Fixtures

Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 611 races.

1 2 3 4 5 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
24/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKHALL MARK STAKES1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOSWP
24/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKJAMES H B CARR STAKES1,400m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
24/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKJAPAN RACING ASSOC PLATE2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
24/04/2021GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLEBREEDERS' STAKES1,200m$127,2502-Y-OOSW
24/04/2021GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLECHAIRMAN'S STAKES2,040m$127,2503-Y-OOSW
17/04/2021GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLER N IRWIN STAKES1,100m$127,250OOWFA
17/04/2021GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLESCHWEPPERVESCENCE STAKES1,800m$127,2503-Y-OFSWP
17/04/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES1,400m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
10/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKADRIAN KNOX QLTY STAKES2,000m$200,0003-Y-OFQLTY
10/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKCARBINE CLUB STAKES1,600m$200,0003-Y-OOSWP
10/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKKINDERGARTEN STAKES1,100m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
10/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKP J BELL STAKES1,200m$200,0003-Y-OFSWP
03/04/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLDONCASTER PRELUDE1,500m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
03/04/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLNEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES2,000m$160,0004YO&UPOSWP
03/04/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLSTAR KINGDOM STAKES1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
03/04/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLT L BAILLIEU HANDICAP1,400m$160,0002-Y-OOQLTY
03/04/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDEASTER CUP2,000m$160,000OOHCP
03/04/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDVICTORIA HANDICAP1,400m$160,000OOHCP
27/03/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLBIRTHDAY CARD STAKES1,200m$160,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
27/03/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLEPONA STAKES1,900m$160,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
27/03/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLN E MANION QUALITY CUP2,400m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/03/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. OAKS2,400m$250,0003-Y-OFSW
20/03/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTGIMCRACK STKS1,100m$150,0002-Y-OFSWP
19/03/2021GROUP 3VICMOONEE VALLEYALEXANDRA STAKES1,600m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
13/03/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLSKY HIGH STAKES2,000m$350,0003YO&UPOSWP
13/03/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLMAGIC NIGHT STAKES1,200m$175,0002-Y-OFSW
13/03/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLPAGO PAGO STAKES1,200m$175,0002-Y-OC&GSW
13/03/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLMAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES1,100m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/03/2021GROUP 3NSWKEMBLA GRANGEKEMBLA GRANGE CLASSIC1,600m$200,0003-Y-OFSWP
07/03/2021GROUP 3NSWCANBERRABLACK OPAL STAKES1,200m$250,0002-Y-OOSWP
06/03/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKASPIRATION QUALITY1,600m$160,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
06/03/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKWENONA GIRL QUALITY1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMQLTY
06/03/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONMATRON STAKES1,600m$160,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
06/03/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONTHOROUGHBRED BREEDERS ST1,200m$160,0002-Y-OFSWP
05/03/2021GROUP 3NSWNEWCASTLENEWCASTLE NEWMARKET HCP1,400m$160,000OOQLTY
27/02/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKLIVERPOOL CITY CUP1,300m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/02/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONFRANCES TRESSADY STAKES1,400m$160,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
27/02/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONSHAFTESBURY AVENUE HCP1,400m$160,000OOHCP
24/02/2021GROUP 3TASLAUNCESTONLAUNCESTON CUP2,400m$250,000OOHCP
24/02/2021GROUP 3TASLAUNCESTONVAMOS STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
20/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDMANNERISM STAKES1,400m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
20/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDZEDITAVE STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OOSWP
20/02/2021GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLELORD REIMS STAKES2,600m$122,250OOSWP
19/02/2021GROUP 3VICMOONEE VALLEYTYPHOON TRACY STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
13/02/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSOUTHERN CROSS STAKES1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
13/02/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKTRISCAY STAKES1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMQLTY
13/02/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONCS HAYES STAKES1,400m$160,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
13/02/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONTHE VANITY1,400m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
07/02/2021GROUP 3TASHOBARTHOBART CUP2,400m$250,000OOHCP
07/02/2021GROUP 3TASHOBARTBOW MISTRESS TROPHY1,200m$150,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
06/02/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKESKIMO PRINCE STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OOSWP
06/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)1,100m$200,0002-Y-OC&GSW
06/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDCARLYON CUP1,600m$160,000OOSWP
06/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDGEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
06/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDKEVIN HAYES STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
30/01/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLCANONBURY STAKES1,100m$160,0002-Y-OC&GSWP
30/01/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLWIDDEN STAKES1,100m$160,0002-Y-OFSWP
30/01/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDCHAIRMAN'S STAKES1,000m$160,0002-Y-OOSWP
30/01/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDMANFRED STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OOSWP
26/01/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)1,000m$160,0002-Y-OFSWP
02/01/2021GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENVO ROGUE PLATE1,400m$300,0003-Y-OOSW
02/01/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTLA TRICE CLASSIC1,800m$150,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
01/01/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONSTANDISH HANDICAP1,200m$160,000OOHCP
29/12/2020GROUP 3NSWGOSFORDBELLE OF THE TURF STAKES1,600m$160,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
26/12/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSUMMER CUP2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/12/2020GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMBJ MCLACHLAN STAKES1,200m$250,0002-Y-OOSW
26/12/2020GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMGRAND PRIX STAKES2,200m$250,0003-Y-OOSW
05/12/2020GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENGEORGE MOORE STAKES1,200m$200,000OOQLTY
05/12/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTA.J. SCAHILL STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
28/11/2020GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLFESTIVAL STAKES1,500m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
14/11/2020GROUP 3NSWNEWCASTLESPRING STAKES1,600m$160,0003-Y-OOSW
14/11/2020GROUP 3VICSANDOWNECLIPSE STAKES1,800m$160,000OOQLTY
14/11/2020GROUP 3VICSANDOWNKEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES1,300m$160,000OOWFA
14/11/2020GROUP 3VICSANDOWNSANDOWN STAKES1,500m$160,000OOQLTY
14/11/2020GROUP 3VICSANDOWNSUMMONED STAKES1,500m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
14/11/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. CHAMPION FILLIES ST1,600m$200,0003-Y-OFSW
14/11/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTCOLONEL REEVES STAKES1,100m$150,0003YO&UPOSWP
14/11/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTR.J. PETERS STAKES1,500m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
07/11/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONCHATHAM STAKES1,400m$200,000OOHCP
07/11/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONQUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES2,600m$200,000OOQLTY
05/11/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONOTTAWA STAKES1,000m$200,0002-Y-OFSW
05/11/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONRED ROSES STAKES1,100m$200,0003-Y-OFSWP
03/11/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONHKJC STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
03/11/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONMARIBYRNONG PLATE1,000m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
31/10/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONCARBINE CLUB STAKES1,600m$250,0003-Y-OOSWP
31/10/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONBEGONIA BELLE STAKES1,100m$200,000OMSWP
31/10/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONLEXUS HOTHAM HANDICAP2,500m$200,000OOQLTY
31/10/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTASIAN BEAU STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
31/10/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTPRINCE OF WALES STAKES1,000m$150,0003YO&UPOWFA
28/10/2020GROUP 3VICBENDIGOBENDIGO CUP2,400m$400,000OOHCP
24/10/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKTHE NIVISON1,200m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
24/10/2020GROUP 3VICMOONEE VALLEYRED ANCHOR STAKES1,200m$200,0003-Y-OOSWP
24/10/2020GROUP 3VICMOONEE VALLEYTESIO STAKES1,600m$200,0004YO&UPMHCP
21/10/2020GROUP 3VICGEELONGGEELONG CUP2,400m$400,000OOHCP
17/10/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKCRAVEN PLATE2,000m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
17/10/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSYDNEY STAKES1,200m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
17/10/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDCAULFIELD CLASSIC2,000m$250,0003-Y-OOSWP
17/10/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDETHEREAL STAKES2,000m$200,0003-Y-OFSWP
17/10/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDMOONGA STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPOSWP
17/10/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTNORTHERLY STAKES1,400m$150,0004YO&UPOSWP
1 2 3 4 5 7