNSW---1-1
303 MR TR PASCOEVIC---1-1
304 MRS A MCDONNELL, MR J MCDONNELLNSW---1-1
305 MRS H G & W G BAXNZ---1-1
306 MRS J EDWARDS, PETER SANDARS, JAMES MANNVIC---1-1
307 MRS JL WATSON, MR G D WATSONTAS---1-1
308 MRS N M LEICESTERNZ---1-1
309 MRS S KOTZ, MR G HOODSA---1-1
310 NOORILIM PARK THOROUGHBREDS, MR S WILLIAMSVIC---1-1
311 ORBIS BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDVIC---1-1
312 ORPENDALE, CHELSTON & WYNATTIRE---1-1
313 PEPAC ATF EPT, MR K BROWN, MR M MATTHEWS, MR B WHITE, MR B WHITEVIC---1-1
314 PHOENIX THOROUGHBRED (11) LTDQLD---1-1
315 RAMSEY PASTORAL PTY LTDNSW---1-1
316 SEGENHOE THOROUGHBREDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, SACONI THOROUGHBREDS (M CHRISTIAN)NSW---1-1
317 SHEIKH MOHAMMED BIN KHALIFA AL MAKTOUMVIC---1-1
318 SIGNATURE BLOODSTOCKNSW---1-1
319 SNOWDROP STUD COMPANYIRE---1-1
320 ST AUBINS SCONE PARTNERSHIPNSW---1-1
321 STALLION RACING AUSTRALIA PTY LTDNSW---1-1
322 T O HARRISONNZ---1-1
323 THREE BRIDGES THOROUGHBREDS, G JOHNSONVIC---1-1
324 TORI PARK STUDSA---1-1
325 UNITED SYNDICATIONSVIC---1-1
326 WERTHEIMER ET FREREFR---1-1
327 WHITE DIAMOND BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDWA---1-1
328 YARRAMAN PARK STUD PTY LTD, J E ABRAHAMS, H J MITCHELLNSW---1-1
329 YARRAMAN PARK STUD PTY LTD, N LECKIE, BELL RIVER THOROUGHBREDSNSW---1-1
330 MR IK SMITHNSW----11
331 MURRAY THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTDVIC----11
332 YARRAMAN PARK STUD PTY LTD, HG & MG COPENSW----11