Leading Breeders

Racing season:

Leading Breeders Export

BreederStateG1G2G3LRLTotal
1 DARLEYNSW1559-20
2 GODOLPHIN AUSTRALIANSW4464-18
3 PETERS INVESTMENTS PTY LTDWA1441-10
4 MR G HARVEYNSW1233110
5 THE TOORAK THOROUGHBRED BREEDING TRUSTSA-15219
6 MR EA GALANTEWA---6-6
7 GOLDEN GROVE STUD FARMVIC31-1-5
8 PHOENIX THOROUGHBRED (11) LTDQLD13--15
9 YARRADALE STUDWA-2-3-5
10 SHADWELL STUD AUSTRALASIA LTDNSW-122-5
11 ALVA STUDTAS--14-5
12 SEGENHOE THOROUGHBREDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTDNSW2-2--4
13 G HARVEYNZ1111-4
14 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD & PLANETTE THOROUGHBREDNSW1-21-4
15 EUREKA CAMBOOYA THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTDQLD1-21-4
16 G S A BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDVIC1-21-4
17 MR GJ EDWARDSWA1--3-4
18 MR RJ CRABTREEVIC-211-4
19 MATRIX BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW-121-4
20 MR IK SMITHNSW-121-4
21 WAIKATO STUD LTDVIC-121-4
22 C R GRACENZ-112-4
23 MILL PARK STUD PTY LTD, MILLS THOROUGHBRED BREEDING PARTNERSHIPSA-11114
24 MR AJ ANDERSONWA--13-4
25 MR R ANDERSONVIC--13-4
26 DISTINCT RACING AND BREEDING PTY LTDWA---4-4
27 GOLDIN AUSTRALIA PTY LTDSA---4-4
28 KIA ORA STUD PTY LTD, ALAN BELLNSW2-1--3
29 LIGHTNING THOROUGHBREDS, MRS D KOLIVOSNSW2-1--3
30 RABBAH BLOODSTOCK LIMITEDGB2-1--3
31 MR J SHEATHER, MRS K SHEATHERNSW12---3
32 AIRLIE STUDIRE111--3
33 BOWCOCK BLOODSTOCKQLD111--3
34 JOY LUCK DISCRETIONARY TRUSTNSW11-1-3
35 G R CUNNINGHAMNZ1-2--3
36 INVERMEIN PTY LTDNSW1-2--3
37 ARROWFIELD GROUP PTY LTD, JUNGLE POCKET PTY LTDNSW1--2-3
38 R R & P L CROSBYNSW-12--3
39 JUDDMONTE FARMS LTDGB-111-3
40 LIMERICK LANE THOROUGHBREDSVIC-111-3
41 SHEIKH MOHAMMED BIN KHALIFA AL MAKTOUMVIC-111-3
42 MR J ROBINSONNT-1-2-3
43 T V RIDERNZ-1-2-3
44 EMIRATES PARK PTY LTDNSW--2-13
45 WALLINGS BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--12-3
46 MRS M GUNNTAS---3-3
47 K C GARRETT FARM LLCUSA2----2
48 KEIAI ORTHOPEDIC APPLIANCE CO., LTDJPN2----2
49 NORTHERN FARMJPN2----2
50 GLEESON THOROUGHBRED CONNECTIONS PTY LTDQLD11---2
51 J D GOODWINNZ11---2
52 MR G HAMMOND, MS K HAMMONDVIC11---2
53 MR S DARBYNSW11---2
54 MR N VASSNSW1-1--2
55 PACKAGING INVESTMENTS AUST PTY LTD, HALTROW PTY LTD, GLASTONBURY FARMSNSW1-1--2
56 W PEGGNZ1-1--2
57 WARREN RACING PTY LTDVIC1-1--2
58 G R HOWES, MRS C R & L M LUPTON & T C REIDNZ1--1-2
59 MR G WATSONNSW1--1-2
60 MRS M NEVINNSW1--1-2
61 TOORAK THOROUGHBRED BREEDING TRUSTSA1--1-2
62 LYNCH-BAGES & RHINESTONE BLOODSTOCKIRE-2---2
63 ARMIDALE STUD, DR D M K WHISHAWTAS-11--2
64 MR GP NOLAN, MRS J A NOLANQLD-11--2
65 MR T DAVENPORTWA-11--2
66 CORUMBENE STUDNSW-1-1-2
67 DR DJ O'BRIENQLD-1-1-2
68 M. MICHEL HENOCHSBERG & MME DOMINIQUE HAZAN ADESFR-1-1-2
69 MR L GOGGINSQLD-1-1-2
70 MRS JL WATSON, MR G D WATSONTAS-1-1-2
71 S F BLOODSTOCK L L C, BLAKE SANDBLOM PTY LTDNSW-1-1-2
72 KIA ORA STUD PTY LTDNSW-1--12
73 CHIYODA FARM SHIZUNAIJPN--2--2
74 MR & MRS DAVID AYKROYDGB--2--2
75 MR NJR WERRETT, G & K WILKIE, C & J MADDEN, D & J TAYLOR, B & P HAWKESNSW--2--2
76 MR P BURKENSW--2--2
77 MRS PL COOPERNSW--2--2
78 TAUNTON VALEWA--2--2
79 THE OAKS STUDNSW--2--2
80 BRIDSAN BLOODSTOCKVIC--11-2
81 DODMARK THOROUGHBREDSQLD--11-2
82 GESTUT GORLSDORFGER--11-2
83 IDEAL SYNDICATEIRE--11-2
84 IMPRESSIVE RACING PTY LTDWA--11-2
85 MR C STRICKLANDNSW--11-2
86 MR D TAMBLYNQLD--11-2
87 MR GJ PERRYNSW--11-2
88 MR GJ PERRY, ECHO BEACH BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, HYBROOK PASTORAL CO, ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, WERRETT BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--11-2
89 MR HJ MITCHELL, M FREEDMANNSW--11-2
90 MR K HEFFERNANVIC--11-2
91 MR M SANTICHWA--11-2
92 MR PR GUNNER, DAVID WAGNERSA--11-2
93 MR TR RYAN, M & R SERVICES PTY LTDVIC--11-2
94 MUNGRUP STUDWA--11-2
95 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, GW EVERS PTY LTDNSW--11-2
96 WOODSIDE PARK STUD PTY LTDVIC--11-2
97 BLAKE SANDBLOM PTY LTD, HENRY FIELD BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW---2-2
98 CANAL ENTERPRISE SYNDICATEWA---2-2
99 CRESSFIELDNSW---2-2
100 DR RJ LUKATELICHWA---2-2
101 DRAKENSTEIN STUDNSW---2-2
102 FITTOCKS STUDGB---2-2
103 GOOREE PARK STUD PTY LTDNSW---2-2
104 HUNTWORTH STUDNSW---2-2
105 MR F FIOREWA---2-2
106 MR MF DOYLENSW---2-2
107 MR S GILLARDNSW---2-2
108 MS E E GILESWA---2-2
109 S F BLOODSTOCK L L CNSW---2-2
110 SHADWELL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITEDGB---2-2
111 SOUTHERN VENTURES (KARAKA) LTDNZ---2-2
112 WINDEMERE STUDQLD---2-2
113 SCENIC LODGE THOROUGHBRED STUDWA---112
114 ARCHER EQUINE INVESTMENTS LTDNZ1----1
115 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTDNSW1----1
116 BRUCE REID RACINGNSW1----1
117 C ALLISON, C & J BARNAO, A CAMPBELL, T HEPTINSTALL, T PIVACNZ1----1
118 D B HOLLINSHEADNZ1----1
119 DARLEY GBGB1----1
120 DURHAM LODGE THOROUGHBRED STUDWA1----1
121 ECURIE DES MONCEAUX & SKYMARK FARM INCIRE1----1
122 G J CHITTICKNZ1----1
123 HVEGER SYNDICATEIRE1----1
124 KINGSTON THOROUGHBREDSWA1----1
125 LYNCH BAGES LIMITED & CAMAS PARK STUDIRE1----1
126 M V O INDUSTRIESQLD1----1
127 MR A HALLVIC1----1
128 MR GF DURRANTWA1----1
129 MR P LANSKEYQLD1----1
130 MR RS FINEMORE, PLANETTE THOROUGHBRED TRADINGNSW1----1
131 MRS N M LEICESTERNZ1----1
132 STEVEN NOLANIRE1----1
133 A G, K J, M C & P R DENNISNZ-1---1
134 ASTON BLOODSTOCKNSW-1---1
135 CHINA HORSE CLUB RACING PTY LTDNSW-1---1
136 ERINVALE INVESTMENTS PTY LTDVIC-1---1
137 ESPLIN FAMILYNSW-1---1
138 G CANDY & EST LATE L I REDSHAWNZ-1---1
139 GARTSHORE BLOODSTOCK LTDNZ-1---1
140 HOBARTVILLE STUDNSW-1---1
141 IRISH NATIONAL STUDIRE-1---1
142 JOSEPH ALLEN LLCUSA-1---1
143 MR D HENWOODVIC-1---1
144 MR D NAKHLE, ELIAS NAKHLE, DARREN BRADYNSW-1---1
145 MR F MEDURINSW-1---1
146 MR G GRIMISHNSW-1---1
147 MR P KATELANISSA-1---1
148 MR RA ZITO, P ZITO, J CICHELLO, R CICHELLO, J BUTTON, D BUTTONVIC-1---1
149 MR RD HANNONNSW-1---1
150 MRS M KELLYNSW-1---1
151 MRS M NAISMITHVIC-1---1
152 MRS R KELLY, MR T KELLYVIC-1---1
153 MRS R KERR-TAYLOR & MRS K A STOREYNZ-1---1
154 MS S LICHTIVIC-1---1
155 PEPAC ATF EPTVIC-1---1
156 RICHARD DAVEY INVESTMENTS LTDNZ-1---1
157 SUN KINGDOMVIC-1---1
158 SUNDERLAND HOLDINGS INCIRE-1---1
159 THE SUNLIGHT TRUSTNZ-1---1
160 THREE BRIDGES THOROUGHBREDS, G JOHNSON, S GARDINERVIC-1---1
161 W & R BARNETT LTDGB-1---1
162 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, QATAR BLOODSTOCK LTD, MR D FLETCHERNSW-1---1
163 YU LONG INVESTMENTSVIC-1---1
164 A S & J A BONGIORNOVIC--1--1
165 AIDAN SEXTONIRE--1--1
166 AMELIA PARK RACING & BREEDING PTY LTDWA--1--1
167 ARMIDALE STUDTAS--1--1
168 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD & PLANETTE THOROUGHBRED, BELFORD PRODUCTIONSNSW--1--1
169 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD, GSA BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--1--1
170 BIRTHMARK LTD T/A AKC THOROUGBREDSNSW--1--1
171 BLUE GUM FARM AUST PTY LTDVIC--1--1
172 CHEVELY PARK STUD LTDGB--1--1
173 DESHARON BLOODSTOCK, STABLEBOARD BLOODSTOCKQLD--1--1
174 DON CANTILLONIRE--1--1
175 DR LJ OLDCASTLEVIC--1--1
176 ECURIE PEREGRINE SASFR--1--1
177 ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, WERRETT BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--1--1
178 GODOLPHINGB--1--1
179 HIGHGROVE STUDQLD--1--1
180 INGHAM RACINGNSW--1--1
181 KATOMNSW--1--1
182 KITCHWIN HILLSNSW--1--1
183 L FERGUSON & J CARSONNSW--1--1
184 LOCKYER THOROUGHBREDSACT--1--1
185 LYNCH BAGES LIMITEDNSW--1--1
186 MORNING RISE STUDVIC--1--1
187 MR A WILLIAMSNSW--1--1
188 MR BM NOLANQLD--1--1
189 MR D MOODIE, MRS J MOODIEVIC--1--1
190 MR DW MOYLESA--1--1
191 MR GT EDWARDSNSW--1--1
192 MR HW DALY, MR G E DALYWA--1--1
193 MR J CH'NGWA--1--1
194 MR J WILSONNSW--1--1
195 MR K NIGHTINGALEWA--1--1
196 MR KG WILLIAMSVIC--1--1
197 MR LJ FLEMINGNSW--1--1
198 MR M MACDERMOTTWA--1--1
199 MR M THOMASACT--1--1
200 MR N WHITEHEADWA--1--1
201 MR O MUSTAFAVIC--1--1
202 MR PL BENNETT, MRS S BANSEMER-BROWNSA--1--1
203 MR R SHAYKHUTDINOVIRE--1--1
204 MR RD GRIFFITHSVIC--1--1
205 MR S HUMEQLD--1--1
206 MRS H G & W G BAXNZ--1--1
207 MS M NOAKSA--1--1
208 NEARCO STUD LIMITEDNZ--1--1
209 NEWHAVEN PARK STUDNSW--1--1
210 PATINACK FARMNSW--1--1
211 RED GIANT BREEDING SYNDICATENZ--1--1
212 RICH HILL THOROUGHBREDS LTDNZ--1--1
213 SEGENHOE THOROUGHBREDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, GERALD HARVEY BLOODSTOCKNSW--1--1
214 SEYMOUR BLOODSTOCK, BACCHUS BLOODSTOCKVIC--1--1
215 SUMMERSET PARK STUDSA--1--1
216 SUN BLOODSTOCKVIC--1--1
217 THE GREY FAMILY TRUSTWA--1--1
218 THE MANJRI STUD FARM PVT LTDIRE--1--1
219 TRELAWNEY THOROUGHBREDS LTDNZ--1--1
220 W J GLEESONNZ--1--1
221 WEXFORD FARM, DOYLES BREEDING & RACING PTY LTDNSW--1--1
222 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, QATAR BLOODSTOCK LTD, JORSHAN INVESTMENTSNSW--1--1
223 ACCESS BLOODSTOCKQLD---1-1
224 ACELAND STUDTAS---1-1
225 ALPARA LODGESA---1-1
226 ALWYN PARKWA---1-1
227 AMARINA FARM PTY LTDNSW---1-1
228 AQUIS FARMQLD---1-1
229 BOLDLINE ENTERPRISES PTY LTDWA---1-1
230 BOTSKY PTY LTD, MATTHEW SANDBLOMWA---1-1
231 CHURCHILL LODGEVIC---1-1
232 CONTRACT RACING PTY LTDVIC---1-1
233 CORNERSTONE STUD FARM PTY LTDSA---1-1
234 D & E DANCE, BUNGAN ST TBREDSVIC---1-1
235 DENIS MCDONNELLIRE---1-1
236 DR CP GALES, MRS A GALESWA---1-1
237 DR GS TUCKER, MRS C E TUCKERSA---1-1
238 DR JV YOVICHWA---1-1
239 E F KURTZ & SONS PTY LTDQLD---1-1
240 ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, GREENWICH STUD PTY LTD, ECHO BEACH BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, SOUTHERN BREEDING VENTURES PTY LTD, MCCANN STELLA CADENTE PARTNERSHIP, HYBROOK PASTORAL CONSW---1-1
241 ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, GREENWICH STUD PTY LTD, SOUTHERN BREEDING VENTURES PTY LTD, ECHO BEACH BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, HYBROOK PASTORAL CONSW---1-1
242 FRAU N. BSCHERIRE---1-1
243 GILGAI FARMVIC---1-1
244 GLENLOGAN PARK PTY LTDQLD---1-1
245 HESKET BLOODSTOCKVIC---1-1
246 HESMONDS STUD LTDGB---1-1
247 HILLDENE FARMVIC---1-1
248 HILLSIDE PARADE RACING AND BREEDING PTY LTDVIC---1-1
249 HIS HIGHNESS THE AGA KHAN'S STUDS S.C.IRE---1-1
250 ILLOWRA STUDVIC---1-1
251 J A & J M ANDERSON PTY LTDVIC---1-1
252 K J HICKMANNZ---1-1
253 K K EISHINDOJPN---1-1
254 KIA ORA STUD PTY LTD, STEVE MCCANNNSW---1-1
255 KIRKLISTON STUDSA---1-1
256 LARNEUK STUDVIC---1-1
257 LITTLE AVONDALE TRUSTNZ---1-1
258 LUSKIN PARK STUD, DAVID CARTER, ASTON BLOODSTSOCK, CONRAD STAFFNSW---1-1
259 M & R SERVICES PTY LTDNSW---1-1
260 MANNER LODGE THOROUGHBREDSVIC---1-1
261 MOYGLARE STUD FARM LTDIRE---1-1
262 MR A NEWCOMBEQLD---1-1
263 MR A ROGERSQLD---1-1
264 MR A SMEATONVIC---1-1
265 MR AG FREEBAIRN, MRS E L FREEBAIRN, MR W H A RIGGSA---1-1
266 MR AJ ANDERSON, LONSDALE PARKWA---1-1
267 MR AJ PHELANWA---1-1
268 MR BM HOWLETTACT---1-1
269 MR C WATERS, MR P ROBINSON, MR J STOTTMSW---1-1
270 MR C ZAMMITVIC---1-1
271 MR CS PEARCEWA---1-1
272 MR D BROOKQLD---1-1
273 MR D CAMERONTAS---1-1
274 MR D MOLLOY, GAIRE PTY LTD, ELIZABETH MORTENSEN, KEIDAILY PTY LTDVIC---1-1
275 MR DP BENTATANSW---1-1
276 MR DP DE LARGIEWA---1-1
277 MR DR HARRISONWA---1-1
278 MR E VAN HEEMST, MRS M E VAN HEEMSTWA---1-1
279 MR F BUTLERVIC---1-1
280 MR G GIBBSWA---1-1
281 MR GP INGHAMNSW---1-1
282 MR IL ROBERTS, MICHIAL ROBERTS, KYLIE ROBERTSWA---1-1
283 MR J HUGHESQLD---1-1
284 MR KW BREESEVIC---1-1
285 MR L LAMONTTAS---1-1
286 MR M PARISQLD---1-1
287 MR MD SHEEHANSA---1-1
288 MR NJR WERRETTNSW---1-1
289 MR OP TAITNSW---1-1
290 MR P DURYEAVIC---1-1
291 MR R HOLLERANVIC---1-1
292 MR T CURNOWVIC---1-1
293 MR WH JOHNSON, MR S PAINO, MR J SWINNERTON, MR G PEERVIC---1-1
294 MR WJ GLEESON, PEE GEE BLOODSTOCK, NEARCO STUD LTDNSW---1-1
295 MRS BJ FLETCHERVIC---1-1
296 MRS C BARRYQLD---1-1
297 MRS JV WALKERVIC---1-1
298 MRS L HUDDYQLD---1-1
299 MRS S GOODWINWA---1-1
300 MRS S R & T D LOVERIDGENZ---1-1
301 MS J SAMPSONNSW---1-1
302 MS S BUCKLEYQLD---1-1
303 MUSK CREEK FARMVIC---1-1
304 O E & D R POPE PTY LTD, RENKIE RACING SYNDICATEVIC---1-1
305 OAKLAND PARK STUDWA---1-1
306 P A & E J GEARDTAS---1-1
307 PLAINTREE FARMSQLD---1-1
308 RANGAL PARK STUDVIC---1-1
309 RIFA MUSTANG PTY LTDVIC---1-1
310 RIVERSLEA FARMNSW---1-1
311 S.C.E.A DU HARAS DES SABLONNETS MME GERMAINE CHANDIOUXFR---1-1
312 SLEDMERE STUDNSW---1-1
313 STALL ULLMANNIRE---1-1
314 STRAWBERRY HILL STUDNSW---1-1
315 T O HARRISONNZ---1-1
316 TAREENA BLOODSTOCKNSW---1-1
317 TERRANN INVESTMENTS PTY LTDSA---1-1
318 TORI PARK STUDSA---1-1
319 TWO BAYS FARMVIC---1-1
320 VARSFONTEIN STUDSAF---1-1
321 VIEIRA GROUP PTY LTDNSW---1-1
322 WATTLE BRAE STUDQLD---1-1
323 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, RMA BLOODSTOCK TRUSTNSW---1-1
324 WILLOW PARK STUD, N PINNERNSW---1-1
325 MR C LAWLORNSW----11
326 MR PA IBBOTSONWA----11
327 O E & D R POPE PTY LTDVIC----11