Fixtures

Racing season:
Month:
Export season
More filters

Found 607 races.

1 2 3 4 5 7
Meet dateGroupStateVenueCurrent race nameDistancePrizeAge criteriaSexCondition
01/06/2019LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMOXLADE STAKES1,200m$100,0002-Y-OOSW
01/06/2019LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMLIGHTNING HANDICAP1,000m$100,000OOQLTY
01/06/2019LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMSPEAR CHIEF HANDICAP1,500m$100,000OOHCP
26/05/2019GROUP 1QLDEAGLE FARMKINGSFORD-SMITH CUP1,300m$700,000OOQLTY
26/05/2019GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMBRC SIRES' PRODUCE1,400m$250,0002-Y-OOSW
26/05/2019GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMFRED BEST CLASSIC1,400m$150,0003-Y-OOSW
26/05/2019GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMGRAND PRIX STAKES2,200m$150,0003-Y-OOSW
26/05/2019GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMLORD MAYOR'S CUP1,600m$125,000OOQLTY
26/05/2019GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMPREMIER'S CUP2,200m$125,000OOQLTY
25/05/2019LISTEDNSWRANDWICKW J MCKELL CUP2,400m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
19/05/2019GROUP 1QLDDOOMBENDOOMBEN CUP2,000m$650,0003YO&UPOWFA
19/05/2019GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENBRC SPRINT1,350m$125,000OOQLTY
19/05/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENCHIEF DE BEERS QUALITY1,110m$100,000OOQLTY
18/05/2019GROUP 1SAMORPHETTVILLETHE GOODWOOD1,200m$1,000,000OOSWP
18/05/2019GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLENATIONAL STAKES1,200m$200,0002-Y-OOSWP
18/05/2019GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLER A LEE STAKES1,600m$250,000OOSWP
18/05/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTROMA CUP1,200m$150,0002YO&UPOWFA
18/05/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLEPORT ADELAIDE CUP2,500m$150,000OOQLTY
18/05/2019LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONANDREW RAMSDEN STAKES3,200m$200,000OOHCP
18/05/2019LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONTHE STRAIGHT SIX1,200m$120,000OOHCP
11/05/2019GROUP 1QLDDOOMBENDOOMBEN 10,0001,200m$700,000OOWFA
11/05/2019GROUP 1SAMORPHETTVILLESA DERBY2,500m$600,0003-Y-OOSW
11/05/2019GROUP 2QLDDOOMBENCHAMPAGNE CLASSIC1,200m$175,0002-Y-OOSW
11/05/2019GROUP 3QLDDOOMBENCHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP2,000m$125,0003YO&UPOQLTY
11/05/2019GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLE PSIRES PRODUCE STAKES1,400m$175,0002-Y-OOSW
11/05/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENQUEENSLAND DAY STAKES1,200m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
11/05/2019LISTEDQLDDOOMBENMEMBERS' HANDICAP1,600m$100,000OOQLTY
11/05/2019LISTEDNSWSCONEORTENSIA STAKES1,100m$140,000OOQLTY
11/05/2019LISTEDNSWSCONELUSKIN STAR STAKES1,300m$140,000OOQLTY
11/05/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLEADELAIDE GUINEAS1,600m$150,0003-Y-OOSW
11/05/2019RESTRICTED LISTEDNSWSCONEINGLIS GUINEAS1,400m$250,0003-Y-OOSW
10/05/2019LISTEDNSWSCONESCONE CUP1,600m$200,000OOQLTY
05/05/2019GROUP 3WANORTHAMNORTHAM STAKES1,100m$150,0003YO&UPOSWP
04/05/2019GROUP 2QLDGOLD COASTA D HOLLINDALE STAKES1,800m$358,0003YO&UPOWFA
04/05/2019GROUP 2SAMORPHETTVILLEEUCLASE STAKES1,200m$250,0003-Y-OOSW
04/05/2019GROUP 3QLDGOLD COASTGOLD COAST GUINEAS1,200m$125,0003-Y-OOSW
04/05/2019GROUP 3QLDGOLD COASTKEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CL1,350m$125,000OOWFA
04/05/2019GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLEDC MCKAY STAKES1,100m$120,000OOQLTY
04/05/2019LISTEDNSWROSEHILLLORD MAYOR'S CUP2,000m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
04/05/2019LISTEDQLDGOLD COASTPRIME MINISTER'S CUP1,600m$100,000OOQLTY
04/05/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLEQUEEN ADELAIDE STAKES1,050m$100,0002-Y-OOSW
03/05/2019LISTEDNSWWAGGAWAGGA WAGGA GOLD CUP2,000m$150,000OOHCP
02/05/2019LISTEDVICWARRNAMBOOLWARRNAMBOOL CUP2,350m$200,000OOHCP
01/05/2019LISTEDVICWARRNAMBOOLWANGOOM HCP1,200m$150,000OOHCP
27/04/2019GROUP 2QLDEAGLE FARMVICTORY STAKES1,200m$200,0003YO&UPOWFA
27/04/2019GROUP 3QLDEAGLE FARMGUNSYND CLASSIC1,600m$125,0003-Y-OOSW
27/04/2019GROUP 3NSWHAWKESBURYHAWKESBURY GUINEAS1,400m$200,0003-Y-OOSWP
27/04/2019GROUP 3NSWHAWKESBURYHAWKESBURY GOLD CUP1,600m$200,0003YO&UPOHCP
27/04/2019GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLEBREEDERS' STAKES1,200m$120,0002-Y-OOSW
27/04/2019GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLECHAIRMAN'S STAKES2,000m$120,0003-Y-OOSW
27/04/2019LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMDALRELLO STAKES1,200m$100,0002-Y-OOSW
27/04/2019LISTEDNSWHAWKESBURYHAWKESBURY GOLD RUSH1,100m$125,000OOQLTY
27/04/2019LISTEDVICCAULFIELDREDOUTES CHOICE STAKES1,200m$120,0002-Y-OOHCP
27/04/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLE PH C NITSCHKE STAKES1,400m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
27/04/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLE PCITY OF ADELAIDE HANDICAP1,400m$100,000OOQLTY
25/04/2019LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONANZAC DAY STAKES1,400m$120,0002-Y-OOHCP
25/04/2019LISTEDVICFLEMINGTONVRC ST LEGER2,800m$200,0003-Y-OOSW
20/04/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKCHAMPAGNE STAKES1,600m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
20/04/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKALL AGED STAKES1,400m$600,000OOWFA
20/04/2019GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKFRANK PACKER PLATE2,000m$150,0003-Y-OOSW
20/04/2019GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKHALL MARK STAKES1,200m$150,0003YO&UPOSWP
20/04/2019GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKJAPAN RACING ASSOC PLATE2,000m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/04/2019GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDEASTER CUP2,000m$150,000OOHCP
20/04/2019GROUP 3VICCAULFIELDVICTORIA HANDICAP1,400m$150,000OOHCP
20/04/2019LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMMICK DITTMAN PLATE1,200m$100,0003-Y-OOQLTY
20/04/2019LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMASCOT HANDICAP1,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/04/2019LISTEDQLDEAGLE FARMTAILS QUALITY2,200m$100,0003YO&UPOQLTY
20/04/2019LISTEDSAOAKBANKOAKBANK STAKES1,100m$100,000OOQLTY
19/04/2019GROUP 3WAASCOTW.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES1,400m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
13/04/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKSYDNEY CUP3,200m$2,000,0003YO&UPOHCP
13/04/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKQUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES2,000m$4,000,0003YO&UPOWFA
13/04/2019GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT1,200m$500,0003-Y-OOSW
13/04/2019GROUP 2WAASCOTW.A.T.C. DERBY2,400m$400,0003-Y-OOSW
13/04/2019GROUP 3SAMORPHETTVILLER N IRWIN STAKES1,100m$120,000OOWFA
13/04/2019LISTEDNSWRANDWICKFERNHILL HANDICAP1,600m$150,0002-Y-OOQLTY
13/04/2019LISTEDNSWRANDWICKSOUTH PACIFIC CLASSIC1,400m$150,0003-Y-OOQLTY
13/04/2019LISTEDVICCAULFIELDANNIVERSARY VASE1,400m$120,000OOHCP
13/04/2019LISTEDVICCAULFIELDBEL ESPRIT STAKES1,200m$120,000OOHCP
13/04/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLEPORT ADELAIDE GUINEAS1,800m$100,0003-Y-OOSW
13/04/2019LISTEDSAMORPHETTVILLEREDELVA STAKES1,100m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
13/04/2019LISTEDWAASCOTRACONTEUR STAKES1,500m$100,0003-Y-OOSWP
07/04/2019LISTEDWAPINJARRAPINJARRA CUP2,300m$120,0003YO&UPOQLTY
06/04/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES1,400m$1,000,0002-Y-OOSW
06/04/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY2,400m$2,000,0003-Y-OOSW
06/04/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKDONCASTER HANDICAP1,600m$3,000,0003YO&UPOHCP
06/04/2019GROUP 1NSWRANDWICKT J SMITH STAKES1,200m$2,500,000OOWFA
06/04/2019GROUP 2NSWRANDWICKCHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP2,600m$300,0003YO&UPOQLTY
06/04/2019GROUP 2WAASCOTKARRAKATTA PLATE1,200m$500,0002-Y-OOSW
06/04/2019GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKKINDERGARTEN STAKES1,100m$200,0002-Y-OOSW
06/04/2019GROUP 3NSWRANDWICKCARBINE CLUB STAKES1,600m$200,0003-Y-OOSWP
06/04/2019LISTEDVICCAULFIELDGALILEE SERIES FINAL2,400m$150,0003-Y-OOSWP
06/04/2019LISTEDQLDTOOWOOMBAWEETWOOD HANDICAP1,200m$150,000OOQLTY
06/04/2019LISTEDWAASCOTOLD COMRADE STAKES1,600m$100,0002YO&UPOQLTY
30/03/2019GROUP 1NSWROSEHILLH E TANCRED STAKES2,400m$1,500,0003YO&UPOWFA
30/03/2019GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLT L BAILLIEU HANDICAP1,400m$150,0002-Y-OOQLTY
30/03/2019GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLDONCASTER PRELUDE1,500m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
30/03/2019GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLSTAR KINGDOM STAKES1,200m$150,0003YO&UPOQLTY
30/03/2019GROUP 3NSWROSEHILLNEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES2,000m$150,0004YO&UPOSWP
30/03/2019LISTEDVICBENDIGOBENDIGO GUINEAS1,400m$150,0003-Y-OOSWP
30/03/2019LISTEDVICBENDIGOGOLDEN MILE1,600m$150,000OOHCP
1 2 3 4 5 7