algo: max_option_year=2024 / current_season=this year
Racing season:
Month:
Export seasonFound 612 races.
Meet date ↕ | Group ↕ | State ↕ | Venue ↕ | Current race name ↕ | Distance ↕ | Prize ↕ | Age criteria ↕ | Sex ↕ | Condition ↕ |
---|
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | REISLING STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | TODMAN STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | C&G | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | A.V KEWNEY STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | SKYLINE STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | C&G | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | SWEET EMBRACE STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | GUY WALTER STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | BLAMEY STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | SILVER SLIPPER STAKES | 1,100m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HOBARTVILLE STAKES | 1,400m | $400,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | MILLIE FOX STAKES | 1,300m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC | 1,800m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | PETER YOUNG STAKES | 1,800m | $300,000 | O | O | WFA |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | EXPRESSWAY STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | APOLLO STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | LIGHT FINGERS STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | AUTUMN STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F) | 1,100m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SW |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | RUBITON STAKES | 1,100m | $300,000 | O | O | SWP |
27/01/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | AUSTRALIA STAKES | 1,200m | $350,000 | O | O | WFA |
01/01/2024 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | PERTH CUP | 2,400m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
23/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | TED VAN HEEMST STAKES | 2,100m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
09/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | THE INGHAM | 1,600m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | SANDOWN GUINEAS | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | ZIPPING CLASSIC | 2,400m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
25/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | W.A. GUINEAS | 1,600m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HOT DANISH STAKES | 1,400m | $500,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SW |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | MATRIARCH STAKES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | LEE STEERE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | LINLITHGOW STAKES | 1,400m | $500,000 | O | O | HCP |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | WAKEFUL STAKES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | CALLANDER-PRESNELL | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | DRUMMOND GOLF VASE | 2,040m | $400,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | MCCAFE CRYSTAL MILE | 1,600m | $300,000 | O | O | WFA |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | 3 POINT MOTORS FILLIES CLASSIC | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
27/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUP | 2,500m | $750,000 | 4YO&UP | O | SWP |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDE | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | THE MCCAFE SPRINT | 1,000m | $300,000 | O | O | HCP |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | LEXUS TRISTARC STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS HERBERT POWER STAKES | 2,400m | $300,000 | O | O | QLTY |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | LEXUS SCHILLACI STAKES | 1,100m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HILL STAKES | 1,900m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | ROMAN CONSUL STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | HQ TAVERN DANEHILL STAKES | 1,100m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | TAB EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | GILGAI STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | O | O | SWP |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | FURPHY ROSE OF KINGSTON STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | PREMIERE STAKES | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
29/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | STOCKS STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | WFA |
29/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | ENTRY EDUCATION STUTT STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | SHANNON STAKES | 1,500m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | GOLDEN PENDANT | 1,400m | $400,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | THE SHORTS | 1,100m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | DARLEY TEA ROSE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY | 1,200m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | O | QLTY |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | FURPHY LET'S ELOPE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | THEO MARKS STAKES | 1,300m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | SHERACO STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | THE RUN TO THE ROSE | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | CLAMMS SEAFOOD FEEHAN STAKES | 1,600m | $500,000 | O | O | WFA |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | MITTYS MCEWEN STAKES | 1,000m | $300,000 | O | O | WFA |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | CHELMSFORD STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | DARLEY FURIOUS STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | TRAMWAY STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | SILVER SHADOW STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | P.B. LAWRENCE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
05/08/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | MISSILE STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
27/07/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | BLETCHINGLY STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | O | O | WFA |
20/07/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $150,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
13/07/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES | 1,100m | $200,000 | O | O | WFA |
06/07/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | WINX GUINEAS | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
29/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | W J HEALY STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
29/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | TATTERSALL'S CUP | 2,400m | $200,000 | O | O | SWP |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | GUNSYND CLASSIC | 1,600m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | BELMONT | STRICKLAND STAKES | 2,000m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | O | WFA |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | FRED BEST CLASSIC | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | BELMONT | HYPERION STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | O | WFA |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | LORD MAYOR'S CUP | 1,800m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | PREMIER'S CUP | 2,400m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
25/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | BRC SPRINT | 1,350m | $300,000 | O | O | QLTY |
25/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | O | F&M | WFA |
18/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | ROUGH HABIT PLATE | 2,000m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
18/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | SCONE | DARK JEWEL CLASSIC | 1,400m | $250,000 | O | F&M | QLTY |
18/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | BELMONT | BELMONT SPRINT | 1,400m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | O | WFA |
18/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | GOLD COAST | GOLD COAST GUINEAS | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | GOLD COAST | KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC | 1,200m | $200,000 | O | O | SW |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | DAVID COLES AM STAKES | 1,200m | $150,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | PROUD MISS STAKES | 1,200m | $150,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | R A LEE STAKES | 1,600m | $220,000 | O | O | SWP |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | KEN AND HELEN SMITH SA FILLIES CLASSIC | 2,500m | $170,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
05/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | NORTHAM | NORTHAM STAKES | 1,300m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | O | SWP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY GUINEAS | 1,400m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY CROWN | 1,300m | $250,000 | O | F&M | SWP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | ASCOT | W.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
27/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | BREEDERS' STAKES | 1,200m | $150,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
27/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | D C MCKAY STAKES | 1,100m | $150,000 | O | O | QLTY |
27/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | CHAIRMAN'S STAKES | 2,000m | $150,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |