Fixtures

Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 607 races.

1 2 3 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
20/03/2020LISTEDNSWALBURYALBURY GOLD CUP2,000m$180,000OOQLTY
16/05/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTROMA CUP1,200m$150,0002YO&UPOWFA
18/04/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES1,400m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
18/04/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSHEILA GWYNNE STAKES1,400m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
11/04/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTW.A.T.C. DERBY2,400m$400,0003-Y-OOSW
11/04/2020LISTEDWAASCOTRACONTEUR STAKES1,500m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
04/04/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTKARRAKATTA PLATE1,200m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
04/04/2020LISTEDWAASCOTOLD COMRADE STAKES1,600m$100,0002YO&UPOQLTY
28/03/2020LISTEDWAASCOTMELVISTA STAKES2,200m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
28/03/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. OAKS2,400m$250,0003-Y-OFSW
21/03/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTGIMCRACK STKS1,100m$150,0002-Y-OFSWP
21/03/2020LISTEDWAASCOTPERTH STKS1,100m$150,0002-Y-OC&GSWP
21/03/2020LISTEDWAASCOTGRANDSTAND CUP1,500m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
14/03/2020LISTEDWAASCOTJ.C. ROBERTS STAKES1,800m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
14/03/2020LISTEDWAASCOTNATASHA STAKES2,200m$100,0003-Y-OFSWP
07/03/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSUPREMACY STAKES1,000m$100,0002-Y-OOSWP
29/02/2020LISTEDWAASCOTLEX PIPER STAKES1,600m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
29/02/2020LISTEDWAASCOTASCOT 1000 GUINEAS1,800m$100,0003-Y-OFSWP
22/02/2020LISTEDWAASCOTDETONATOR STAKES1,800m$100,0003YO&UPOSWP
15/02/2020LISTEDWAASCOTCHALLENGE STAKES1,500m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
15/02/2020LISTEDWAASCOTCYRIL FLOWER STAKES1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
01/02/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSCENIC BLAST STAKES1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
18/01/2020LISTEDWAASCOTMISS ANDRETTI STAKES1,100m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/01/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTPERTH CUP2,400m$500,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/01/2020GROUP 3WAASCOTLA TRICE CLASSIC1,800m$150,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
04/01/2020LISTEDWAASCOTSUMMER SCORCHER1,000m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
28/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTA.T.A. STAKES2,200m$100,0003YO&UPHCP
21/12/2019GROUP 2WAASCOTTED VAN HEEMST STAKES2,100m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
21/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTSTARSTRUCK CLASSIC1,600m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
14/12/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTA.J. SCAHILL STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
07/12/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC1,800m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
07/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTSIR ERNEST LEE-STEERE CL1,400m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
07/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTG.A. TOWTON CUP2,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
07/12/2019LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC1,400m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
30/11/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTWINTERBOTTOM STAKES1,200m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
23/11/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTRAILWAY STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOQLTY
23/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTCARBINE OF WA STAKES1,400m$100,0004YO&UPOSWP
23/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTPLACID ARK STAKES1,200m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
23/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTTATTERSALL'S CUP2,100m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
23/11/2019GROUP 2WAASCOTW.A. GUINEAS1,600m$500,0003-Y-OOSW
23/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTJUNGLE MIST CLASSIC1,200m$100,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
16/11/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. CHAMPION FILLIES ST1,600m$200,0003-Y-OFSW
16/11/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTCOLONEL REEVES STAKES1,100m$150,0003YO&UPOSWP
16/11/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTR.J. PETERS STAKES1,500m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
09/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTASCOT GOLD CUP1,800m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
09/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTFAIRETHA STAKES1,400m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSWP
09/11/2019GROUP 2WAASCOTLEE STEERE STAKES1,400m$250,0003YO&UPOWFA
05/11/2019LISTEDWAASCOTBURGESS QUEEN STAKES1,400m$100,0003-Y-OFSWP
02/11/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTASIAN BEAU STAKES1,400m$150,0003YO&UPOHCP
02/11/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTPRINCE OF WALES STAKES1,000m$150,0003YO&UPOWFA
26/10/2019LISTEDWAASCOTBELGRAVIA STAKES1,200m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
19/10/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTNORTHERLY STAKES1,400m$150,0004YO&UPOSWP
19/10/2019LISTEDWAASCOTR.S. CRAWFORD STAKES1,000m$100,0004YO&UPOSWP
11/09/2019LISTEDSABALAKLAVABALAKLAVA CUP1,600m$100,000OOQLTY
23/11/2019LISTEDVICBALLARATBALLARAT CUP2,200m$300,000OOHCP
18/07/2020LISTEDWABELMONT PARKBELMONT CLASSIC2,200m$100,0003-Y-OSW
04/07/2020LISTEDWABELMONT PARKAQUANITA STAKES2,000m$100,0003-Y-OC&GSW
04/07/2020LISTEDWABELMONT PARKBELMONT OAKS2,000m$100,0003-Y-OFSW
30/06/2020GROUP 3WABELMONT PARKBELMONT SPRINT1,400m$150,0002YO&UPOWFA
27/06/2020GROUP 3WABELMONT PARKSTRICKLAND STAKES2,000m$150,0003YO&UPOWFA
20/06/2020LISTEDWABELMONT PARKBELMONT GUINEAS1,600m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
20/06/2020LISTEDWABELMONT PARKH.G. BOLTON SPRINT1,200m$100,0002YO&UPOQLTY
13/06/2020GROUP 3WABELMONT PARKHYPERION STAKES1,600m$150,0003YO&UPOWFA
06/06/2020LISTEDWABELMONT PARKBEAUFINE STAKES1,000m$100,0002YO&UPOQLTY
05/10/2019LISTEDWABELMONT PARKBIRTHDAY STAKES1,200m$100,0004YO&UPOSWP
28/09/2019LISTEDWABELMONT PARKBIRTHDAY STAKES1,200m$100,0004YO&UPOSWP
14/09/2019LISTEDWABELMONT PARKFARNLEY STAKES1,400m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
31/08/2019LISTEDWABELMONT PARKIDYLLIC PRINCE STAKES1,300m$100,0003YO&UPOWFA
17/08/2019LISTEDWABELMONT PARKBELMONT NEWMARKET1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
28/03/2020LISTEDVICBENDIGOBENDIGO GUINEAS1,400m$150,0003-Y-OOSWP
28/03/2020LISTEDVICBENDIGOGOLDEN MILE1,600m$150,000OOHCP
30/10/2019GROUP 3VICBENDIGOBENDIGO CUP2,400m$400,000OOHCP
22/03/2020LISTEDWABUNBURYSOUTH WEST AUTUMN CUP2,200m$100,000OOQLTY
08/03/2020LISTEDWABUNBURYBUNBURY CUP2,000m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/03/2020LISTEDWABUNBURYBUNBURY STAKES1,400m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
02/02/2020LISTEDWABUNBURYWESTERN AUSTRALIAN BREEDERS' CLASSIC1,400m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
09/03/2020LISTEDNSWCANBERRACANBERRA CUP2,000m$250,000OOQLTY
09/03/2020LISTEDNSWCANBERRACANBERRA GUINEAS1,400m$150,0003-Y-OOSWP
08/03/2020GROUP 3NSWCANBERRABLACK OPAL STAKES1,200m$250,0002-Y-OOSWP
08/03/2020LISTEDNSWCANBERRANATIONAL SPRINT1,400m$150,000OOQLTY
25/07/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDBLETCHINGLY STAKES1,200m$160,000OOWFA
11/07/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDSIR JOHN MONASH STAKES1,100m$160,000OOWFA
09/05/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDREDOUTES CHOICE STAKES1,200m$140,0002-Y-OOHCP
11/04/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDEASTER CUP2,000m$160,000OOHCP
11/04/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDVICTORIA HANDICAP1,400m$160,000OOHCP
11/04/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDBEL ESPRIT STAKES1,200m$140,000OOHCP
04/04/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDANNIVERSARY VASE1,400m$140,000OOHCP
04/04/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDGALILEE SERIES FINAL2,400m$150,0003-Y-OOSWP
22/02/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDFUTURITY STAKES1,400m$500,000OOWFA
22/02/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND STAKES1,200m$1,500,0002-Y-OOSW
22/02/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDCAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC1,800m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
22/02/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDOAKLEIGH PLATE1,100m$500,000OOHCP
22/02/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDPETER YOUNG STAKES1,800m$200,000OOWFA
22/02/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES1,400m$200,0003-Y-OFSW
22/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDMANNERISM STAKES1,400m$160,0004YO&UPMSWP
22/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDZEDITAVE STAKES1,200m$160,0003-Y-OOSWP
22/02/2020LISTEDVICCAULFIELDMORNINGTON CUP PRELUDE2,000m$140,000OOQLTY
08/02/2020GROUP 2VICCAULFIELDAUTUMN STAKES1,400m$200,0003-Y-OOSWP
08/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDCARLYON CUP1,600m$160,000OOSWP
08/02/2020GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)1,100m$200,0002-Y-OC&GSW
1 2 3 7