Fixtures

algo: max_option_year=2022 / current_season=this year
Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 611 races.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
05/03/2022GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONFRANCES TRESSADY STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
26/02/2022GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKCHIPPING NORTON STAKES1,600m$600,0003YO&UPOWFA
26/02/2022GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKLIVERPOOL CITY CUP1,300m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/02/2022LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMMEMBERS' CUP1,800m$130,0003YO&UPOQLTY
23/02/2022GROUP 3TASLAUNCESTONVAMOS STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
20/02/2022LISTEDWAPINJARRAPINJARRA CLASSIC1,300m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
19/02/2022GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLMILLIE FOX STAKES1,300m$200,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
19/02/2022LISTEDNSWROSEHILLPARRAMATTA CUP1,900m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
19/02/2022LISTEDWAASCOTDETONATOR STAKES1,800m$125,0003YO&UPOSWP
12/02/2022GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKAPOLLO STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
12/02/2022GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSOUTHERN CROSS STAKES1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/02/2022LISTEDWAASCOTCYRIL FLOWER STAKES1,200m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
11/02/2022GROUP 3TASHOBARTBOW MISTRESS TROPHY1,200m$150,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
29/01/2022GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLEXPRESSWAY STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
29/01/2022LISTEDWAASCOTSCENIC BLAST STAKES1,200m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/01/2022LISTEDNSWWARWICK FARMAUSTRALIA DAY CUP2,400m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
22/01/2022LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCARRINGTON STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
15/01/2022LISTEDWAASCOTMISS ANDRETTI STAKES1,100m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
08/01/2022LISTEDNSWROSEHILLJANUARY CUP2,000m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
07/01/2022LISTEDNSWCANTERBURYCHRISTMAS CLASSIC1,200m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
01/01/2022GROUP 2WAASCOTPERTH CUP2,400m$400,0003YO&UPOQLTY
01/01/2022GROUP 3WAASCOTLA TRICE CLASSIC1,800m$150,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
01/01/2022LISTEDWAASCOTSUMMER SCORCHER1,000m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
29/12/2021GROUP 3NSWGOSFORDBELLE OF THE TURF STAKES1,600m$200,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
26/12/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSUMMER CUP2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/12/2021LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCHRISTMAS CLASSIC1,200m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
22/12/2021LISTEDWAASCOTA.T.A. STAKES2,200m$125,0003YO&UPOHCP
18/12/2021GROUP 2WAASCOTTED VAN HEEMST STAKES2,100m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
18/12/2021LISTEDWAASCOTSTARSTRUCK CLASSIC1,600m$125,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
11/12/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKVILLIERS STAKES1,600m$750,0003YO&UPOQLTY
11/12/2021LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCHRISTMAS CUP2,400m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
11/12/2021LISTEDNSWRANDWICKRAZOR SHARP HCP1,200m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
11/12/2021LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMJUST NOW QUALITY1,300m$130,0003YO&UPOQLTY
11/12/2021LISTEDWAASCOTG.A. TOWTON CUP2,200m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/12/2021GROUP 1WAASCOTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC1,800m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
04/12/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTA.J. SCAHILL STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
04/12/2021LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC1,400m$125,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
04/12/2021LISTEDQLDDOOMBENCOLIN MCALPINE CLASSIC1,200m$130,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
27/11/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLFESTIVAL STAKES1,500m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/11/2021LISTEDNSWROSEHILLATC CUP2,000m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/11/2021LISTEDNSWROSEHILLSTARLIGHT STAKES1,100m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/11/2021GROUP 1WAASCOTWINTERBOTTOM STAKES1,200m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
27/11/2021LISTEDWAASCOTJAPAN TROPHY2,100m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/11/2021GROUP 1WAASCOTRAILWAY STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/11/2021LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE MIST CLASSIC1,200m$125,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
13/11/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTCOLONEL REEVES STAKES1,100m$150,0003YO&UPOSWP
13/11/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTR.J. PETERS STAKES1,500m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
13/11/2021LISTEDWAASCOTASCOT GOLD CUP1,800m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
06/11/2021GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLHOT DANISH STAKES1,400m$500,0003YO&UPF&MSW
06/11/2021GROUP 2WAASCOTLEE STEERE STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
30/10/2021GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONEMPIRE ROSE STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
30/10/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTASIAN BEAU STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
30/10/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTPRINCE OF WALES STAKES1,000m$150,0003YO&UPOWFA
24/10/2021LISTEDWANORTHAMNORTHAM CUP1,600m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
23/10/2021LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCITY TATT'S CLUB CUP2,400m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
23/10/2021GROUP 1VICTHE VALLEYCOX PLATE2,040m$5,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
20/10/2021LISTEDVICGEELONGBLACK PEARL1,200m$160,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
16/10/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKCRAVEN PLATE2,000m$750,0003YO&UPOWFA
16/10/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSYDNEY STAKES1,200m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
16/10/2021LISTEDVICCAULFIELDALINGHI STAKES1,100m$175,0003YO&UPF&MHCP
09/10/2021GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDMIGHT AND POWER STAKES2,000m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
09/10/2021GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDSCHILLACI STAKES1,100m$300,0003YO&UPOWFA
02/10/2021GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKEPSOM HCP1,600m$1,500,0003YO&UPOHCP
02/10/2021GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKTHE METROPOLITAN2,400m$750,0003YO&UPOHCP
02/10/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKHILL STAKES2,000m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
02/10/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKPREMIERE STAKES1,200m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
02/10/2021LISTEDWAKALGOORLIEKALGOORLIE CUP2,200m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
30/09/2021LISTEDWAKALGOORLIEHANNAN'S HANDICAP1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
25/09/2021GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLGOLDEN PENDANT1,400m$400,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
25/09/2021GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLSHANNON STAKES1,500m$200,0003YO&UPOQLTY
25/09/2021GROUP 1VICSANDOWNUNDERWOOD STAKES1,800m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
19/09/2021LISTEDWAKALGOORLIEBOULDER CUP2,100m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
18/09/2021GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKGEORGE MAIN STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
18/09/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKTHE SHORTS1,100m$500,0003YO&UPOSWP
18/09/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKBILL RITCHIE HANDICAP1,400m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
18/09/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKKINGSTON TOWN STAKES2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOSWP
17/09/2021GROUP 3NSWNEWCASTLENEWCASTLE GOLD CUP2,300m$250,0003YO&UPOHCP
11/09/2021GROUP 2NSWKEMBLA GRANGESHERACO STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
11/09/2021GROUP 2NSWKEMBLA GRANGETHEO MARKS STAKES1,300m$200,0003YO&UPOQLTY
11/09/2021LISTEDWABELMONTFARNLEY STAKES1,400m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/09/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKCHELMSFORD STAKES1,600m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
04/09/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKTRAMWAY STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPOSWP
04/09/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKCONCORDE STAKES1,000m$160,0003YO&UPOSWP
28/08/2021GROUP 3NSWKEMBLA GRANGEPREMIER'S CUP2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
28/08/2021GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDMEMSIE STAKES1,400m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
28/08/2021LISTEDWABELMONTIDYLLIC PRINCE STAKES1,300m$125,0003YO&UPOWFA
21/08/2021GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKWINX STAKES1,400m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
21/08/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSHOW COUNTY QUALITY HCP1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
21/08/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKTOY SHOW F-&-M QLTY HCP1,100m$160,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
19/08/2021LISTEDNSWHAWKESBURYROWLEY MILE1,600m$185,0003YO&UPOHCP
14/08/2021GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDP.B. LAWRENCE STAKES1,400m$300,0003YO&UPOWFA
14/08/2021LISTEDVICCAULFIELDREGAL ROLLER STAKES1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOHCP
14/08/2021LISTEDWABELMONTBELMONT NEWMARKET1,200m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
07/08/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKMISSILE STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPOSWP
26/03/2022GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLNEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES2,000m$160,0004YO&UPOSWP
05/03/2022GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKWENONA GIRL QUALITY1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMQLTY
05/03/2022LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONBOB HOYSTED STAKES1,000m$160,0004YO&UPOHCP
26/02/2022GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKGUY WALTER STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
26/02/2022GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDMANNERISM STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
12/02/2022GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKTRISCAY STAKES1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMQLTY
1 2 3 4 5 6 7