KERMADEC (NZ) 2011
Sire - 11 wins - all seasons
GROUP 2 -
PETALUMA HILL STAKES (308)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition WFA
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 07/10/2023 | Winner : | MONTEFILIA (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1900m | 2nd: | HOO YA MAL (GB) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $2,000,000 | 3rd: | PROTAGONIST (FR) 2017 i
|
GROUP 1 -
CHANNEL 7 QUEENSLAND OAKS (35)More infoClub BRISBANE RC State QLD Venue EAGLE FARM Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SW
More info
Club | BRISBANE RC |
State | QLD |
Venue | EAGLE FARM |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 03/06/2023 | Winner : | AMOKURA (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2200m | 2nd: | REO (AUS) 2019 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $700,000 | 3rd: | NOAH 'N' A DEEL (AUS) 2019 i
|
GROUP 1 -
HYLAND RACE COLOURS TOORAK HANDICAP (245)More infoClub MELBOURNE RC State VIC Venue CAULFIELD Age O Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | MELBOURNE RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | CAULFIELD |
Age | O |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 08/10/2022 | Winner : | TUVALU (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | LAWS OF INDICES (IRE) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,000,000 | 3rd: | MILITARY EXPERT (AUS) 2018 i
|
LISTED -
PENFOLDS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL (429)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 02/07/2022 | Winner : | TUVALU (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | SIR DAVY (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | MYSTERY SHOT (AUS) 2016 i
|
LISTED -
MITCHELTON WINES BENDIGO GUINEAS (778)More infoClub BENDIGO JC State VIC Venue BENDIGO Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SWP
More info
Club | BENDIGO JC |
State | VIC |
Venue | BENDIGO |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 02/04/2022 | Winner : | GUNDEC (AUS) 2018 i | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1400m | 2nd: | ASYMMETRICAL (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $200,000 | 3rd: | SHARP RESPONSE (AUS) 2018 i
|
GROUP 1 -
RANVET STAKES (423)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue ROSEHILL Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition WFA
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | ROSEHILL |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | WFA |
Meeting date: | 19/03/2022 | Winner : | MONTEFILIA (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2000m | 2nd: | VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) 2015 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $700,000 | 3rd: | ANGEL OF TRUTH (AUS) 2015 i
|
GROUP 1 -
KENNEDY OAKS (19)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SW
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 04/11/2021 | Winner : | WILLOWY (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2500m | 2nd: | DOUCEUR (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,000,000 | 3rd: | BISCAYNE BAY (AUS) 2018 i
|
GROUP 2 -
ZED RUN WAKEFUL STKES (531)More infoClub VICTORIA RC State VIC Venue FLEMINGTON Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SWP
More info
Club | VICTORIA RC |
State | VIC |
Venue | FLEMINGTON |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SWP |
Meeting date: | 30/10/2021 | Winner : | WILLOWY (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2000m | 2nd: | DAISIES (AUS) 2018 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $300,000 | 3rd: | DOUCEUR (AUS) 2018 i
|
GROUP 1 -
HEINEKEN THE METROPOLITAN (16)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3YO&UP Sex O Condition HCP
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3YO&UP |
Sex | O |
Condition | HCP |
Meeting date: | 02/10/2021 | Winner : | MONTEFILIA (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2400m | 2nd: | ENTENTE (AUS) 2016 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $750,000 | 3rd: | HARPO MARX (IRE) 2016 i
|
GROUP 1 -
MOET & CHANDON SPRING CHAMPION STAKES (23)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3-Y-O Sex O Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | O |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 10/10/2020 | Winner : | MONTEFILIA (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 2000m | 2nd: | LION'S ROAR (NZ) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $1,000,000 | 3rd: | BUCHAREST (AUS) 2017 i
|
GROUP 1 -
DARLEY FLIGHT STAKES (261)More infoClub AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB State NSW Venue RANDWICK Age 3-Y-O Sex F Condition SW
More info
Club | AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB |
State | NSW |
Venue | RANDWICK |
Age | 3-Y-O |
Sex | F |
Condition | SW |
Meeting date: | 03/10/2020 | Winner : | MONTEFILIA (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Distance: | 1600m | 2nd: | HUNGRY HEART (AUS) 2017 i
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prize: | $500,000 | 3rd: | VANGELIC (AUS) 2017 i
|