Fixtures

Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 607 races.

1 2 3 4 5 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
16/11/2019LISTEDVICSANDOWNMERSON COOPER STAKES1,000m$140,0002-Y-OOSW
16/11/2019GROUP 2VICSANDOWNZIPPING CLASSIC2,400m$300,000OOWFA
16/11/2019GROUP 2VICSANDOWNSANDOWN GUINEAS1,600m$250,0003-Y-OOSW
16/11/2019GROUP 3NSWNEWCASTLESPRING STAKES1,600m$160,0003-Y-OOSW
16/11/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTR.J. PETERS STAKES1,500m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
16/11/2019GROUP 3VICSANDOWNSUMMONED STAKES1,500m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
16/11/2019GROUP 3VICSANDOWNKEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES1,300m$160,000OOWFA
16/11/2019LISTEDVICSANDOWNSANDOWN CUP3,200m$150,000OOHCP
23/11/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTRAILWAY STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOQLTY
23/11/2019LISTEDVICBALLARATBALLARAT CUP2,200m$300,000OOHCP
23/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTCARBINE OF WA STAKES1,400m$100,0004YO&UPOSWP
23/11/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENRECOGNITION STAKES1,600m$125,000OOQLTY
23/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTPLACID ARK STAKES1,200m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
23/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTTATTERSALL'S CUP2,100m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
23/11/2019GROUP 2WAASCOTW.A. GUINEAS1,600m$500,0003-Y-OOSW
23/11/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENCOLIN MCAPLINE CLASSIC1,200m$125,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
23/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE MIST CLASSIC1,200m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
24/11/2019LISTEDVICKILMOREKILMORE CUP1,600m$130,000OOHCP
30/11/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLECITY OF MARION STAKES1,200m$100,000OOQLTY
30/11/2019GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLFESTIVAL STAKES1,500m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
30/11/2019LISTEDNSWROSEHILLATC CUP2,000m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
30/11/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTWINTERBOTTOM STAKES1,200m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
30/11/2019GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENGEORGE MOORE STAKES1,200m$200,000OOQLTY
30/11/2019LISTEDNSWROSEHILLSTARLIGHT STAKES1,100m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
30/11/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENMODE STAKES1,200m$125,0003-Y-OFQLTY
04/12/2019LISTEDTASLAUNCESTONCONQUERING STAKES1,400m$100,000OOWFA
07/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENBRISBANE HANDICAP1,600m$100,000OOQLTY
07/12/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC1,800m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
07/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTSIR ERNEST LEE-STEERE CL1,400m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
07/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTG.A. TOWTON CUP2,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
07/12/2019LISTEDVICPAKENHAMPAKENHAM CUP2,500m$120,000OOHCP
07/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC1,400m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
07/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENJUST NOW QUALITY1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/12/2019RESTRICTED LISTEDNSWWYONGMAGIC MILLIONS WYONG 2YO CLASSIC1,100m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
14/12/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLECHRISTMAS HANDICAP1,200m$100,000OOQLTY
14/12/2019LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCHRISTMAS CUP2,400m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
14/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENLOUGH NEAGH STAKES1,600m$150,000OOSW
14/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENBRIBIE HANDICAP1,050m$100,000OOQLTY
14/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENPHELAN READY STAKES1,050m$100,0002-Y-OC&GSW
14/12/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTA.J. SCAHILL STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
14/12/2019GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKVILLIERS STAKES1,600m$250,0003YO&UPOQLTY
14/12/2019LISTEDNSWRANDWICKRAZOR SHARP HCP1,200m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
14/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENCALAWAY GAL STAKES1,050m$100,0002-Y-OFSW
14/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENGOLD EDITION PLATE1,300m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
14/12/2019RESTRICTED LISTEDNSWRANDWICKINGLIS NURSERY1,000m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
18/12/2019LISTEDTASHOBARTTASMANIAN STAKES1,600m$100,000OOWFA
21/12/2019GROUP 2WAASCOTTED VAN HEEMST STAKES2,100m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
21/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTSTARSTRUCK CLASSIC1,600m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
21/12/2019GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMGRAND PRIX STAKES2,200m$250,0003-Y-OOSW
26/12/2019LISTEDVICCAULFIELDCHRISTMAS STAKES1,200m$140,000OOHCP
26/12/2019LISTEDVICCAULFIELDLORD STAKES1,700m$140,000OOHCP
26/12/2019GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSUMMER CUP2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/12/2019GROUP 3NSWGOSFORDBELLE OF THE TURF STAKES1,600m$160,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
27/12/2019LISTEDNSWGOSFORDGOSFORD GUINEAS1,200m$150,0003-Y-OOSWP
28/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENBERNBOROUGH HANDICAP1,600m$300,000OOQLTY
28/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTA.T.A. STAKES2,200m$100,0003YO&UPHCP
28/12/2019GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENBJ MCLACHLAN STAKES1,200m$250,0002-Y-OOSW
28/12/2019LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCHRISTMAS CLASSIC1,200m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
28/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENFALVELON QUALITY1,200m$100,000OOQLTY
28/12/2019GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENVO ROGUE PLATE1,350m$300,0003-Y-OOSW
28/12/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENNUDGEE QUALITY1,200m$200,000OFSW
01/01/2020LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONBAGOT HANDICAP2,800m$150,000OOHCP
01/01/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONSTANDISH HANDICAP1,200m$160,000OOHCP
01/01/2020LISTEDNSWRANDWICKTATTERSALLS CLUB CUP2,400m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/01/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTPERTH CUP2,400m$500,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/01/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTLA TRICE CLASSIC1,800m$150,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
04/01/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSUMMER SCORCHER1,000m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
10/01/2020LISTEDTASHOBARTTASMANIAN GUINEAS1,600m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
11/01/2020LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONCHESTER MANIFOLD STAKES1,400m$140,000OOHCP
11/01/2020LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONKENSINGTON STAKES1,000m$140,000OOHCP
11/01/2020RESTRICTED LISTEDQLDGOLD COASTMAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC1,200m$2,000,0002-Y-OOSW
11/01/2020RESTRICTED LISTEDQLDGOLD COASTMAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS1,400m$2,000,0003-Y-OOSWP
11/01/2020RESTRICTED LISTEDQLDGOLD COASTMAGIC MILLIONS CUP1,400m$1,000,000OOQLTY
18/01/2020LISTEDWAASCOTMISS ANDRETTI STAKES1,100m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
24/01/2020GROUP 2VICMOONEE VALLEYAUSTRALIA STAKES1,200m$200,000OOWFA
25/01/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDJOHN DILLON STAKES1,400m$140,000OOHCP
25/01/2020LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCARRINGTON STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
25/01/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (C&G)1,000m$150,0002-Y-OC&GSWP
25/01/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)1,000m$160,0002-Y-OFSWP
25/01/2020LISTEDQLDSUNSHINE COASTSUNSHINE COAST CUP1,400m$100,000OOSW
26/01/2020LISTEDTASHOBARTHOBART GUINEAS2,100m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
27/01/2020LISTEDNSWWARWICK FARMAUSTRALIA DAY CUP2,400m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
01/02/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSCENIC BLAST STAKES1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
01/02/2020GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLCANONBURY STAKES1,100m$160,0002-Y-OC&GSWP
01/02/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLEXPRESSWAY STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
01/02/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDW. J. (BILL) ADAMS STAKES1,000m$140,000OOHCP
01/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDMANFRED STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OOSWP
01/02/2020GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLWIDDEN STAKES1,100m$160,0002-Y-OFSWP
01/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDCHAIRMAN'S STAKES1,100m$160,0002-Y-OOSWP
02/02/2020LISTEDWABUNBURYWESTERN AUSTRALIAN BREEDERS' CLASSIC1,400m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
07/02/2020LISTEDTASHOBARTTASMANIAN DERBY2,200m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
07/02/2020GROUP 3TASHOBARTBOW MISTRESS TROPHY1,200m$125,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
08/02/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDAUTUMN STAKES1,400m$200,0003-Y-OOSWP
08/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDCARLYON CUP1,600m$160,000OOSWP
08/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)1,100m$200,0002-Y-OC&GSW
08/02/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F)1,100m$200,0002-Y-OFSW
08/02/2020GROUP 3NSWWARWICK FARMESKIMO PRINCE STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OOSWP
08/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDKEVIN HAYES STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
08/02/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDC.F.ORR STAKES1,400m$500,000OOWFA
08/02/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDRUBITON STAKES1,100m$200,000OOSWP
1 2 3 4 5 7