Fixtures

Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 611 races.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
27/02/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKLIVERPOOL CITY CUP1,300m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/02/2021LISTEDQLDSUNSHINE COASTMEMBERS' CUP1,600m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
27/02/2021GROUP 2VICFLEMINGTONBLAMEY STAKES1,600m$200,0003YO&UPOSWP
27/02/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONFRANCES TRESSADY STAKES1,400m$160,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
24/02/2021GROUP 3TASLAUNCESTONVAMOS STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
21/02/2021LISTEDWAPINJARRAPINJARRA CLASSIC1,300m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/02/2021GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLMILLIE FOX STAKES1,300m$200,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
20/02/2021LISTEDNSWROSEHILLPARRAMATTA CUP1,900m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/02/2021LISTEDWAASCOTDETONATOR STAKES1,800m$100,0003YO&UPOSWP
13/02/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKAPOLLO STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
13/02/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSOUTHERN CROSS STAKES1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
13/02/2021LISTEDWAASCOTCYRIL FLOWER STAKES1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
07/02/2021GROUP 3TASHOBARTBOW MISTRESS TROPHY1,200m$150,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
30/01/2021GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLEXPRESSWAY STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
30/01/2021LISTEDWAASCOTSCENIC BLAST STAKES1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/01/2021LISTEDNSWWARWICK FARMAUSTRALIA DAY CUP2,400m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
23/01/2021LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCARRINGTON STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
16/01/2021LISTEDWAASCOTMISS ANDRETTI STAKES1,100m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
09/01/2021LISTEDNSWRANDWICKTATTERSALLS CLUB CUP2,000m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
02/01/2021GROUP 2WAASCOTPERTH CUP2,400m$400,0003YO&UPOQLTY
02/01/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTLA TRICE CLASSIC1,800m$150,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
02/01/2021LISTEDWAASCOTSUMMER SCORCHER1,000m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
01/01/2021LISTEDNSWCANTERBURYCHRISTMAS CLASSIC1,200m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
29/12/2020GROUP 3NSWGOSFORDBELLE OF THE TURF STAKES1,600m$160,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
26/12/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSUMMER CUP2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTA.T.A. STAKES2,200m$100,0003YO&UPHCP
19/12/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTTED VAN HEEMST STAKES2,100m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
19/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSTARSTRUCK CLASSIC1,600m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
12/12/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKVILLIERS STAKES1,600m$250,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/12/2020LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCHRISTMAS CUP2,400m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/12/2020LISTEDNSWRANDWICKRAZOR SHARP HCP1,200m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/12/2020LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMJUST NOW QUALITY1,300m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTG.A. TOWTON CUP2,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
05/12/2020GROUP 1WAASCOTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC1,800m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
05/12/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTA.J. SCAHILL STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
05/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC1,400m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
28/11/2020GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLFESTIVAL STAKES1,500m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
28/11/2020LISTEDNSWROSEHILLATC CUP2,000m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
28/11/2020LISTEDNSWROSEHILLSTARLIGHT STAKES1,100m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
28/11/2020LISTEDQLDDOOMBENCOLIN MCAPLINE CLASSIC1,200m$125,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
28/11/2020GROUP 1WAASCOTWINTERBOTTOM STAKES1,200m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
28/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTTATTERSALL'S CUP2,100m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
21/11/2020GROUP 1WAASCOTRAILWAY STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOQLTY
21/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE MIST CLASSIC1,200m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
14/11/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTCOLONEL REEVES STAKES1,100m$150,0003YO&UPOSWP
14/11/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTR.J. PETERS STAKES1,500m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
14/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTASCOT GOLD CUP1,800m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
07/11/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLHOT DANISH STAKES1,400m$500,0003YO&UPF&MSW
07/11/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTLEE STEERE STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
31/10/2020GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONEMPIRE ROSE STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
31/10/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTASIAN BEAU STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
31/10/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTPRINCE OF WALES STAKES1,000m$150,0003YO&UPOWFA
25/10/2020LISTEDWANORTHAMNORTHAM CUP1,600m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
24/10/2020LISTEDNSWRANDWICKCITY TATT'S CLUB CUP2,400m$140,0003YO&UPOQLTY
24/10/2020GROUP 1VICMOONEE VALLEYCOX PLATE2,040m$5,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
21/10/2020LISTEDVICGEELONGBLACK PEARL1,200m$140,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
17/10/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKCRAVEN PLATE2,000m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
17/10/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSYDNEY STAKES1,200m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
17/10/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDALINGHI STAKES1,100m$175,0003YO&UPF&MHCP
10/10/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDCAULFIELD STAKES2,000m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
10/10/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDSCHILLACI STAKES1,100m$300,0003YO&UPOWFA
03/10/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKEPSOM HCP1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOHCP
03/10/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKTHE METROPOLITAN2,400m$750,0003YO&UPOHCP
03/10/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKHILL STAKES2,000m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
03/10/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKPREMIERE STAKES1,200m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
03/10/2020LISTEDWAKALGOORLIEKALGOORLIE CUP2,200m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
01/10/2020LISTEDWAKALGOORLIEHANNAN'S HANDICAP1,400m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/09/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLGOLDEN PENDANT1,400m$400,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
26/09/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLSHANNON STAKES1,500m$200,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/09/2020GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLCOLIN STEPHEN QUALITY2,400m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
26/09/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDUNDERWOOD STAKES1,800m$750,0003YO&UPOWFA
20/09/2020LISTEDWAKALGOORLIEBOULDER CUP2,105m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
19/09/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKGEORGE MAIN STAKES1,600m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
19/09/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKTHE SHORTS1,100m$500,0003YO&UPOSWP
19/09/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKBILL RITCHIE HANDICAP1,400m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
19/09/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKKINGSTON TOWN STAKES2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOSWP
18/09/2020GROUP 3NSWNEWCASTLENEWCASTLE CUP2,300m$200,0003YO&UPOHCP
12/09/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLSHERACO STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
12/09/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLTHEO MARKS STAKES1,300m$200,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/09/2020LISTEDWABELMONTFARNLEY STAKES1,400m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
05/09/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKCHELMSFORD STAKES1,600m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
05/09/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKTRAMWAY STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPOSWP
05/09/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKCONCORDE STAKES1,000m$160,0003YO&UPOSWP
29/08/2020GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLPREMIER'S CUP1,900m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
29/08/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDMEMSIE STAKES1,400m$750,0003YO&UPOWFA
29/08/2020LISTEDWABELMONTIDYLLIC PRINCE STAKES1,300m$100,0003YO&UPOWFA
22/08/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKWINX STAKES1,400m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
22/08/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKSHOW COUNTY QUALITY HCP1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
22/08/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKTOY SHOW F-&-M QLTY HCP1,100m$160,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
20/08/2020LISTEDNSWHAWKESBURYROWLEY MILE1,600m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
15/08/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDP.B.LAWRENCE STAKES1,400m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
15/08/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDREGAL ROLLER STAKES1,200m$140,0003YO&UPOHCP
15/08/2020LISTEDWABELMONTBELMONT NEWMARKET1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
08/08/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLMISSILE STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPOSWP
15/05/2021LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONANDREW RAMSDEN STAKES2,800m$400,0003YO,4YO&5YOOHCP
03/04/2021GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLNEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES2,000m$160,0004YO&UPOSWP
06/03/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKWENONA GIRL QUALITY1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMQLTY
27/02/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKGUY WALTER STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
27/02/2021LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONBOB HOYSTED STAKES1,000m$140,0004YO&UPOHCP
20/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDMANNERISM STAKES1,400m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
1 2 3 4 5 6 7