Fixtures

Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 611 races.

1 2 3 4 5 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
03/10/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKFLIGHT STAKES1,600m$500,0003-Y-OFSW
27/02/2021GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONFRANCES TRESSADY STAKES1,400m$160,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
24/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKFRANK PACKER PLATE2,000m$160,0003-Y-OOSW
29/05/2021GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMFRED BEST CLASSIC1,400m$250,0003-Y-OOSW
05/09/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKFURIOUS STAKES1,200m$200,0003-Y-OFSW
20/02/2021GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDFUTURITY STAKES1,400m$500,000OOWFA
12/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTG.A. TOWTON CUP2,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
19/06/2021LISTEDQLDIPSWICHGAI WATERHOUSE CLASSIC1,250m$150,000OF&MQLTY
10/04/2021LISTEDVICCAULFIELDGALILEE SERIES FINAL2,400m$150,0003-Y-OOSWP
21/10/2020LISTEDVICGEELONGGEELONG CLASSIC2,200m$140,0003-Y-OOSWP
21/10/2020GROUP 3VICGEELONGGEELONG CUP2,400m$400,000OOHCP
06/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDGEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
19/09/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKGEORGE MAIN STAKES1,600m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
05/12/2020GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENGEORGE MOORE STAKES1,200m$200,000OOQLTY
27/03/2021GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLGEORGE RYDER STAKES1,500m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
03/10/2020GROUP 2VICFLEMINGTONGILGAI STAKES1,200m$300,000OOSWP
03/10/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKGIMCRACK STAKES1,000m$160,0002-Y-OFSW
20/03/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTGIMCRACK STKS1,100m$150,0002-Y-OFSWP
03/07/2021LISTEDQLDSUNSHINE COASTGLASSHOUSE HANDICAP1,400m$175,000OOQLTY
22/05/2021GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENGLENLOGAN PARK STAKES1,600m$150,000OF&MWFA
26/09/2020GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLGLOAMING STAKES1,800m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
08/05/2021LISTEDQLDGOLD COASTGOLD COAST BRACELET1,800m$150,0003-Y-OFSW
08/05/2021GROUP 3QLDGOLD COASTGOLD COAST GUINEAS1,200m$150,0003-Y-OOSW
19/12/2020LISTEDQLDDOOMBENGOLD EDITION PLATE1,200m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
10/02/2021LISTEDTASLAUNCESTONGOLD SOVEREIGN STAKES1,200m$150,0002-Y-OOSW
27/03/2021LISTEDVICBENDIGOGOLDEN MILE1,600m$150,000OOHCP
26/09/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLGOLDEN PENDANT1,400m$400,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
26/09/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLGOLDEN ROSE STAKES1,400m$1,000,0003-Y-OOSW
27/03/2021GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES1,200m$3,500,0002-Y-OOSW
08/05/2021LISTEDQLDGOLD COASTGOLDMARKET HANDICAP1,200m$125,000OOQLTY
08/05/2021LISTEDNSWGOSFORDGOSFORD GOLD CUP2,100m$250,0003YO&UPOQLTY
29/12/2020LISTEDNSWGOSFORDGOSFORD GUINEAS1,200m$150,0003-Y-OOSWP
17/10/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDGOTHIC STAKES1,400m$175,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
08/07/2021LISTEDNSWGRAFTONGRAFTON CUP2,350m$200,000OOQLTY
26/12/2020GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMGRAND PRIX STAKES2,200m$250,0003-Y-OOSW
20/03/2021LISTEDWAASCOTGRANDSTAND CUP1,500m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
12/06/2021GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMGUNSYND CLASSIC1,600m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
27/02/2021GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKGUY WALTER STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
24/04/2021LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLE PARKSH C NITSCHKE STAKES1,400m$107,2503-Y-OOSWP
03/04/2021GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLH E TANCRED STAKES2,400m$1,500,0003YO&UPOWFA
24/07/2021LISTEDWABELMONTH.G. BOLTON SPRINT1,200m$100,0002YO&UPOQLTY
24/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKHALL MARK STAKES1,200m$160,0003YO&UPOSWP
01/10/2020LISTEDWAKALGOORLIEHANNAN'S HANDICAP1,400m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/03/2021LISTEDVICMORNINGTONHAREEBA STAKES1,200m$200,000OOHCP
01/05/2021GROUP 3NSWHAWKESBURYHAWKESBURY CROWN1,300m$175,000OF&MSWP
01/05/2021GROUP 3NSWHAWKESBURYHAWKESBURY GOLD CUP1,600m$200,0003YO&UPOHCP
01/05/2021GROUP 3NSWHAWKESBURYHAWKESBURY GUINEAS1,400m$200,0003-Y-OOSWP
01/05/2021LISTEDNSWHAWKESBURYHAWKESBURY RUSH1,100m$140,000OOQLTY
29/08/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDHDF MCNEIL STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OOSWP
29/08/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDHEATHERLIE HANDICAP1,700m$140,000OOHCP
29/05/2021LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMHELEN COUGHLAN STAKES1,200m$150,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
10/10/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDHERBERT POWER STAKES2,400m$300,000OOQLTY
26/09/2020LISTEDNSWROSEHILLHERITAGE STAKES1,100m$140,0003-Y-OOSWP
10/10/2020LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLEHILL SMITH STAKES1,800m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
03/10/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKHILL STAKES2,000m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
12/06/2021LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMHINKLER HANDICAP1,200m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
03/11/2020GROUP 3VICFLEMINGTONHKJC STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
07/02/2021GROUP 3TASHOBARTHOBART CUP2,400m$250,000OOHCP
20/02/2021GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLHOBARTVILLE STAKES1,400m$400,0003-Y-OOSW
07/11/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLHOT DANISH STAKES1,400m$500,0003YO&UPF&MSW
19/09/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDHOW NOW STAKES1,200m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
12/06/2021GROUP 3WABELMONTHYPERION STAKES1,600m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
29/08/2020LISTEDWABELMONTIDYLLIC PRINCE STAKES1,300m$100,0003YO&UPOWFA
15/05/2021RESTRICTED LISTEDNSWROSEHILLINGLIS 3YO GUINEAS1,400m$300,0003-Y-OOSW
06/02/2021RESTRICTED LISTEDNSWRANDWICKINGLIS MILLENNIUM1,100m$2,000,0002-Y-OOSW
12/12/2020RESTRICTED LISTEDNSWRANDWICKINGLIS NURSERY1,000m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
19/06/2021LISTEDQLDIPSWICHIPSWICH CUP2,150m$175,000OOQLTY
13/03/2021LISTEDWAASCOTJ.C. ROBERTS STAKES1,800m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
12/06/2021GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMJ.J. ATKINS1,600m$1,000,0002-Y-OOSW
24/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKJAMES H B CARR STAKES1,400m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
24/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKJAPAN RACING ASSOC PLATE2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOQLTY
19/09/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDJIM MOLONEY STAKES1,400m$140,0003-Y-OFSWP
26/01/2021LISTEDVICCAULFIELDJOHN DILLON STAKES1,400m$140,000OOHCP
31/10/2020LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLEJOHN LETTS CUP1,800m$100,000OOSWP
25/09/2020GROUP 3VICMOONEE VALLEYJRA CUP2,040m$200,000OOQLTY
12/06/2021LISTEDNSWRANDWICKJUNE STAKES1,100m$150,000OOQLTY
05/12/2020LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC1,400m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
21/11/2020LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE MIST CLASSIC1,200m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
12/12/2020LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMJUST NOW QUALITY1,300m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
03/10/2020LISTEDWAKALGOORLIEKALGOORLIE CUP2,200m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
03/04/2021GROUP 2WAASCOTKARRAKATTA PLATE1,200m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
14/11/2020LISTEDQLDDOOMBENKEITH NOUD QUALITY1,200m$125,000OOQLTY
12/03/2021GROUP 3NSWKEMBLA GRANGEKEMBLA GRANGE CLASSIC1,600m$200,0003-Y-OFSWP
08/05/2021GROUP 3QLDGOLD COASTKEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC1,200m$150,000OOSW
16/01/2021LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONKENSINGTON STAKES1,000m$140,000OOHCP
06/02/2021GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDKEVIN HAYES STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OFSWP
14/11/2020GROUP 3VICSANDOWNKEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES1,300m$160,000OOWFA
22/11/2020LISTEDVICKILMOREKILMORE CUP1,600m$150,000OOHCP
10/04/2021GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKKINDERGARTEN STAKES1,100m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
29/05/2021GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMKINGSFORD-SMITH CUP1,300m$700,000OOWFA
05/12/2020GROUP 1WAASCOTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC1,800m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
19/09/2020GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKKINGSTON TOWN STAKES2,000m$160,0003YO&UPOSWP
02/01/2021GROUP 3WAASCOTLA TRICE CLASSIC1,800m$150,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
11/11/2020LISTEDNSWHAWKESBURYLADIES DAY CUP1,600m$150,000OOHCP
14/10/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDLADIES DAY VASE1,600m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
24/02/2021GROUP 3TASLAUNCESTONLAUNCESTON CUP2,400m$250,000OOHCP
20/01/2021LISTEDTASLAUNCESTONLAUNCESTON GUINEAS2,100m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
07/11/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTLEE STEERE STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
29/08/2020LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLE PARKSLEON MACDONALD STAKES1,400m$100,000OOWFA
12/09/2020GROUP 2VICFLEMINGTONLET'S ELOPE STAKES1,400m$200,0004YO&UPMSWP
1 2 3 4 5 7