algo: max_option_year=2024 / current_season=this year
Racing season:
Month:
Export seasonFound 610 races.
Meet date ↕ | Group ↕ | State ↕ | Venue ↕ | Current race name ↕ | Distance ↕ | Prize ↕ | Age criteria ↕ | Sex ↕ | Condition ↕ |
---|
28/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | THE VALLEY | SHARP EIT RED ANCHOR STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
28/10/2023 | LISTED | VIC | THE VALLEY | PFD FOOD SERVICES CROCKETT STAKES | 1,200m | $175,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
28/10/2023 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | BELGRAVIA STAKES | 1,200m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
27/10/2023 | LISTED | VIC | THE VALLEY | CHAUTAUQUA STAKES | 1,200m | $175,000 | O | O | HCP |
21/10/2023 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | STOWE STORAGE GOTHIC STAKES | 1,200m | $175,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | SENET NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
14/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | SYDNEY STAKES | 1,200m | $2,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | ROMAN CONSUL STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | THE NIVISON | 1,200m | $250,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
07/10/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | GILGAI STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | O | O | SWP |
30/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | PREMIERE STAKES | 1,200m | $1,000,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
30/09/2023 | LISTED | WA | BELMONT | BLACK HEART BART STAKES | 1,200m | $125,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
29/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | THE VALLEY | SCARBOROUGH STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
23/09/2023 | LISTED | QLD | TOOWOOMBA | TOOWOOMBA WEETWOOD HANDICAP | 1,200m | $160,000 | O | O | QLTY |
16/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY | 1,200m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | O | QLTY |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | SHERACO STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | THE RUN TO THE ROSE | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
09/09/2023 | LISTED | VIC | THE VALLEY | MCKENZIE STAKES | 1,200m | $175,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SWP |
09/09/2023 | LISTED | VIC | THE VALLEY | MUSK CREEK FARM ATLANTIC JEWEL STAKES | 1,200m | $175,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | DARLEY FURIOUS STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | COCKRAM STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
02/09/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | H.D.F. MCNEIL STAKES | 1,200m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | SILVER SHADOW STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
19/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | SHOW COUNTY QUALITY HCP | 1,200m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
19/08/2023 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | REGAL ROLLER STAKES | 1,200m | $175,000 | 3YO&UP | O | HCP |
12/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE | BEHEMOTH STAKES | 1,200m | $150,000 | O | O | WFA |
12/08/2023 | LISTED | WA | BELMONT | BELMONT NEWMARKET | 1,200m | $125,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
05/08/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | MISSILE STAKES | 1,200m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | SWP |
05/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | AURIE'S STAR HANDICAP | 1,200m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
04/02/2024 | LISTED | WA | BUNBURY | WESTERN AUSTRALIAN BREEDERS' CLASSIC | 1,208m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | DANE RIPPER STAKES | 1,300m | $300,000 | O | F&M | SWP |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | KINGSFORD-SMITH CUP | 1,300m | $1,000,000 | O | O | WFA |
18/05/2024 | LISTED | NSW | SCONE | LUSKIN STAR STAKES | 1,300m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
05/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | NORTHAM | NORTHAM STAKES | 1,300m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | O | SWP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY CROWN | 1,300m | $250,000 | O | F&M | SWP |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | CANTERBURY STAKES | 1,300m | $750,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | LIVERPOOL CITY CUP | 1,300m | $250,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
25/02/2024 | LISTED | WA | PINJARRA | PINJARRA CLASSIC | 1,300m | $150,000 | 2YO&UP | O | QLTY |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | MILLIE FOX STAKES | 1,300m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
09/12/2023 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | JUST NOW QUALITY | 1,300m | $160,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
09/09/2023 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | THEO MARKS STAKES | 1,300m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
26/08/2023 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | UP AND COMING STAKES | 1,300m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | QLTY |
26/08/2023 | LISTED | WA | BELMONT | IDYLLIC PRINCE STAKES | 1,300m | $125,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
29/06/2024 | LISTED | NSW | ROSEHILL | CIVIC STAKES | 1,350m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
22/06/2024 | LISTED | QLD | IPSWICH | EYE LINER STAKES | 1,350m | $200,000 | O | O | QLTY |
25/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | BRC SPRINT | 1,350m | $300,000 | O | O | QLTY |
30/12/2023 | GROUP 3 | QLD | DOOMBEN | VO ROGUE PLATE | 1,350m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
25/11/2023 | LISTED | QLD | DOOMBEN | RECOGNITION STAKES | 1,350m | $160,000 | O | O | QLTY |
01/09/2023 | LISTED | NSW | WYONG | MONA LISA STAKES | 1,350m | $200,000 | O | F&M | SWP |
20/07/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | OAKLANDS PLATE | 1,400m | $120,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SWP |
20/07/2024 | GROUP 3 | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $150,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
13/07/2024 | LISTED | NSW | ROSEHILL | WINTER STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
06/07/2024 | LISTED | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | GLASSHOUSE HANDICAP | 1,400m | $300,000 | O | O | QLTY |
29/06/2024 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | TATTERSALL'S STAKES | 1,400m | $160,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
29/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | TATTERSALL'S TIARA | 1,400m | $700,000 | O | F&M | WFA |
29/06/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | OAKLANDS PLATE | 1,400m | $120,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SWP |
15/06/2024 | GROUP 1 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | STRADBROKE HANDICAP | 1,400m | $3,000,000 | O | O | QLTY |
08/06/2024 | LISTED | WA | BELMONT | RACONTEUR STAKES | 1,400m | $125,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 3 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | FRED BEST CLASSIC | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
01/06/2024 | GROUP 2 | QLD | EAGLE FARM | SPITIT OF BOOM CLASSIC | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
18/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | SCONE | DARK JEWEL CLASSIC | 1,400m | $250,000 | O | F&M | QLTY |
18/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | BELMONT | BELMONT SPRINT | 1,400m | $200,000 | 2YO&UP | O | WFA |
11/05/2024 | LISTED | QLD | GOLD COAST | SILK STOCKING | 1,400m | $160,000 | O | F&M | QLTY |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | HAWKESBURY | HAWKESBURY GUINEAS | 1,400m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
04/05/2024 | GROUP 3 | WA | ASCOT | W.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
27/04/2024 | LISTED | WA | ASCOT | SHEILA GWYNNE STAKES | 1,400m | $125,000 | 2YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
25/04/2024 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | ANZAC DAY STAKES | 1,400m | $175,000 | 2-Y-O | O | HCP |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | ALL AGED STAKES | 1,400m | $1,500,000 | O | O | WFA |
20/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | RANDWICK | JAMES H B CARR STAKES | 1,400m | $250,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
20/04/2024 | LISTED | QLD | EAGLE FARM | DAYBREAK LOVER | 1,400m | $160,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
20/04/2024 | LISTED | SA | MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | H C NITSCHKE STAKES | 1,400m | $120,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
13/04/2024 | LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSIC | 1,400m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | QLTY |
13/04/2024 | LISTED | VIC | BENDIGO | BENDIGO GUINEAS | 1,400m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $1,000,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
06/04/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | VICTORIA HANDICAP | 1,400m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
30/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | ROSEHILL | T L BAILLIEU | 1,400m | $250,000 | 2-Y-O | O | QLTY |
10/03/2024 | LISTED | ACT | CANBERRA | NATIONAL SPRINT | 1,400m | $165,000 | O | O | QLTY |
10/03/2024 | LISTED | ACT | CANBERRA | CANBERRA GUINEAS | 1,400m | $165,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
09/03/2024 | LISTED | WA | BUNBURY | BUNBURY STAKES | 1,400m | $150,000 | 2YO&UP | O | QLTY |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HCP | 1,400m | $200,000 | O | O | HCP |
09/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 2-Y-O | O | SW |
08/03/2024 | GROUP 3 | NSW | NEWCASTLE | NEWCASTLE NEWMARKET HCP | 1,400m | $250,000 | O | O | QLTY |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 1 | NSW | RANDWICK | SURROUND STAKES | 1,400m | $750,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
02/03/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | GUY WALTER STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
28/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | TAS | LAUNCESTON | VAMOS STAKES | 1,400m | $150,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | WFA |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | ROSEHILL | HOBARTVILLE STAKES | 1,400m | $400,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | FUTURITY STAKES | 1,400m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SW |
24/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | CAULFIELD | MANNERISM STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 4YO&UP | M | SWP |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | NSW | RANDWICK | APOLLO STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3YO&UP | O | WFA |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | CS HAYES STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | C&G | SWP |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | THE VANITY | 1,400m | $200,000 | 3-Y-O | F | SWP |
17/02/2024 | GROUP 3 | VIC | FLEMINGTON | FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | F&M | SWP |
17/02/2024 | LISTED | VIC | FLEMINGTON | THE ELMS HANDICAP | 1,400m | $175,000 | O | O | HCP |
11/02/2024 | LISTED | TAS | HOBART | THOMAS LYONS STAKES | 1,400m | $125,000 | O | O | WFA |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 1 | VIC | CAULFIELD | C.F. ORR STAKES | 1,400m | $750,000 | O | O | WFA |
10/02/2024 | GROUP 2 | VIC | CAULFIELD | AUTUMN STAKES | 1,400m | $300,000 | 3-Y-O | O | SWP |
27/01/2024 | LISTED | NSW | RANDWICK | CARRINGTON STAKES | 1,400m | $200,000 | 3YO&UP | O | QLTY |
27/01/2024 | LISTED | QLD | SUNSHINE COAST | SUNSHINE COAST CUP | 1,400m | $160,000 | O | O | SW |
26/01/2024 | LISTED | VIC | CAULFIELD | JOHN DILLON STAKES | 1,400m | $175,000 | O | O | HCP |