algo: max_option_year=2024 / current_season=this year
Racing season:
Month:
Export seasonFound 612 races.
Meet date ↕ | Group ↕ | State ↕ | Venue ↕ | Current race name ↕ | Distance ↕ | Prize ↕ | Age criteria ↕ | Sex ↕ | Condition ↕ |
---|
28/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | THE VALLEY | SHARP EIT RED ANCHOR STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | THE VALLEY | POWERFLO SOLUTIONS TESIO STAKES | 1,600m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | HCP |
27/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | THE VALLEY | JRA CUP | 2,040m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
25/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | GEELONG | BET365 GEELONG CUP | 2,400m | $500,000 | O | O | HCP |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS CLASSIC | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | SCHWEPPES ETHEREAL STAKES | 2,000m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS MOONGA STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | O | SWP |
21/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | WA | ASCOT | EURYTHMIC STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
18/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS COONGY CUP | 2,000m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | GLOAMING STAKES | 1,800m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | ANGST STAKES | 1,600m | $250,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | SENET NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | CATANACH'S JEWELLERS LADIES DAY VASE | 1,600m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | SYDNEY STAKES | 1,200m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | THE NIVISON | 1,200m | $250,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | THE LEXUS BART CUMMINGS | 2,520m | $500,000 | O | O | QLTY |
01/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | SANDOWN HILLSIDE | LADBROKES SANDOWN STAKES | 1,500m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | BREEDERS' PLATE | 1,000m | $250,000 | 2-Y-O | C&G | SW |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | GIMCRACK STAKES | 1,000m | $250,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SW |
29/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | THE VALLEY | SCARBOROUGH STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY | 2,400m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDE | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SWP |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NATURALISM STAKES | 2,000m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | KINGSTON TOWN STAKES | 2,000m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP | 1,400m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
15/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | NEWCASTLE | CAMERON HCP | 1,500m | $250,000 | O | O | HCP |
15/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | NEWCASTLE | NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP | 2,300m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
15/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | NEWCASTLE | TIBBIE STAKES | 1,400m | $250,000 | O | F&M | SWP |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | MING DYNASTY QUALITY HCP | 1,400m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | QLTY |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | CONCORDE STAKES | 1,000m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | THE HEATH 1100 STAKES | 1,100m | $200,000 | O | O | SWP |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | COCKRAM STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | H.D.F. MCNEIL STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
26/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | SAN DOMENICO STAKES | 1,100m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
26/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | UP AND COMING STAKES | 1,300m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | QLTY |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | SHOW COUNTY QUALITY HCP | 1,200m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | TOY SHOW QUALITY HCP | 1,100m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | QLTY |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | QUEZETTE STAKES | 1,100m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | VAIN STAKES | 1,100m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SWP |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | PREMIER'S CUP | 2,000m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
12/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | BEHEMOTH STAKES | 1,200m | $150,000 | O | O | WFA |
05/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | AURIE'S STAR HANDICAP | 1,200m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | BRISBANE CUP | 3,200m | $400,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | DANE RIPPER STAKES | 1,300m | $300,000 | O | F&M | SWP |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | Q22 | 2,200m | $1,200,000 | O | O | WFA |
08/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | MORETON CUP | 1,200m | $300,000 | O | O | SWP |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | SPITIT OF BOOM CLASSIC | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
25/05/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | DOOMBEN | THE ROSES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
18/05/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | DOOMBEN | CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | A D HOLLINDALE STAKES | 1,800m | $500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | QUEENSLAND GUINEAS | 1,600m | $350,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | VICTORY STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
27/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES | 1,600m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
27/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | TOBIN BRONZE STAKES | 1,200m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | KARRAKATTA PLATE | 1,200m | $500,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | PERCY SYKES STAKES | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SWP |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | SAPPHIRE STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | W.A.T.C. DERBY | 2,400m | $400,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP | 2,600m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | TULLOCH STAKES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SW |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | EMANCIPATION STAKES | 1,500m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | ALISTER CLARK STAKES | 2,040m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | SUNLINE STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | WFA |
16/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | AJAX STAKES | 1,500m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
16/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | PHAR LAP STAKES | 1,500m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
11/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | ADELAIDE CUP | 3,200m | $350,000 | O | O | HCP |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | CHALLENGE STAKES | 1,000m | $500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | REISLING STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | TODMAN STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | C&G | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | A.V KEWNEY STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | SKYLINE STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | C&G | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | SWEET EMBRACE STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | GUY WALTER STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | BLAMEY STAKES | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | SILVER SLIPPER STAKES | 1,100m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HOBARTVILLE STAKES | 1,400m | $400,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | MILLIE FOX STAKES | 1,300m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC | 1,800m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | PETER YOUNG STAKES | 1,800m | $300,000 | O | O | WFA |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | EXPRESSWAY STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | APOLLO STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | LIGHT FINGERS STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | AUTUMN STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F) | 1,100m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SW |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | RUBITON STAKES | 1,100m | $300,000 | O | O | SWP |
27/01/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | AUSTRALIA STAKES | 1,200m | $350,000 | O | O | WFA |
01/01/2024 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | PERTH CUP | 2,400m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
23/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | TED VAN HEEMST STAKES | 2,100m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
09/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | THE INGHAM | 1,600m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | SANDOWN GUINEAS | 1,600m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | ZIPPING CLASSIC | 2,400m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
25/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | W.A. GUINEAS | 1,600m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HOT DANISH STAKES | 1,400m | $500,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SW |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | MATRIARCH STAKES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | LEE STEERE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | LINLITHGOW STAKES | 1,400m | $500,000 | O | O | HCP |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | WAKEFUL STAKES | 2,000m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |