algo: max_option_year=2024 / current_season=this year
Racing season:
Month:
Export seasonFound 612 races.
Meet date ↕ | Group ↕ | State ↕ | Venue ↕ | Current race name ↕ | Distance ↕ | Prize ↕ | Age criteria ↕ | Sex ↕ | Condition ↕ |
---|
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | FRED BEST CLASSIC | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | FURPHY LET'S ELOPE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | FURPHY ROSE OF KINGSTON STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | FUTURITY STAKES | 1,400m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
09/12/2023 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | G.A. TOWTON CUP | 2,200m | $125,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
22/06/2024 | LISTED | QLD | IPSWICH | GAI WATERHOUSE CLASSIC | 1,200m | $160,000 | O | F&M | QLTY |
06/04/2024 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | GALILEE SERIES FINAL | 2,400m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
03/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | GEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | GEORGE MOORE STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | GEORGE RYDER STAKES | 1,500m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | GILGAI STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | O | O | SWP |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | GIMCRACK STAKES | 1,000m | $250,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SW |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | ASCOT | GIMCRACK STKS | 1,100m | $200,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SWP |
06/07/2024 | LISTED | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | GLASSHOUSE HANDICAP | 1,400m | $300,000 | O | O | QLTY |
25/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | O | F&M | WFA |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | GLOAMING STAKES | 1,800m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
11/05/2024 | LISTED | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | GOLD COAST BRACELET | 1,800m | $160,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | GOLD COAST GUINEAS | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
16/12/2023 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | GOLD EDITION PLATE | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
25/02/2024 | LISTED | TAS | LAUNCESTON | GOLD SOVEREIGN STAKES | 1,200m | $150,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
13/04/2024 | LISTED | VIC | BENDIGO | GOLDEN MILE | 1,600m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | GOLDEN PENDANT | 1,400m | $400,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | GOLDEN ROSE STAKES | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES | 1,200m | $5,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
09/03/2024 | LISTED | QLD | GOLD COAST | GOLDMARKET HANDICAP | 1,200m | $160,000 | O | O | QLTY |
11/05/2024 | LISTED | NSW | GOSFORD | GOSFORD GOLD CUP | 2,100m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
28/12/2023 | LISTED | NSW | GOSFORD | GOSFORD GUINEAS | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
18/07/2024 | LISTED | NSW | GRAFTON | GRAFTON CUP | 2,350m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
16/12/2023 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | GRAND PRIX STAKES | 2,100m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
23/03/2024 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | GRANDSTAND CUP | 1,500m | $125,000 | 2YO&UP | O | QLTY |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | GUNSYND CLASSIC | 1,600m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | GUY WALTER STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
20/04/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | H C NITSCHKE STAKES | 1,400m | $120,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | H.D.F. MCNEIL STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | H.E. TANCRED STAKES | 2,400m | $1,500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
27/07/2024 | LISTED | WA | BELMONT | H.G. BOLTON SPRINT | 1,200m | $125,000 | 2YO&UP | O | QLTY |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | HALL MARK STAKES | 1,200m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
04/10/2023 | LISTED | WA | KALGOORLIE | HANNAN'S HANDICAP | 1,400m | $150,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
20/04/2024 | LISTED | VIC | MORNINGTON | HAREEBA STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY CROWN | 1,300m | $250,000 | O | F&M | SWP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY GUINEAS | 1,400m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
04/05/2024 | LISTED | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY RUSH | 1,100m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
01/06/2024 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | HELEN COUGHLIN STAKES | 1,200m | $160,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
28/02/2024 | LISTED | TAS | LAUNCESTON | HELLOVA STREET STAKES | 1,600m | $125,000 | O | O | WFA |
23/09/2023 | LISTED | NSW | ROSEHILL | HERITAGE STAKES | 1,100m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
14/10/2023 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | HILL SMITH STAKES | 1,800m | $120,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HILL STAKES | 1,900m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
30/03/2024 | LISTED | SA | OAKBANK | HILLS RAILWAY STAKES | 1,100m | $140,000 | O | O | QLTY |
15/06/2024 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | HINKLER HANDICAP | 1,200m | $160,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
07/11/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | HKJC STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
11/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | TAS | HOBART | HOBART CUP | 2,400m | $300,000 | O | O | HCP |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HOBARTVILLE STAKES | 1,400m | $400,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HOT DANISH STAKES | 1,400m | $500,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SW |
18/11/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | HOW NOW STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | HQ TAVERN DANEHILL STAKES | 1,100m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | HYLAND RACE COLOURS TOORAK H | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | O | O | HCP |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | BELMONT | HYPERION STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | O | WFA |
26/08/2023 | LISTED | WA | BELMONT | IDYLLIC PRINCE STAKES | 1,300m | $125,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
28/10/2023 | RESTRICTED LISTED | VIC | THE VALLEY | INGLIS BANNER | 1,000m | $500,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
10/02/2024 | RESTRICTED LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | INGLIS MILLENNIUM | 1,100m | $2,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
09/12/2023 | RESTRICTED LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | INGLIS NURSERY | 1,000m | $500,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
22/06/2024 | LISTED | QLD | IPSWICH | IPSWICH CUP | 2,150m | $250,000 | O | O | QLTY |
16/03/2024 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | J.C. ROBERTS STAKES | 1,800m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SWP |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | J.J. ATKINS | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | JAMES H B CARR STAKES | 1,400m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
13/01/2024 | LISTED | NSW | ROSEHILL | JANUARY CUP | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | JAPAN RACING ASSOC PLATE | 2,000m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
10/02/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | JAPAN TROPHY REPLACES: PREMIER PLATE | 2,006m | $120,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
23/09/2023 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | JIM MOLONEY STAKES | 1,400m | $175,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
26/01/2024 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | JOHN DILLON STAKES | 1,400m | $175,000 | O | O | HCP |
04/11/2023 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | JOHN LETTS CUP | 1,800m | $120,000 | O | O | SWP |
27/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | THE VALLEY | JRA CUP | 2,040m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
02/12/2023 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | JUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC | 1,400m | $125,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
18/11/2023 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | JUNGLE MIST CLASSIC | 1,200m | $125,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
09/12/2023 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | JUST NOW QUALITY | 1,300m | $160,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
07/10/2023 | LISTED | WA | KALGOORLIE | KALGOORLIE CUP | 2,300m | $150,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | KARRAKATTA PLATE | 1,200m | $500,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
07/10/2023 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | KATHERINE BOURKE PARIS LANE STAKES | 1,400m | $175,000 | 4YO&UP | O | HCP |
15/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | KEMBLA GRANGE | KEITH F NOLAN CLASSIC | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
11/11/2023 | LISTED | QLD | DOOMBEN | KEITH NOUD QUALITY | 1,200m | $160,000 | O | O | QLTY |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | KEN AND HELEN SMITH SA FILLIES CLASSIC | 2,500m | $170,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC | 1,200m | $200,000 | O | O | SW |
20/12/2023 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | KENSINGTON STAKES | 1,000m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | KEVIN HAYES STAKES | 1,100m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | O | O | WFA |
26/11/2023 | LISTED | VIC | KILMORE | KILMORE CUP | 1,600m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | KINDERGARTEN STAKES | 1,100m | $250,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | KING CHARLES III STAKES | 1,600m | $5,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | KINGSFORD-SMITH CUP | 1,300m | $1,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | KINGSTON TOWN STAKES | 2,000m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
01/01/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | ASCOT | LA TRICE CLASSIC | 1,800m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | THE VALLEY | LADBROKES COX PLATE | 2,040m | $5,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | THE VALLEY | LADBROKES MANIKATO STAKES | 1,200m | $2,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
01/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | SANDOWN HILLSIDE | LADBROKES SANDOWN STAKES | 1,500m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
09/11/2023 | LISTED | NSW | HAWKESBURY | LADIES DAY CUP | 1,500m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
28/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | TAS | LAUNCESTON | LAUNCESTON CUP | 2,400m | $300,000 | O | O | HCP |
26/01/2024 | LISTED | TAS | LAUNCESTON | LAUNCESTON GUINEAS | 2,100m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | LEE STEERE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
26/08/2023 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | LEON MACDONALD STAKES | 1,400m | $120,000 | O | O | WFA |