Fixtures

Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 611 races.

1 4 5 6 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
25/09/2020GROUP 2VICMOONEE VALLEYBILL STUTT STAKES1,600m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
25/09/2020GROUP 2VICMOONEE VALLEYW H STOCKS STAKES1,600m$200,0004YO&UPMWFA
25/09/2020GROUP 3VICMOONEE VALLEYJRA CUP2,040m$200,000OOQLTY
25/09/2020GROUP 3VICMOONEE VALLEYSCARBOROUGH STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OFSW
19/09/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDSIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKES1,400m$500,000OOHCP
19/09/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDHOW NOW STAKES1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
19/09/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDNATURALISM STAKES2,000m$160,000OOQLTY
19/09/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDJIM MOLONEY STAKES1,400m$140,0003-Y-OFSWP
12/09/2020GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONMAKYBE DIVA STAKES1,600m$750,000OOWFA
12/09/2020GROUP 2VICFLEMINGTONBOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY1,200m$200,0004YO&UPOQLTY
12/09/2020GROUP 2VICFLEMINGTONDANEHILL STAKES1,200m$200,0003-Y-OOSWP
12/09/2020GROUP 2VICFLEMINGTONLET'S ELOPE STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
12/09/2020LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONCAP D'ANTIBES STAKES1,100m$140,0003-Y-OFSWP
12/09/2020LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONEXFORD PLATE1,400m$140,0003-Y-OOSWP
12/09/2020LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONTONTONAN STAKES1,400m$140,0004YO&UPOHCP
05/09/2020GROUP 2VICMOONEE VALLEYFEEHAN STAKES1,600m$250,000OOWFA
05/09/2020GROUP 2VICMOONEE VALLEYMCEWEN STAKES1,000m$200,000OOWFA
05/09/2020LISTEDVICMOONEE VALLEYATLANTIC JEWEL STAKES1,200m$140,0003-Y-OFSWP
05/09/2020LISTEDVICMOONEE VALLEYCHANDLER MACLEOD STAKES1,200m$140,000OOHCP
29/08/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDMEMSIE STAKES1,400m$750,0003YO&UPOWFA
29/08/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDHDF MCNEIL STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OOSWP
29/08/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDTHE HEATH 11001,100m$160,000OOSWP
29/08/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDW W COCKRAM STAKES1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
29/08/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDHEATHERLIE HANDICAP1,700m$140,000OOHCP
15/08/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDP.B.LAWRENCE STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
15/08/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDQUEZETTE STAKES1,100m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
15/08/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDVAIN STAKES1,100m$160,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
15/08/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDREGAL ROLLER STAKES1,200m$140,0003YO&UPOHCP
08/08/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONAURIE'S STAR HANDICAP1,200m$160,000OOHCP
24/07/2021LISTEDWABELMONTH.G. BOLTON SPRINT1,200m$100,0002YO&UPOQLTY
17/07/2021LISTEDWABELMONTBELMONT CLASSIC2,200m$100,0003-Y-OSW
10/07/2021LISTEDWABELMONTBEAUFINE STAKES1,000m$100,0002YO&UPOQLTY
03/07/2021LISTEDWABELMONTAQUANITA STAKES2,000m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSW
03/07/2021LISTEDWABELMONTBELMONT OAKS2,000m$100,0003-Y-OFSW
26/06/2021GROUP 3WABELMONTSTRICKLAND STAKES2,000m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
19/06/2021LISTEDWABELMONTBELMONT GUINEAS1,600m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
12/06/2021GROUP 3WABELMONTHYPERION STAKES1,600m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
05/06/2021LISTEDWABELMONTRACONTEUR STAKES1,400m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
29/05/2021GROUP 3WABELMONTBELMONT SPRINT1,400m$200,0002YO&UPOWFA
15/05/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTROMA CUP1,200m$200,0002YO&UPOWFA
02/05/2021GROUP 3WANORTHAMNORTHAM STAKES1,100m$150,0003YO&UPOSWP
24/04/2021LISTEDWAASCOTSHEILA GWYNNE STAKES1,400m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
17/04/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES1,400m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
11/04/2021LISTEDWAPINJARRAPINJARRA CUP2,300m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
10/04/2021GROUP 2WAASCOTW.A.T.C. DERBY2,400m$400,0003-Y-OOSW
03/04/2021GROUP 2WAASCOTKARRAKATTA PLATE1,200m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
02/04/2021LISTEDWAASCOTOLD COMRADE STAKES1,600m$100,0002YO&UPOQLTY
27/03/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. OAKS2,400m$250,0003-Y-OFSW
27/03/2021LISTEDWAASCOTMELVISTA STAKES2,200m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
21/03/2021LISTEDWABUNBURYSOUTH WEST AUTUMN CUP2,200m$100,000OOQLTY
20/03/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTGIMCRACK STKS1,100m$150,0002-Y-OFSWP
20/03/2021LISTEDWAASCOTPERTH STKS1,100m$150,0002-Y-OC&GSWP
20/03/2021LISTEDWAASCOTGRANDSTAND CUP1,500m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
13/03/2021LISTEDWAASCOTJ.C. ROBERTS STAKES1,800m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
13/03/2021LISTEDWAASCOTNATASHA STAKES2,200m$100,0003-Y-OFSWP
07/03/2021LISTEDWAASCOTSUPREMACY STAKES1,000m$100,0002-Y-OOSWP
06/03/2021LISTEDWABUNBURYWESTERN AUSTRALIAN BREEDERS' CLASSIC1,400m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
06/03/2021LISTEDWABUNBURYBUNBURY CUP2,000m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
06/03/2021LISTEDWABUNBURYBUNBURY STAKES1,400m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/02/2021LISTEDWAASCOTASCOT 1000 GUINEAS1,800m$100,0003-Y-OFSWP
27/02/2021LISTEDWAASCOTLEX PIPER STAKES1,600m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
21/02/2021LISTEDWAPINJARRAPINJARRA CLASSIC1,300m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/02/2021LISTEDWAASCOTDETONATOR STAKES1,800m$100,0003YO&UPOSWP
13/02/2021LISTEDWAASCOTCHALLENGE STAKES1,500m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
13/02/2021LISTEDWAASCOTCYRIL FLOWER STAKES1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
06/02/2021RESTRICTED LISTEDWAPINJARRAMAGIC MILLIONS WA 2YO CLASSIC1,200m$250,0002-Y-OOSW
06/02/2021RESTRICTED LISTEDWAPINJARRAMAGIC MILLIONS WA 3YO TROPHY1,200m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
30/01/2021LISTEDWAASCOTSCENIC BLAST STAKES1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
16/01/2021LISTEDWAASCOTMISS ANDRETTI STAKES1,100m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
02/01/2021GROUP 2WAASCOTPERTH CUP2,400m$400,0003YO&UPOQLTY
02/01/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTLA TRICE CLASSIC1,800m$150,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
02/01/2021LISTEDWAASCOTSUMMER SCORCHER1,000m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTA.T.A. STAKES2,200m$100,0003YO&UPHCP
19/12/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTTED VAN HEEMST STAKES2,100m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
19/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSTARSTRUCK CLASSIC1,600m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
12/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTG.A. TOWTON CUP2,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
05/12/2020GROUP 1WAASCOTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC1,800m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
05/12/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTA.J. SCAHILL STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
05/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC1,400m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
05/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSIR ERNEST LEE-STEERE CL1,400m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
28/11/2020GROUP 1WAASCOTWINTERBOTTOM STAKES1,200m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
28/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTTATTERSALL'S CUP2,100m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
21/11/2020GROUP 1WAASCOTRAILWAY STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOQLTY
21/11/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTW.A. GUINEAS1,600m$500,0003-Y-OOSW
21/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTCARBINE OF WA STAKES1,400m$100,0004YO&UPOSWP
21/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE MIST CLASSIC1,200m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
21/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTPLACID ARK STAKES1,200m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
14/11/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. CHAMPION FILLIES ST1,600m$200,0003-Y-OFSW
14/11/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTCOLONEL REEVES STAKES1,100m$150,0003YO&UPOSWP
14/11/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTR.J. PETERS STAKES1,500m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
14/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTASCOT GOLD CUP1,800m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
07/11/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTLEE STEERE STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
07/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTFAIRETHA STAKES1,400m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
03/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTBURGESS QUEEN STAKES1,400m$100,0003-Y-OFSWP
31/10/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTASIAN BEAU STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
31/10/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTPRINCE OF WALES STAKES1,000m$150,0003YO&UPOWFA
25/10/2020LISTEDWANORTHAMNORTHAM CUP1,600m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
24/10/2020LISTEDWAASCOTBELGRAVIA STAKES1,200m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
17/10/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTNORTHERLY STAKES1,400m$150,0004YO&UPOSWP
17/10/2020LISTEDWAASCOTR.S. CRAWFORD STAKES1,000m$100,0004YO&UPOSWP
1 4 5 6 7