algo: max_option_year=2024 / current_season=this year
Racing season:
Month:
Export seasonFound 612 races.
Meet date ↕ | Group ↕ | State ↕ | Venue ↕ | Current race name ↕ | Distance ↕ | Prize ↕ | Age criteria ↕ | Sex ↕ | Condition ↕ |
---|
30/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | TULLOCH STAKES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SW |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | VINERY STUD STAKES | 2,000m | $750,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES | 2,000m | $250,000 | 4YO&UP | O | SWP |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | AUSTRALIAN CUP | 2,000m | $3,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | ROSEHILL GUINEAS | 2,000m | $750,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | RANVET STAKES | 2,000m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
22/03/2024 | LISTED | NSW | ALBURY | ALBURY GOLD CUP | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
16/03/2024 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | VICTORIA GOLD CUP | 2,000m | $175,000 | O | O | QLTY |
16/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | SKY HIGH STAKES | 2,000m | $350,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
10/03/2024 | LISTED | ACT | CANBERRA | CANBERRA CUP | 2,000m | $250,000 | O | O | QLTY |
09/03/2024 | LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | RANDWICK CITY STAKES | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
09/03/2024 | LISTED | WA | BUNBURY | BUNBURY CUP | 2,000m | $150,000 | 2YO&UP | O | QLTY |
13/01/2024 | LISTED | NSW | ROSEHILL | JANUARY CUP | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
26/12/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | SUMMER CUP | 2,000m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
09/12/2023 | LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | ATC CUP | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
09/12/2023 | LISTED | VIC | BALLARAT | BALLARAT CUP | 2,000m | $500,000 | O | O | HCP |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | CHAMPIONS STAKES (MACKINNON) | 2,000m | $3,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | MATRIARCH STAKES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | WAKEFUL STAKES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | SPRING CHAMPION STAKES | 2,000m | $2,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS CLASSIC | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | SCHWEPPES ETHEREAL STAKES | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
18/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS COONGY CUP | 2,000m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS MIGHT AND POWER | 2,000m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | TAB TURNBULL STAKES | 2,000m | $750,000 | 4YO&UP | O | SWP |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NATURALISM STAKES | 2,000m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | KINGSTON TOWN STAKES | 2,000m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | PREMIER'S CUP | 2,000m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | EPONA STAKES | 1,900m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
24/02/2024 | LISTED | NSW | ROSEHILL | PARRAMATTA CUP | 1,900m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HILL STAKES | 1,900m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | LORD MAYOR'S CUP | 1,800m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | A D HOLLINDALE STAKES | 1,800m | $500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
11/05/2024 | LISTED | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | GOLD COAST BRACELET | 1,800m | $160,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | AURARIA STAKES | 1,800m | $150,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
13/04/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | PORT ADELAIDE GUINEAS | 1,800m | $120,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
16/03/2024 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | J.C. ROBERTS STAKES | 1,800m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SWP |
02/03/2024 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | ASCOT 1000 GUINEAS | 1,800m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC | 1,800m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | PETER YOUNG STAKES | 1,800m | $300,000 | O | O | WFA |
24/02/2024 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | DETONATOR STAKES | 1,800m | $125,000 | 2YO&UP | O | SWP |
01/01/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | ASCOT | LA TRICE CLASSIC | 1,800m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
09/12/2023 | GROUP 1 | WA | ASCOT | NORTHERLY STAKES | 1,800m | $1,500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | ECLIPSE STAKES | 1,800m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
11/11/2023 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | LUCKYGRAY STAKES | 1,800m | $125,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
07/11/2023 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | MELBOURNE CUP DAY PLATE | 1,800m | $175,000 | O | O | HCP |
07/11/2023 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | TAB TROPHY STAKES | 1,800m | $175,000 | 3-Y-O | O | HCP |
04/11/2023 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | JOHN LETTS CUP | 1,800m | $120,000 | O | O | SWP |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | CRAVEN PLATE | 1,800m | $750,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | GLOAMING STAKES | 1,800m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
14/10/2023 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | HILL SMITH STAKES | 1,800m | $120,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
07/10/2023 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | ABC BULLION SUPER IMPOSE PLATE | 1,800m | $175,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | UNDERWOOD STAKES | 1,800m | $750,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
26/12/2023 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | LORD STAKES | 1,700m | $175,000 | O | O | HCP |
02/09/2023 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | TILE IMPORTER HEATHERLIE STAKES | 1,700m | $175,000 | O | O | HCP |
06/07/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | WINX GUINEAS | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
06/07/2024 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | TAJ ROSSI SERIES FINAL | 1,600m | $175,000 | 2-Y-O | O | HCP |
06/07/2024 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | VRC WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP | 1,600m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
29/06/2024 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | TATTERSALL'S MILE | 1,600m | $160,000 | O | O | QLTY |
22/06/2024 | LISTED | WA | BELMONT | BELMONT GUINEAS | 1,600m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | J.J. ATKINS | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | GUNSYND CLASSIC | 1,600m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
15/06/2024 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | THE WAYNE WILSON | 1,600m | $160,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | BELMONT | HYPERION STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | O | WFA |
25/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | O | F&M | WFA |
18/05/2024 | LISTED | QLD | DOOMBEN | MEMBERS' HANDICAP | 1,600m | $160,000 | O | O | QLTY |
17/05/2024 | LISTED | NSW | SCONE | SCONE CUP | 1,600m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | R A LEE STAKES | 1,600m | $220,000 | O | O | SWP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | QUEENSLAND GUINEAS | 1,600m | $350,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
04/05/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | ADELAIDE GUINEAS | 1,600m | $120,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
27/04/2024 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | PRINCESS STAKES | 1,600m | $160,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
27/04/2024 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | BRISBANE HANDICAP | 1,600m | $300,000 | O | O | QLTY |
27/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
13/04/2024 | LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | FERNHILL HANDICAP | 1,600m | $200,000 | 2-Y-O | O | QLTY |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | WFA |
13/04/2024 | LISTED | VIC | BENDIGO | GOLDEN MILE | 1,600m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | DONCASTER HANDICAP | 1,600m | $4,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | CARBINE CLUB STAKES | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
06/04/2024 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | OLD COMRADE STAKES | 1,600m | $125,000 | 2YO&UP | O | QLTY |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | SUNLINE STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | WFA |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | THE VALLEY | ALEXANDRA STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
23/03/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | CLARE LINDOP STAKES | 1,600m | $120,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
16/03/2024 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | THOROUGHBRED CLUB ANNIVERSARY VASE | 1,600m | $175,000 | O | O | HCP |
15/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | KEMBLA GRANGE | KEITH F NOLAN CLASSIC | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
11/03/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | C S HAYES MEMORIAL CUP | 1,600m | $120,000 | O | O | QLTY |
11/03/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | MORPHETTVILLE GUINEAS | 1,600m | $120,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | RANDWICK GUINEAS | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | ASPIRATION QUALITY | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | QLTY |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | A.V KEWNEY STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | MATRON STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | CHIPPING NORTON STAKES | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | BLAMEY STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
02/03/2024 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | LEX PIPER STAKES | 1,600m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SWP |
28/02/2024 | LISTED | TAS | LAUNCESTON | HELLOVA STREET STAKES | 1,600m | $125,000 | O | O | WFA |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | CARLYON CUP | 1,600m | $200,000 | O | O | SWP |
05/01/2024 | LISTED | TAS | HOBART | TASMANIAN GUINEAS | 1,600m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
29/12/2023 | LISTED | TAS | HOBART | TASMANIAN STAKES | 1,600m | $125,000 | O | O | WFA |