Fixtures

Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 607 races.

1 2 3 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
20/06/2020GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMTATTERSALL'S TIARA1,400m$500,000OF&MWFA
06/06/2020GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMQUEENSLAND DERBY2,400m$600,0003-Y-OOSW
06/06/2020GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMSTRADBROKE HANDICAP1,400m$1,500,000OOQLTY
06/06/2020GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMJ.J. ATKINS1,600m$600,0002-Y-OOSW
30/05/2020GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMQUEENSLAND OAKS2,400m$500,000OOQLTY
23/05/2020GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMKINGSFORD-SMITH CUP1,300m$700,000OOQLTY
16/05/2020GROUP 1SAMORPHETTVILLETHE GOODWOOD1,200m$750,000OOSWP
16/05/2020GROUP 1QLDDOOMBENDOOMBEN CUP2,000m$650,0003YO&UPOWFA
09/05/2020GROUP 1SAMORPHETTVILLESA DERBY2,500m$500,0003-Y-OOSW
08/05/2020GROUP 1QLDDOOMBENDOOMBEN 10,0001,200m$700,000OOWFA
02/05/2020GROUP 1SAMORPHETTVILLESCHWEPPES OAKS2,000m$500,0003-Y-OFSW
02/05/2020GROUP 1SAMORPHETTVILLETAB CLASSIC1,200m$600,000OF&MWFA
18/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKCHAMPAGNE STAKES1,600m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
18/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKALL AGED STAKES1,400m$600,000OOWFA
11/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKSYDNEY CUP3,200m$2,000,0003YO&UPOHCP
11/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKATC OAKS2,400m$1,000,0003-Y-OFSW
11/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKQUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES2,000m$4,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
11/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKCOOLMORE LEGACY1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
04/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY2,400m$2,000,0003-Y-OOSW
04/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES1,400m$1,000,0002-Y-OOSW
04/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKDONCASTER HANDICAP1,600m$3,000,0003YO&UPOHCP
04/04/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKT J SMITH STAKES1,200m$2,500,000OOWFA
28/03/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLH E TANCRED STAKES2,400m$1,500,0003YO&UPOWFA
28/03/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLVINERY STUD STAKES2,000m$500,0003-Y-OFSW
21/03/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES1,200m$3,500,0002-Y-OOSW
21/03/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLROSEHILL GUINEAS2,000m$600,0003-Y-OOSW
21/03/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLTHE GALAXY1,100m$700,0003YO&UPOHCP
21/03/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLGEORGE RYDER STAKES1,500m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
21/03/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLRANVET STAKES2,000m$700,0003YO&UPOWFA
20/03/2020GROUP 1VICMOONEE VALLEYWILLIAM REID STAKES1,200m$500,000OOWFA
14/03/2020GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLCOOLMORE CLASSIC1,500m$600,0003YO&UPF&MQLTY
07/03/2020GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONNEWMARKET HANDICAP1,200m$1,250,000OOHCP
07/03/2020GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONAUSTRALIAN CUP2,000m$1,500,000OOWFA
07/03/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKRANDWICK GUINEAS1,600m$1,000,0003-Y-OOSW
07/03/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKCANTERBURY STAKES1,300m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
29/02/2020GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONAUSTRALIAN GUINEAS1,600m$1,000,0003-Y-OOSW
29/02/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKCHIPPING NORTON STAKES1,600m$600,0003YO&UPOWFA
29/02/2020GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKSURROUND STAKES1,400m$500,0003-Y-OFSW
22/02/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDFUTURITY STAKES1,400m$500,000OOWFA
22/02/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDBLUE DIAMOND STAKES1,200m$1,500,0002-Y-OOSW
22/02/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDOAKLEIGH PLATE1,100m$500,000OOHCP
15/02/2020GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONLIGHTNING STAKES1,000m$750,000OOWFA
08/02/2020GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDC.F.ORR STAKES1,400m$500,000OOWFA
07/12/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC1,800m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
30/11/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTWINTERBOTTOM STAKES1,200m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
23/11/2019GROUP 1WAASCOTRAILWAY STAKES1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOQLTY
09/11/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONVRC SPRINT CLASSIC1,200m$2,000,000OOWFA
09/11/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONMACKINNON STAKES2,000m$1,500,000OOWFA
07/11/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONVRC OAKS2,500m$1,000,0003-Y-OFSW
05/11/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONMELBOURNE CUP3,200m$7,750,000OOHCP
02/11/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONVICTORIA DERBY2,500m$2,000,0003-Y-OOSW
02/11/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONCANTALA STAKES1,600m$2,000,000OOQLTY
02/11/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONCOOLMORE STUD STAKES1,200m$1,500,0003-Y-OOSW
02/11/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONMYER CLASSIC1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
26/10/2019GROUP 1VICMOONEE VALLEYCOX PLATE2,040m$5,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
25/10/2019GROUP 1VICMOONEE VALLEYMANIKATO STAKES1,200m$1,000,000OOWFA
19/10/2019GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDCAULFIELD CUP2,400m$5,000,000OOHCP
12/10/2019GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDCAULFIELD GUINEAS1,600m$2,000,0003-Y-OOSW
12/10/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKSPRING CHAMPION STAKES2,000m$1,000,0003-Y-OOSW
12/10/2019GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDCAULFIELD STAKES2,000m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
12/10/2019GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDTOORAK HANDICAP1,600m$500,000OOHCP
12/10/2019GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDTHOUSAND GUINEAS1,600m$1,000,0003-Y-OFSW
05/10/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKEPSOM HCP1,600m$1,000,0003YO&UPOHCP
05/10/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKTHE METROPOLITAN2,400m$750,0003YO&UPOHCP
05/10/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKFLIGHT STAKES1,600m$500,0003-Y-OFSW
05/10/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONTURNBULL STAKES2,000m$500,0004YO&UPOSWP
29/09/2019GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDUNDERWOOD STAKES1,800m$750,0003YO&UPOWFA
28/09/2019GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLGOLDEN ROSE STAKES1,400m$1,000,0003-Y-OOSW
27/09/2019GROUP 1VICMOONEE VALLEYA.J. MOIR STAKES1,000m$1,000,000OOWFA
21/09/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKGEORGE MAIN STAKES1,600m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
21/09/2019GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDSIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKES1,400m$500,000OOHCP
14/09/2019GROUP 1VICFLEMINGTONMAKYBE DIVA STAKES1,600m$750,000OOWFA
31/08/2019GROUP 1VICCAULFIELDMEMSIE STAKES1,400m$1,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
24/08/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKWINX STAKES1,400m$500,0003YO&UPOWFA
06/06/2020GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMQUEENSLAND GUINEAS1,600m$350,0003-Y-OOSW
06/06/2020GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMBRISBANE CUP2,400m$300,0003YO&UPOQLTY
06/06/2020GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMDANE RIPPER STAKES1,400m$200,000OF&MSWP
30/05/2020GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMMORETON CUP1,300m$175,000OOQLTY
30/05/2020GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMP J O'SHEA STAKES2,200m$200,000OOWFA
23/05/2020GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMBRC SIRES' PRODUCE1,400m$250,0002-Y-OOSW
16/05/2020GROUP 2QLDDOOMBENTHE ROSES2,000m$175,0003-Y-OFSW
08/05/2020GROUP 2QLDDOOMBENCHAMPAGNE CLASSIC1,200m$175,0002-Y-OOSW
02/05/2020GROUP 2SAMORPHETTVILLEEUCLASE STAKES1,200m$250,0003-Y-OOSW
02/05/2020GROUP 2SAMORPHETTVILLEQUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES1,600m$200,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
02/05/2020GROUP 2QLDGOLD COASTA D HOLLINDALE STAKES1,800m$358,0003YO&UPOWFA
25/04/2020GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMVICTORY STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
11/04/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTW.A.T.C. DERBY2,400m$400,0003-Y-OOSW
11/04/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKPERCY SYKES STAKES1,200m$1,000,0002-Y-OFSWP
11/04/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT1,200m$1,000,0003-Y-OOSW
11/04/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKSAPPHIRE STAKES1,200m$300,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
04/04/2020GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKCHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP2,600m$300,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/04/2020GROUP 2WAASCOTKARRAKATTA PLATE1,200m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
28/03/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLTULLOCH STAKES2,000m$200,0003-Y-OC&GSW
28/03/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLEMANCIPATION STAKES1,500m$200,0003YO&UPF&MSWP
20/03/2020GROUP 2VICMOONEE VALLEYSUNLINE STAKES1,600m$200,0003YO&UPF&MWFA
14/03/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLAJAX STAKES1,500m$200,0003YO&UPOQLTY
14/03/2020GROUP 2NSWROSEHILLPHAR LAP STAKES1,500m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
13/03/2020GROUP 2VICMOONEE VALLEYALISTER CLARK STAKES2,040m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
09/03/2020GROUP 2SAMORPHETTVILLEADELAIDE CUP3,200m$400,000OOHCP
07/03/2020GROUP 2VICFLEMINGTONVRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES1,400m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
1 2 3 7