Leading Breeders

Racing season:

Leading Breeders Export

BreederStateG1G2G3LRLTotal
1 GODOLPHIN AUSTRALIANSW2459-20
2 PETERS INVESTMENTS PTY LTDWA4237-16
3 DARLEYNSW1324-10
4 EMIRATES PARK PTY LTDNSW-134-8
5 WALLINGS BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW2212-7
6 GOLDEN GROVE STUD FARMVIC2-41-7
7 WAIKATO STUD LTDVIC1213-7
8 GILGAI FARMVIC312--6
9 KIA ORA STUD PTY LTDNSW-312-6
10 J D GOODWINNZ5----5
11 JUDDMONTE FARMS LTDGB1-13-5
12 KATOMNSW-12115
13 ALVA STUDTAS--14-5
14 ANITA VALE STUDWA2-2--4
15 G J CHITTICKNZ2-2--4
16 MR F MEDURINSW121--4
17 BOWNESS STUDNSW11-2-4
18 ROSEMONT STUDVIC1-3--4
19 BYLONG PARKNSW1-21-4
20 CHINA HORSE CLUB RACING PTY LTDNSW-3-1-4
21 MRS JL WATSON, MR G D WATSONTAS-13--4
22 MAKYBE RACING & BREEDINGVIC-112-4
23 MR G HARVEYNSW-112-4
24 W PEGGNZ21---3
25 YU LONG INVESTMENTSVIC21---3
26 EXPLOSIVE BREEDING LTDNZ2--1-3
27 MISS J KAUFMANNVIC12---3
28 EUREKA CAMBOOYA THOROUGHBREDS PTY LTDQLD1-11-3
29 NEWHAVEN PARK STUDNSW1-11-3
30 ALPARA LODGESA1--2-3
31 KERRY O'BRIEN THOROUGHBREDS P/LSA1--2-3
32 G S A BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDVIC-111-3
33 MUNGRUP STUDWA-111-3
34 S A FRANKLIN FINANCEFR-1-2-3
35 MR IK SMITHNSW-1-113
36 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTDNSW--21-3
37 MR D NAKHLE, ELIAS NAKHLENSW--21-3
38 SEGENHOE THOROUGHBREDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTDNSW--21-3
39 MR RD HANNONNSW--2-13
40 BOTSKY PTY LTD, MATTHEW SANDBLOMWA--12-3
41 SIR PATRICK AND LADY HOGANNZ--12-3
42 YARRADALE STUDWA--12-3
43 DAANDINE PASTORAL CO PTY LTDQLD---3-3
44 GLENTREE PASTORAL PTY LTDVIC---3-3
45 NIARCHOS FAMILYIRE---3-3
46 SCENIC LODGE THOROUGHBRED STUDWA---213
47 MR G RUSSELLVIC2----2
48 ORPENDALE, WYNATT & CHELSTONIRE2----2
49 BELL VIEW PARK STUD, FOOTE STREET INVESTMENTSNSW11---2
50 CRESSFIELDNSW11---2
51 JOSEPH ALLEN LLCUSA11---2
52 ROBERTSON EQUINE INVESTMENTS PTY LTDSA11---2
53 WARREN RACING PTY LTDVIC11---2
54 JAMIESON PARKNZ1-1--2
55 GREENWICH STUD PTY LTDNSW1--1-2
56 FRONTIER BLOODSTOCK & V T W BREEDING COMPANY LTDNZ-2---2
57 MICHAEL SMITHIRE-2---2
58 SLEDMERE STUD PTY LTDNSW-2---2
59 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD & PLANETTE THOROUGHBREDNSW-11--2
60 DEFIANT THOROUGHBRED BREEDING TRUSTSA-11--2
61 G HARVEYNZ-11--2
62 MR D PEACOCKSA-11--2
63 ARROWFIELD PASTORAL PTY LTD, GSA BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW-1-1-2
64 MISS K RAUSINGGB-1-1-2
65 MR OP TAITNSW-1-1-2
66 MR S HUMEQLD-1-1-2
67 TRELAWNEY THOROUGHBREDS LTDNZ-1-1-2
68 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, GW EVERS PTY LTDNSW-1-1-2
69 B 2 B BLOODSTOCKNSW-1--12
70 MR D O'SHANNASSYWA-1--12
71 FRAU N. BSCHERIRE--2--2
72 GLENLOGAN PARK PTY LTDQLD--2--2
73 MR A GAYVIC--2--2
74 MR MJ O'DONNELLNSW--2--2
75 MRS PL COOPERNSW--2--2
76 MT HALLOWELL STUDWA--2--2
77 ROSEMONT STUD PTY LTD & WAIKATO STUD LTDNZ--2--2
78 STRAWBERRY HILL STUDNSW--2--2
79 WOODSIDE PARK STUD PTY LTDVIC--2--2
80 CARRINGTON PARKVIC--11-2
81 CONTRACT RACING PTY LTD, MR N PSALTIS, MRS G PSALTISVIC--11-2
82 DAYTON INVESTMENTS LTDGB--11-2
83 DR GS TUCKER, MRS C E TUCKERSA--11-2
84 M. CARLOS LAFFON PARIASFR--11-2
85 MISS C B PERRYNZ--11-2
86 MORNING RISE STUDVIC--11-2
87 MR D BRIDEOAKEVIC--11-2
88 MR G GRIMISHNSW--11-2
89 MR HJ MITCHELL, M FREEDMANNSW--11-2
90 YARRAMALONGQLD--11-2
91 ARMIDALE STUDTAS---2-2
92 DISTINCT RACING AND BREEDING PTY LTDWA---2-2
93 FAIRWAYS BLOODSTOCKVIC---2-2
94 GLENELG PARKVIC---2-2
95 GRENVILLE STUDTAS---2-2
96 HUNTWORTH STUDNSW---2-2
97 KOORINGAL STUDNSW---2-2
98 LLANHENNOCK TRUSTNZ---2-2
99 MCINTEER FAMILY SYNDICATE & G N RICHARDSONNZ---2-2
100 MR AJ ANDERSONWA---2-2
101 MR BK PARKER, E.H.PARKERSA---2-2
102 MR GR DAWSWA---2-2
103 MR NJ TURNBULLVIC---2-2
104 MR PA IBBOTSONWA---2-2
105 SIMPLE ABUNDANCE PTY LTDWA---2-2
106 THREE BRIDGES THOROUGHBREDS, MR GARY JOHNSON, MR STEVE GARDINERVIC---2-2
107 GODOLPHINGB1----1
108 INVERMEIN PTY LTDNSW1----1
109 J S BOLGERIRE1----1
110 KEIAI ORTHOPEDIC APPLIANCE CO., LTDJPN1----1
111 Kingstar FarmNSW1----1
112 LYNCH BAGES LIMITED & CAMAS PARK STUDIRE1----1
113 MR A HALLVIC1----1
114 MR GJ PERRYNSW1----1
115 MR RS FINEMORE, PLANETTE THOROUGHBRED TRADINGNSW1----1
116 MRS R KELLY, MR T KELLYVIC1----1
117 MRS S BISSETT, MR I C WOODORD-SMITHNSW1----1
118 P G GILLESPIENZ1----1
119 RABBAH BLOODSTOCK LIMITEDGB1----1
120 ST CLARE HALL STUDGB1----1
121 VARSFONTEIN STUDSAF1----1
122 BELL RIVER THOROUGHBREDS, L WALKER, B HOGNONSW-1---1
123 BIRTHMARK LTD T/A AKC THOROUGBREDSNSW-1---1
124 BOWCOCK BLOODSTOCKQLD-1---1
125 CRESSFIELD THOROUGHBREDSNSW-1---1
126 DR DJ O'BRIENQLD-1---1
127 GESTUT HOF ITTLINGENGER-1---1
128 GLEESON THOROUGHBRED CONNECTIONS PTY LTDQLD-1---1
129 GOODWOD FARMNSW-1---1
130 HESKET BLOODSTOCKVIC-1---1
131 IRISH NATIONAL STUDIRE-1---1
132 J E FOKERDNZ-1---1
133 JOMARA BLOODSTOCK LTDNZ-1---1
134 JOY LUCK DISCRETIONARY TRUSTNSW-1---1
135 MR D MOLLOY, GAIRE PTY LTDVIC-1---1
136 MR G RYAN, MR G LANHAMQLD-1---1
137 MR G WATSONNSW-1---1
138 MR GJ EDWARDSWA-1---1
139 MR RA ZITO, P ZITO, J CICHELLO, R CICHELLO, J BUTTON, D BUTTONVIC-1---1
140 ORPHEO PTY LTDNSW-1---1
141 RIFA MUSTANG PTY LTDVIC-1---1
142 T J S BLOODSTOCK, HERITAGE BLOODSTOCKVIC-1---1
143 THINK BIG STUD PTY LTD, AJ & CJ JACKSONNSW-1---1
144 THREE BRIDGES THOROUGHBREDS, G JOHNSON, S GARDINERVIC-1---1
145 THREE BRIDGES THOROUGHBREDS, MS K BURKEVIC-1---1
146 TORRYBURN STUDNSW-1---1
147 VIEIRA GROUP PTY LTDNSW-1---1
148 WHITBY BLOODSTOCKNSW-1---1
149 WINDEMERE STUDQLD-1---1
150 AQUIS FARMQLD--1--1
151 ARMIDALE STUD, DR D M K WHISHAWTAS--1--1
152 ARROWFIELD GROUP PTY LTD, CLOROS BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--1--1
153 ARROWFIELD GROUP PTY LTD, JUNGLE POCKET PTY LTDNSW--1--1
154 ASTON BLOODSTOCKNSW--1--1
155 BARRONSTOWN STUDIRE--1--1
156 BOLDLINE ENTERPRISES PTY LTDWA--1--1
157 BOOM RACING THOROUGHBREDS, GOLDEN GULLY THOROUGHBREDSQLD--1--1
158 C ALLISON, C & J BARNAO, A CAMPBELL, T HEPTINSTALL, T PIVACNZ--1--1
159 C R GRACENZ--1--1
160 D & E DANCE, & PARTNERSVIC--1--1
161 D. J. MAHERIRE--1--1
162 DENIS MCDONNELLIRE--1--1
163 DON CANTILLONIRE--1--1
164 DR R WHITE, G BALLANTYNESA--1--1
165 DR RJ LUKATELICHWA--1--1
166 DRAKENSTEIN STUDNSW--1--1
167 EARL ECURIE DU GRAND CHENEIRE--1--1
168 FREER PTY LTDQLD--1--1
169 GALAXY BREEDING SYNDICATENSW--1--1
170 GESTUT GORLSDORFGER--1--1
171 GOOREE PARK STUD PTY LTDNSW--1--1
172 GRANGECON STUDIRE--1--1
173 GRANT BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, MR K LOWENSW--1--1
174 H WIRTHFR--1--1
175 HENDERSON RACING & BREEDING PTY LTD, COOK BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW--1--1
176 INGLEWOOD STUD (N.Z.) LTDNZ--1--1
177 JOHN MCENERYIRE--1--1
178 KULANI PARK PTY LTDVIC--1--1
179 MR C ZAMMITVIC--1--1
180 MR D GILLIESVIC--1--1
181 MR D HENWOODVIC--1--1
182 MR DP BENTATANSW--1--1
183 MR G HARVEY, ECHO BEACH BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, GREENWICH STUD PTY LTD, HYBROOK PASTORAL CO, SOUTHERN BREEDING VENTURES PTY LTDNSW--1--1
184 MR G SCHOENINGHGB--1--1
185 MR G WESTNSW--1--1
186 MR J MCARDLEVIC--1--1
187 MR KR LANDALENSW--1--1
188 MR M IRWINNSW--1--1
189 MR MF DOYLENSW--1--1
190 MR N VASSNSW--1--1
191 MRS M GUNNTAS--1--1
192 O E & D R POPE PTY LTD, MR B ROWETTVIC--1--1
193 ORBIS BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDVIC--1--1
194 P J B SMITHNZ--1--1
195 PACKAGING INVESTMENTS AUST PTY LTD, HALTROW PTY LTD, GLASTONBURY FARMSNSW--1--1
196 QATAR BLOODSTOCKVIC--1--1
197 SACONI THOROUGHBREDSVIC--1--1
198 SUPERHORSE TRUSTQLD--1--1
199 TERRANN INVESTMENTS PTY LTDSA--1--1
200 THE SUNLIGHT TRUSTNZ--1--1
201 UNITED SYNDICATIONSVIC--1--1
202 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTDNSW--1--1
203 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, LUXOR INVESTMENTS PTY. LIMITEDNSW--1--1
204 AIRLIE STUD & MRS S ROGERSIRE---1-1
205 AMELIA PARK RACING & BREEDING PTY LTDWA---1-1
206 AMMERLAND VERWALTUNG G M B H & CO. KGIRE---1-1
207 ANZAC BREEDING PARTNERSHIP JOINT VENTURENZ---1-1
208 AQUIS SHA TIN SYNDICATEQLD---1-1
209 ARROWFIELD GROUP PTY LTD, KLAWERVLEI STUDNSW---1-1
210 B 2 B BLOODSTOCK, MR R SALTER, MR T ROURKENSW---1-1
211 B M & G C KEMP, MRS M L & W G REIDNZ---1-1
212 BALMORAL OPERATIONS PTY LTDNSW---1-1
213 BOTSKY PTY LTDWA---1-1
214 BRIDSAN BLOODSTOCKVIC---1-1
215 CANAL ENTERPRISE SYNDICATEWA---1-1
216 CLAREDALE PASTORALSA---1-1
217 CLEAR MOUNTAIN FAIRVIEW PTY LTDQLD---1-1
218 DR LJ OLDCASTLEVIC---1-1
219 DREAM WITH ME STABLE INCFR---1-1
220 ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTDNSW---1-1
221 EVERGREEN RICH PTY LTDNSW---1-1
222 GAINSBOROUGH LODGEQLD---1-1
223 HANUI BLOODSTOCK LTDNZ---1-1
224 HARAS DU CADRAN & ECURIE LA BOETIEGB---1-1
225 HILLSIDE DOWNSQLD---1-1
226 HILLSIDE PARADE RACING AND BREEDING PTY LTDVIC---1-1
227 IDEAL SYNDICATEIRE---1-1
228 JML BLOODSTOCK LTDNZ---1-1
229 LAUREL OAK ASSERTIVELY SYNDICATENSW---1-1
230 LIVERPOOL STREET INVESTMENTS, SUSAN KEATINGVIC---1-1
231 LYNDHURST STUD FARMQLD---1-1
232 MISS K RAUSING & BBA 2010 LTDGB---1-1
233 MISS P CROWLEYNSW---1-1
234 MR A MORTONWA---1-1
235 MR A OLIVEWA---1-1
236 MR B BURKE, MS A E GROOMQLD---1-1
237 MR B DURRANVIC---1-1
238 MR B MILLSVIC---1-1
239 MR BM NOLAN, DM NOLANQLD---1-1
240 MR BW CROWELL, MRS LJ CROWELL, MR PJ HILL, MRS J HILLSA---1-1
241 MR D BROOKQLD---1-1
242 MR D DRAZETICSA---1-1
243 MR DH RAMSAYWA---1-1
244 MR DJ REEDWA---1-1
245 MR DP DE LARGIEWA---1-1
246 MR G GOONNSW---1-1
247 MR GJ PERRY, ECHO BEACH BLOODSTOCK PTY LTD, HYBROOK PASTORAL CO, ENCOMPASS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, WERRETT BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW---1-1
248 MR GK BAKERVIC---1-1
249 MR L ROGERSWA---1-1
250 MR M POWERQLD---1-1
251 MR PD DINGWALLNSW---1-1
252 MR PF MCLARENVIC---1-1
253 MR PF TOOLE, VJ TOOLESA---1-1
254 MR PL BENNETT, MRS S BANSEMER-BROWNSA---1-1
255 MR PR GUNNER, DAVID WAGNERSA---1-1
256 MR R TUFFYNSW---1-1
257 MR RJ CRABTREEVIC---1-1
258 MR SW WILDEVIC---1-1
259 MR T CURNOWVIC---1-1
260 MRS E KELLYQLD---1-1
261 MRS GA MARTINOVICHWA---1-1
262 MRS H A & J R GOODIN & G R O'DEANZ---1-1
263 MRS J HARRISNSW---1-1
264 MRS ML TRIVETTQLD---1-1
265 MRS R FORTUNE, MR M FORTUNEWA---1-1
266 MUNGRUP STUD, MR & MRS L & S PIPERWA---1-1
267 NEARCO STUD LIMITEDNZ---1-1
268 NEON VALLEY STUDGB---1-1
269 OAKLAND PARK STUDWA---1-1
270 P A & E J GEARDTAS---1-1
271 RAMSEY PASTORAL PTY LTDNSW---1-1
272 RANDWICK BLOODSTOCK AGENCY PTY LTD, TAJ FARM PTY LTD, MR STEPHEN WHITLINGNSW---1-1
273 S J E FAMILY TRUSTQLD---1-1
274 SEGENHOE THOROUGHBREDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, LAKEVIEW RESOURCESNSW---1-1
275 SHEIKH MOHAMMED BIN KHALIFA AL MAKTOUMVIC---1-1
276 SHIPTON LODGENSW---1-1
277 SLEDMERE STUDNSW---1-1
278 SWORDLESTOWN LITTLEIRE---1-1
279 THE QUALITY THOROUGBRED BREEDING JOINT VENTURESA---1-1
280 THINK BIG STUD PTY LTD, WESTCODE PTY LTDNSW---1-1
281 THREE BRIDGES THOROUGHBREDS, MR G. JOHNSONVIC---1-1
282 WAIKATO STUD LTD & G D WALLACENZ---1-1
283 WICKLOW LODGEQLD---1-1
284 WIDDEN STUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, QATAR BLOODSTOCK LTD, JORSHAN INVESTMENTSNSW---1-1
285 WINDSOR PARK STUD LTDNZ---1-1
286 WOODPARK STUDNSW---1-1
287 GALL BLOODSTOCK PTY LTDNSW----11
288 GOLDIN AUSTRALIA PTY LTDSA----11
289 S F BLOODSTOCK L L C, BLAKE SANDBLON PTY LTD, WINSTAR FAM LLC, NSWNSW----11