algo: max_option_year=2024 / current_season=this year
Racing season:
Month:
Export seasonFound 610 races.
Meet date ↕ | Group ↕ | State ↕ | Venue ↕ | Current race name ↕ | Distance ↕ | Prize ↕ | Age criteria ↕ | Sex ↕ | Condition ↕ |
---|
09/12/2023 | RESTRICTED LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | INGLIS NURSERY | 1,000m | $500,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
25/11/2023 | LISTED | VIC | CRANBOURNE | CRANBOURNE CUP | 1,600m | $500,000 | O | O | HCP |
25/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | W.A. GUINEAS | 1,600m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
18/11/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES | 1,400m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
18/11/2023 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | PLACID ARK STAKES | 1,200m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HOT DANISH STAKES | 1,400m | $500,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SW |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | LINLITHGOW STAKES | 1,400m | $500,000 | O | O | HCP |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | CARBINE CLUB STAKES | 1,600m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
01/11/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | BENDIGO | BENDIGO CUP | 2,400m | $500,000 | O | O | HCP |
28/10/2023 | RESTRICTED LISTED | VIC | THE VALLEY | INGLIS BANNER | 1,000m | $500,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
25/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | GEELONG | BET365 GEELONG CUP | 2,400m | $500,000 | O | O | HCP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | GLOAMING STAKES | 1,800m | $500,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | THE LEXUS BART CUMMINGS | 2,520m | $500,000 | O | O | QLTY |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | CLAMMS SEAFOOD FEEHAN STAKES | 1,600m | $500,000 | O | O | WFA |
29/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | TATTERSALL'S TIARA | 1,400m | $700,000 | O | F&M | WFA |
08/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | QUEENSLAND OAKS | 2,200m | $700,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | VINERY STUD STAKES | 2,000m | $750,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | ROSEHILL GUINEAS | 2,000m | $750,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | CANTERBURY STAKES | 1,300m | $750,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | SURROUND STAKES | 1,400m | $750,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | FUTURITY STAKES | 1,400m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | OAKLEIGH PLATE | 1,100m | $750,000 | O | O | HCP |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | C.F. ORR STAKES | 1,400m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | ZIPPING CLASSIC | 2,400m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | CRAVEN PLATE | 1,800m | $750,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
27/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | THE VALLEY | MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUP | 2,500m | $750,000 | 4YO&UP | O | SWP |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | TAB TURNBULL STAKES | 2,000m | $750,000 | 4YO&UP | O | SWP |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | THE METROPOLITAN | 2,400m | $750,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | FLIGHT STAKES | 1,600m | $750,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
29/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | THE VALLEY | CHARTER KECK CRAMER MOIR STAKES | 1,000m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | UNDERWOOD STAKES | 1,800m | $750,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | PFD FOOD SERVICES MAKYBE DIVA STAKES | 1,600m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | MEMSIE STAKES | 1,400m | $750,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | J.J. ATKINS | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | KINGSFORD-SMITH CUP | 1,300m | $1,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | QUEENSLAND DERBY | 2,400m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | SPITIT OF BOOM CLASSIC | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
25/05/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | DOOMBEN | DOOMBEN CUP | 2,000m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
11/05/2024 | GROUP 1 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | THE GOODWOOD | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | O | O | SWP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 1 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBY | 2,500m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
27/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | AUSTRALASIAN OAKS | 2,000m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
27/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | O | F&M | WFA |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | ATC OAKS | 2,400m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | PERCY SYKES STAKES | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | F | SWP |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | WFA |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | THE GALAXY | 1,100m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | GEORGE RYDER STAKES | 1,500m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | RANVET STAKES | 2,000m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
23/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | THE VALLEY | WILLIAM REID STAKES | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
16/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | COOLMORE CLASSIC | 1,500m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | QLTY |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | RANDWICK GUINEAS | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | CHIPPING NORTON STAKES | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | BLACK CAVIAR LIGHTNING STAKES | 1,000m | $1,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
13/01/2024 | RESTRICTED LISTED | QLD | GOLD COAST | MAGIC MILLIONS CUP | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | O | O | QLTY |
01/01/2024 | GROUP 2 | WA | ASCOT | PERTH CUP | 2,400m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
18/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKES | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | O | O | HCP |
09/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | VRC OAKS | 2,500m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | EMPIRE ROSE STAKES | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | WFA |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | CALLANDER-PRESNELL | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | NEDS MIGHT AND POWER | 2,000m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | HYLAND RACE COLOURS TOORAK H | 1,600m | $1,000,000 | O | O | HCP |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | PREMIERE STAKES | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
23/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | GOLDEN ROSE STAKES | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | THE SHORTS | 1,100m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | CONCORDE STAKES | 1,000m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | WINX STAKES | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | Q22 | 2,200m | $1,200,000 | O | O | WFA |
18/05/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | DOOMBEN | DOOMBEN 10,000 | 1,200m | $1,500,000 | O | O | WFA |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | ALL AGED STAKES | 1,400m | $1,500,000 | O | O | WFA |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | ROSEHILL | H.E. TANCRED STAKES | 2,400m | $1,500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | NEWMARKET HANDICAP | 1,200m | $1,500,000 | O | O | HCP |
16/12/2023 | GROUP 3 | WA | ASCOT | THE GOLD RUSH | 1,400m | $1,500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
09/12/2023 | GROUP 1 | WA | ASCOT | NORTHERLY STAKES | 1,800m | $1,500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
02/12/2023 | GROUP 1 | WA | ASCOT | WINTERBOTTOM STAKES | 1,200m | $1,500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
25/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | WA | ASCOT | RAILWAY STAKES | 1,600m | $1,500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
18/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | THOUSAND GUINEAS | 1,600m | $1,500,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | EPSOM HCP | 1,600m | $1,500,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
13/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | SYDNEY CUP | 3,200m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY | 2,400m | $2,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | BLUE DIAMOND STAKES | 1,200m | $2,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
10/02/2024 | RESTRICTED LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | INGLIS MILLENNIUM | 1,100m | $2,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
09/12/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | THE INGHAM | 1,600m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | VICTORIA DERBY | 2,500m | $2,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
04/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | COOLMORE STUD STAKES | 1,200m | $2,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | SPRING CHAMPION STAKES | 2,000m | $2,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
28/10/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | THE VALLEY | LADBROKES MANIKATO STAKES | 1,200m | $2,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | SYDNEY STAKES | 1,200m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HILL STAKES | 1,900m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | STRADBROKE HANDICAP | 1,400m | $3,000,000 | O | O | QLTY |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | T J SMITH STAKES | 1,200m | $3,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | AUSTRALIAN CUP | 2,000m | $3,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
13/01/2024 | RESTRICTED LISTED | QLD | GOLD COAST | MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC | 1,200m | $3,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
13/01/2024 | RESTRICTED LISTED | QLD | GOLD COAST | MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS | 1,400m | $3,000,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | CHAMPIONS STAKES (MACKINNON) | 2,000m | $3,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | CHAMPIONS MILE (CANTALA) | 1,600m | $3,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
11/11/2023 | GROUP 1 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | CHAMPIONS SPRINT | 1,200m | $3,000,000 | O | O | WFA |