Leading Breeders

Racing season:

Leading Breeders Export

BreederStateG1G2G3LRLTotal
1 DARLEYNSW-447-15
2 GODOLPHIN AUSTRALIANSW2332-10
3 PETERS INVESTMENTS PTY LTDWA1421-8
4 MR G HARVEYNSW-23218
5 THE TOORAK THOROUGHBRED BREEDING TRUSTSA-121-4
6 YARRADALE STUDWA-1-3-4
7 ALVA STUDTAS--13-4
8 GOLDIN AUSTRALIA PTY LTDSA---4-4
9 MR EA GALANTEWA---4-4
10 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD & PLANETTE THOROUGHBREDNSW1-2--3
11 G S A BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDVIC1-11-3
12 MR RJ CRABTREEVIC-21--3
13 LIMERICK LANE THOROUGHBREDSVIC-111-3
14 SHADWELL STUD AUSTRALASIA LTDNSW-111-3
15 EMIRATES PARK PTY LTDNSW--2-13
16 MILL PARK STUD PTY LTD, MILLS THOROUGHBRED BREEDING PARTNERSHIPSA--1113
17 GOLDEN GROVE STUD FARMVIC2----2
18 KEIAI ORTHOPEDIC APPLIANCE CO., LTDJPN2----2
19 NORTHERN FARMJPN2----2
20 G HARVEYNZ11---2
21 MR G HAMMOND, MS K HAMMONDVIC11---2
22 MR J SHEATHER, MRS K SHEATHERNSW11---2
23 MR S DARBYNSW11---2
24 KIA ORA STUD PTY LTD, ALAN BELLNSW1-1--2
25 LIGHTNING THOROUGHBREDS, MRS D KOLIVOSNSW1-1--2
26 MR N VASSNSW1-1--2
27 W PEGGNZ1-1--2
28 MR GJ EDWARDSWA1--1-2
29 MRS M NEVINNSW1--1-2
30 TOORAK THOROUGHBRED BREEDING TRUSTSA1--1-2
31 LYNCH-BAGES & RHINESTONE BLOODSTOCKIRE-2---2
32 SHEIKH MOHAMMED BIN KHALIFA AL MAKTOUMVIC-11--2
33 CORUMBENE STUDNSW-1-1-2
34 MRS JL WATSON, MR G D WATSONTAS-1-1-2
35 PHOENIX THOROUGHBRED (11) LTDQLD-1--12
36 CHIYODA FARM SHIZUNAIJPN--2--2
37 G R CUNNINGHAMNZ--2--2
38 MR P BURKENSW--2--2
39 MRS PL COOPERNSW--2--2
40 C R GRACENZ--11-2
41 DODMARK THOROUGHBREDSQLD--11-2
42 EUREKA CAMBOOYA THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTDQLD--11-2
43 JUDDMONTE FARMS LTDGB--11-2
44 MR GJ PERRYNSW--11-2
45 MR GJ PERRY, ECHO BEACH BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, HYBROOK PASTORAL CO, ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, WERRETT BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--11-2
46 MR K HEFFERNANVIC--11-2
47 MR R ANDERSONVIC--11-2
48 MR TR RYAN, M & R SERVICES PTY LTDVIC--11-2
49 WALLINGS BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--11-2
50 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, GW EVERS PTY LTDNSW--11-2
51 ARROWFIELD GROUP PTY LTD, JUNGLE POCKET PTY LTDNSW---2-2
52 DISTINCT RACING AND BREEDING PTY LTDWA---2-2
53 DR RJ LUKATELICHWA---2-2
54 MR AJ ANDERSONWA---2-2
55 MR MF DOYLENSW---2-2
56 MRS M GUNNTAS---2-2
57 MS E E GILESWA---2-2
58 SOUTHERN VENTURES (KARAKA) LTDNZ---2-2
59 WINDEMERE STUDQLD---2-2
60 DARLEY GBGB1----1
61 DURHAM LODGE THOROUGHBRED STUDWA1----1
62 ECURIE DES MONCEAUX & SKYMARK FARM INCIRE1----1
63 HVEGER SYNDICATEIRE1----1
64 KINGSTON THOROUGHBREDSWA1----1
65 MR A HALLVIC1----1
66 MR GF DURRANTWA1----1
67 MR P LANSKEYQLD1----1
68 MRS N M LEICESTERNZ1----1
69 PACKAGING INVESTMENTS AUST PTY LTD, HALTROW PTY LTD, GLASTONBURY FARMSNSW1----1
70 STEVEN NOLANIRE1----1
71 A G, K J, M C & P R DENNISNZ-1---1
72 ARMIDALE STUD, DR D M K WHISHAWTAS-1---1
73 DR DJ O'BRIENQLD-1---1
74 ERINVALE INVESTMENTS PTY LTDVIC-1---1
75 G CANDY & EST LATE L I REDSHAWNZ-1---1
76 HOBARTVILLE STUDNSW-1---1
77 IRISH NATIONAL STUDIRE-1---1
78 J D GOODWINNZ-1---1
79 JOSEPH ALLEN LLCUSA-1---1
80 JOY LUCK DISCRETIONARY TRUSTNSW-1---1
81 MR D NAKHLE, ELIAS NAKHLE, DARREN BRADYNSW-1---1
82 MR F MEDURINSW-1---1
83 MR GP NOLAN, MRS J A NOLANQLD-1---1
84 MR RA ZITO, P ZITO, J CICHELLO, R CICHELLO, J BUTTON, D BUTTONVIC-1---1
85 MR RD HANNONNSW-1---1
86 MRS R KERR-TAYLOR & MRS K A STOREYNZ-1---1
87 MS S LICHTIVIC-1---1
88 PEPAC ATF EPTVIC-1---1
89 RICHARD DAVEY INVESTMENTS LTDNZ-1---1
90 SUN KINGDOMVIC-1---1
91 T V RIDERNZ-1---1
92 THE SUNLIGHT TRUSTNZ-1---1
93 THREE BRIDGES THOROUGHBREDS, G JOHNSON, S GARDINERVIC-1---1
94 W & R BARNETT LTDGB-1---1
95 WAIKATO STUD LTDVIC-1---1
96 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, QATAR BLOODSTOCK LTD, MR D FLETCHERNSW-1---1
97 AIRLIE STUDIRE--1--1
98 AMELIA PARK RACING & BREEDING PTY LTDWA--1--1
99 BLUE GUM FARM AUST PTY LTDVIC--1--1
100 BOWCOCK BLOODSTOCKQLD--1--1
101 CHEVELY PARK STUD LTDGB--1--1
102 DON CANTILLONIRE--1--1
103 ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, WERRETT BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--1--1
104 HIGHGROVE STUDQLD--1--1
105 IMPRESSIVE RACING PTY LTDWA--1--1
106 INVERMEIN PTY LTDNSW--1--1
107 KATOMNSW--1--1
108 L FERGUSON & J CARSONNSW--1--1
109 LYNCH BAGES LIMITEDNSW--1--1
110 MATRIX BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--1--1
111 MORNING RISE STUDVIC--1--1
112 MR & MRS DAVID AYKROYDGB--1--1
113 MR BM NOLANQLD--1--1
114 MR D MOODIE, MRS J MOODIEVIC--1--1
115 MR HJ MITCHELL, M FREEDMANNSW--1--1
116 MR J CH'NGWA--1--1
117 MR KG WILLIAMSVIC--1--1
118 MR LJ FLEMINGNSW--1--1
119 MR M THOMASACT--1--1
120 MR NJR WERRETT, G & K WILKIE, C & J MADDEN, D & J TAYLOR, B & P HAWKESNSW--1--1
121 MR O MUSTAFAVIC--1--1
122 MR RD GRIFFITHSVIC--1--1
123 MR T DAVENPORTWA--1--1
124 MRS H G & W G BAXNZ--1--1
125 NEWHAVEN PARK STUDNSW--1--1
126 PATINACK FARMNSW--1--1
127 R R & P L CROSBYNSW--1--1
128 RABBAH BLOODSTOCK LIMITEDGB--1--1
129 RICH HILL THOROUGHBREDS LTDNZ--1--1
130 SEGENHOE THOROUGHBREDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTDNSW--1--1
131 SUMMERSET PARK STUDSA--1--1
132 SUN BLOODSTOCKVIC--1--1
133 TAUNTON VALEWA--1--1
134 THE GREY FAMILY TRUSTWA--1--1
135 THE MANJRI STUD FARM PVT LTDIRE--1--1
136 W J GLEESONNZ--1--1
137 WARREN RACING PTY LTDVIC--1--1
138 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, QATAR BLOODSTOCK LTD, JORSHAN INVESTMENTSNSW--1--1
139 ACELAND STUDTAS---1-1
140 ALWYN PARKWA---1-1
141 AMARINA FARM PTY LTDNSW---1-1
142 BOLDLINE ENTERPRISES PTY LTDWA---1-1
143 BOTSKY PTY LTD, MATTHEW SANDBLOMWA---1-1
144 BRIDSAN BLOODSTOCKVIC---1-1
145 CHURCHILL LODGEVIC---1-1
146 CORNERSTONE STUD FARM PTY LTDSA---1-1
147 D & E DANCE, BUNGAN ST TBREDSVIC---1-1
148 DR CP GALES, MRS A GALESWA---1-1
149 DRAKENSTEIN STUDNSW---1-1
150 E F KURTZ & SONS PTY LTDQLD---1-1
151 ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, GREENWICH STUD PTY LTD, ECHO BEACH BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, SOUTHERN BREEDING VENTURES PTY LTD, MCCANN STELLA CADENTE PARTNERSHIP, HYBROOK PASTORAL CONSW---1-1
152 ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, GREENWICH STUD PTY LTD, SOUTHERN BREEDING VENTURES PTY LTD, ECHO BEACH BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, HYBROOK PASTORAL CONSW---1-1
153 FITTOCKS STUDGB---1-1
154 G R HOWES, MRS C R & L M LUPTON & T C REIDNZ---1-1
155 GESTUT GORLSDORFGER---1-1
156 GILGAI FARMVIC---1-1
157 GOOREE PARK STUD PTY LTDNSW---1-1
158 HILLDENE FARMVIC---1-1
159 HIS HIGHNESS THE AGA KHAN'S STUDS S.C.IRE---1-1
160 HUNTWORTH STUDNSW---1-1
161 K J HICKMANNZ---1-1
162 KIRKLISTON STUDSA---1-1
163 LITTLE AVONDALE TRUSTNZ---1-1
164 M & R SERVICES PTY LTDNSW---1-1
165 MOYGLARE STUD FARM LTDIRE---1-1
166 MR A NEWCOMBEQLD---1-1
167 MR A ROGERSQLD---1-1
168 MR A SMEATONVIC---1-1
169 MR AG FREEBAIRN, MRS E L FREEBAIRN, MR W H A RIGGSA---1-1
170 MR AJ PHELANWA---1-1
171 MR C STRICKLANDNSW---1-1
172 MR C WATERS, MR P ROBINSON, MR J STOTTMSW---1-1
173 MR C ZAMMITVIC---1-1
174 MR D CAMERONTAS---1-1
175 MR D TAMBLYNQLD---1-1
176 MR DP BENTATANSW---1-1
177 MR DR HARRISONWA---1-1
178 MR F BUTLERVIC---1-1
179 MR GP INGHAMNSW---1-1
180 MR IK SMITHNSW---1-1
181 MR IL ROBERTS, MICHIAL ROBERTS, KYLIE ROBERTSWA---1-1
182 MR J HUGHESQLD---1-1
183 MR NJR WERRETTNSW---1-1
184 MR S GILLARDNSW---1-1
185 MRS BJ FLETCHERVIC---1-1
186 MRS JV WALKERVIC---1-1
187 MRS S R & T D LOVERIDGENZ---1-1
188 MS J SAMPSONNSW---1-1
189 MUSK CREEK FARMVIC---1-1
190 OAKLAND PARK STUDWA---1-1
191 P A & E J GEARDTAS---1-1
192 PLAINTREE FARMSQLD---1-1
193 RANGAL PARK STUDVIC---1-1
194 S F BLOODSTOCK L L CNSW---1-1
195 S F BLOODSTOCK L L C, BLAKE SANDBLOM PTY LTDNSW---1-1
196 S.C.E.A DU HARAS DES SABLONNETS MME GERMAINE CHANDIOUXFR---1-1
197 SHADWELL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITEDGB---1-1
198 SLEDMERE STUDNSW---1-1
199 STRAWBERRY HILL STUDNSW---1-1
200 TAREENA BLOODSTOCKNSW---1-1
201 TERRANN INVESTMENTS PTY LTDSA---1-1
202 TORI PARK STUDSA---1-1
203 TWO BAYS FARMVIC---1-1
204 VARSFONTEIN STUDSAF---1-1
205 WATTLE BRAE STUDQLD---1-1
206 WILLOW PARK STUD, N PINNERNSW---1-1
207 WOODSIDE PARK STUD PTY LTDVIC---1-1
208 KIA ORA STUD PTY LTDNSW----11
209 MR C LAWLORNSW----11
210 MR PA IBBOTSONWA----11
211 O E & D R POPE PTY LTDVIC----11
212 SCENIC LODGE THOROUGHBRED STUDWA----11